Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amcor plcAMCR · Entity 3245 | General Counsel | September 01, 2020 | September 03, 2020 |
| CARDINAL HEALTH INCCAH · Entity 3014 | Director | November 05, 2025 | November 06, 2025 |
| UNION PACIFIC CORPUNP · Entity 2854 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Amcor plc
Report date September 01, 2020 · Filed September 03, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2022-09-01 | Direct | 39,713 |
Reported balance
After 2020-09-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 39,713 · Balance 39,713 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units.
CARDINAL HEALTH INC
Report date November 05, 2025 · Filed November 06, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,848 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-05 · Grant · Acquired 1,067 · Balance 14,848 F1: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 5, 2026, except if the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 5, 2026, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 5, 2026, except if the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 5, 2026, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders.
UNION PACIFIC CORP
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 3,796 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 179 · Balance 3,796 F1: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1.
F2: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AK STEEL HOLDING CORP
Report date March 13, 2020 · Filed March 13, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-03-13. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 163,619.914 · Balance 0 F1: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated December 2, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Issuer, Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. ("Cliffs") and Pepper Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cliffs, and each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock"), outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.400 (the "Exchange Ratio") of a common share of Cliffs, together with cash in lieu of any fractional Cliffs common shares. The closing price of a share of Common Stock on March 12, 2020 (the last trading day prior to the Merger) was $1.55, and the closing price of a Cliffs common share on the same date was $4.06. F2: Includes 46,376.914 restricted stock units that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, were converted into restricted stock units with respect to 18,550 Cliffs common shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated December 2, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Issuer, Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. ("Cliffs") and Pepper Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cliffs, and each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock"), outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.400 (the "Exchange Ratio") of a common share of Cliffs, together with cash in lieu of any fractional Cliffs common shares. The closing price of a share of Common Stock on March 12, 2020 (the last trading day prior to the Merger) was $1.55, and the closing price of a Cliffs common share on the same date was $4.06.
F2: Includes 46,376.914 restricted stock units that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, were converted into restricted stock units with respect to 18,550 Cliffs common shares.
BEMIS CO INC
Report date June 11, 2019 · Filed June 11, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-06-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-06-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 58,107 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F2: Each share of common stock was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such share, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-06-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 312 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F2: Each share of common stock was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such share, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-06-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,117 · Balance 0 F3: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2019-06-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,285 · Balance 0 F3: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. |
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2019-06-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,606 · Balance 0 F4: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. |
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-11 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2019-06-11 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,998 · Balance 0 F4: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc.
F2: Each share of common stock was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such share, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares).
F3: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares).
F4: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 02:44 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 179 | $272.42 Strike: $0.00 | $48,763.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-26-000283 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,796 Underlying: Common Stock · 179 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 16:39 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 175 | $277.73 Strike: $0.00 | $48,602.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-26-000220 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,617 Underlying: Common Stock · 175 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2026 Filed Apr 2, 2026 17:52 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 198 | $243.12 Strike: $0.00 | $48,137.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-26-000102 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,442 Underlying: Common Stock · 198 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 00:26 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 207 | $231.91 Strike: $0.00 | $48,005.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-26-000012 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,244 Underlying: Common Stock · 207 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 21:11 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,067 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001413612-25-000003 · wk-form4_1762463491.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,848 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 5, 2026, except if the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 5, 2026, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 17:12 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 203 | $234.74 Strike: $0.00 | $47,652.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-25-000287 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,037 Underlying: Common Stock · 203 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 19:08 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 201 | $235.57 Strike: $0.00 | $47,349.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-25-000207 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,834 Underlying: Common Stock · 201 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:06 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 198 | $237.17 Strike: $0.00 | $46,959.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-25-000105 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,633 Underlying: Common Stock · 198 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 20:25 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 204 | $229.12 Strike: $0.00 | $46,740.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-25-000014 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,435 Underlying: Common Stock · 204 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 21:42 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721371-24-000150 · wk-form4_1731015748.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,781 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 6, 2025, except if the 2025 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 6, 2025, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2025 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 19:11 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 189 | $245.55 Strike: $0.00 | $46,408.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-24-000207 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,231 Underlying: Common Stock · 189 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 2, 2024 20:23 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 206 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-24-000143 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,042 Underlying: Common Stock · 206 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 19:03 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 188 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-24-000077 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,836 Underlying: Common Stock · 188 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 22:50 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 188 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-24-000015 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,648 Underlying: Common Stock · 188 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:22 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,965 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721371-23-000100 · wk-form4_1700169714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,051 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 15, 2024, except if the 2024 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 15, 2024, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2024 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 19:08 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 224 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-23-000199 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,460 Underlying: Common Stock · 224 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 18:40 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 218 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-23-000129 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,236 Underlying: Common Stock · 218 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 20:22 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 225 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-23-000066 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,018 Underlying: Common Stock · 225 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 4, 2023 18:21 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 196 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-23-000012 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 793 Underlying: Common Stock · 196 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2022 Filed Nov 10, 2022 21:20 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,308 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721371-22-000152 · wf-form4_166811517778628.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,086 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 9, 2023, except if the 2023 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 9, 2023, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2023 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 15:12 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 202 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-22-000233 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 597 Underlying: Common Stock · 202 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 18:20 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 188 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-22-000170 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 395 Underlying: Common Stock · 188 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 4, 2022 19:10 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 154 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-22-000111 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207 Underlying: Common Stock · 154 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 17:45 UTC | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNP · Entity 2854 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 53 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100885-22-000017 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53 Underlying: Common Stock · 53 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Distribution ratio for Phantom Stock Units is 1:1. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom Stock Units are payable in cash only commencing at retirement. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2021 Filed Nov 15, 2021 12:58 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,709 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721371-21-000124 · wf-form4_163698110793285.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,778 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 11, 2022, except if the 2022 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 11, 2022, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2022 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 21:34 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,339 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721371-20-000148 · wf-form4_160504403303323.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,069 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on November 9, 2021, except if the 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders is prior to November 9, 2021, then the restricted share units will vest on the date of the 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2020 Filed Sep 17, 2020 13:06 UTC | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CAH · Entity 3014 | GrantCommon Shares | 730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000721371-20-000117 · wf-form4_160034796792780.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 730 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted share units that will vest on September 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 20:42 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-016442 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,713 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 39,713 shares Expires 2022-09-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 17:32 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 163,619.914 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-20-000037 · wf-form4_158413515227933.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated December 2, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Issuer, Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. ("Cliffs") and Pepper Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cliffs, and each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock"), outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.400 (the "Exchange Ratio") of a common share of Cliffs, together with cash in lieu of any fractional Cliffs common shares. The closing price of a share of Common Stock on March 12, 2020 (the last trading day prior to the Merger) was $1.55, and the closing price of a Cliffs common share on the same date was $4.06. F2 · shares: Includes 46,376.914 restricted stock units that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, were converted into restricted stock units with respect to 18,550 Cliffs common shares. F1 · price: Reflects disposition in connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated December 2, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"), among the Issuer, Cleveland-Cliffs Inc. ("Cliffs") and Pepper Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cliffs, and each share of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.01 per share (the "Common Stock"), outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger was converted into the right to receive 0.400 (the "Exchange Ratio") of a common share of Cliffs, together with cash in lieu of any fractional Cliffs common shares. The closing price of a share of Common Stock on March 12, 2020 (the last trading day prior to the Merger) was $1.55, and the closing price of a Cliffs common share on the same date was $4.06. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 17:12 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,646.302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-20-000003 · wf-form4_157808950767375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,619.914 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 46,376.914 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2019 Filed Oct 30, 2019 21:34 UTC | Amcor plc AMCR · Entity 3245 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,028 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-011311 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,028 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,028 shares Expires 2021-09-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of Amcor upon vesting of the restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 17:14 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,452.915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-19-000101 · wf-form4_157005083848328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,973.796 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 49,745.796 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 17:23 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,658.228 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-19-000074 · wf-form4_156210256430022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,521.52 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 42,530.520 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 16:24 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,998 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007493 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,998 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F4 · price: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 16:24 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,285 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007493 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,285 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 16:24 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,606 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007493 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,606 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F4 · price: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each share of Bemis common stock that would be issuable if such unit vested at target, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 16:24 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,117 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007493 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,117 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such unit, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 16:24 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 312 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007493 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Plan Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F2 · price: Each share of common stock was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such share, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 16:24 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 58,107 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-007493 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: Disposed of as a result of merger pursuant to the previously announced Transaction Agreement, dated as of August 6, 2018 (which, as it may be amended from time to time, we refer to as the "Transaction Agreement"), by and among Amcor plc (f/k/a Arctic Jersey Limited)("New Amcor"), Amcor Limited, Arctic Corp. and Bemis Company, Inc. F2 · price: Each share of common stock was cancelled pursuant to the Transaction Agreement in exchange for the right to receive the consideration provided in the Transaction Agreement (i.e., 5.1 ordinary shares of New Amcor for each such share, subject to applicable tax withholding and with cash payable in lieu of any fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 17:09 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,619.469 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-19-000044 · wf-form4_155423936681214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,863.329 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 36,466.329 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 12:00 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Based Restricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,146 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-001603 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,146 shares Expires 2019-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a right to receive one share of Bemis Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 12:00 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,368 | $49.96 | $218,225.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-001603 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,767 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 12:00 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,146 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-001603 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,135 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Settlement of Performance Based Restricted Stock Units exempt under Rule 16b-3. Settlement of units was made on February 6, 2019 with 4,368 shares withheld for taxes, resulting in the delivery of 4,778 shares to Reporting Person. F2 · price: Each unit represents a right to receive one share of Bemis Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 17:15 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,015.184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-19-000003 · wf-form4_154655372362078.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,243.658 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 32,228.658 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 11:21 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,480 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-000367 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,480 shares Expires 2018-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a right to receive one share of Bemis Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 11:21 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,001 | $45.68 | $91,405.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-000367 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,989 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 11:21 UTC | BEMIS CO INC BMS · Entity 156671 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,480 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-000367 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,990 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Settlement of Restricted Stock Units exempt under Rule 16b-3. Settlement of units was made on January 2, 2019 with 2,001 shares withheld for taxes, resulting in the delivery of 2,479 shares to Reporting Person. F2 · price: Each unit represents a right to receive one share of Bemis Common Stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 16:59 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,054.49 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-18-000143 · wf-form4_153860033297179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,228.137 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 24,009.137 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 16:49 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 183.149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-18-000129 · wf-form4_153324296416320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,173.91 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 22,559.910 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 5, 2018 16:58 UTC | AK STEEL HOLDING CORP AKS · Entity 150673 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,594.037 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000918160-18-000110 · wf-form4_153082429357804.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edison Sheri H. · CIK 0001413612 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,990.761 F1 · shares: The securities reported in this column consist of restricted stock units which give the reporting person a contractual right to receive at a future date one share of common stock of AK Steel Holding Corporation for each restricted stock unit held. F2 · balance_after: The number of securities reported in this column includes 22,376.761 restricted stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of this filing. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.