Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CITIGROUP INCC · Entity 2837 | Director | October 01, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
| EMERSON ELECTRIC COEMR · Entity 2942 | Director | February 03, 2026 | February 05, 2026 |
| NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP /DE/NOC · Entity 2963 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
| PRECIGEN, INC.PGEN · Entity 4356 | Director | March 13, 2026 | March 16, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CITIGROUP INC
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,818.2638 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 6.4904 · Balance 2,818.2638 F1: Reinvestment of dividend equivalents under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 39,648.6968 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 200.8455 · Balance 39,648.6968 F1: Reinvestment of dividend equivalents under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reinvestment of dividend equivalents under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F2: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO
Report date February 03, 2026 · Filed February 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,458 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-03 · Grant · Acquired 1,251 · Balance 27,458 F1: Grant to Reporting Person of 1,251 restricted stock units having a fair market value of $151.795 per unit on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefits plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F2: Price is not applicable to acquisitions resulting from grants of restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant to Reporting Person of 1,251 restricted stock units having a fair market value of $151.795 per unit on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefits plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d).
F2: Price is not applicable to acquisitions resulting from grants of restricted stock units.
NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP /DE/
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,738 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 349 · Balance 6,738 F1: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2024 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan (the "Plan") in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F2: Amount includes (i) 635 shares of common stock; and (ii) 6,103 shares of common stock, including dividends, held in a stock unit account pursuant to the Plan and the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan. Dividends earned on shares held in the stock unit account were exempt from Section 16 and not reportable under Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2024 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan (the "Plan") in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3.
F2: Amount includes (i) 635 shares of common stock; and (ii) 6,103 shares of common stock, including dividends, held in a stock unit account pursuant to the Plan and the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan. Dividends earned on shares held in the stock unit account were exempt from Section 16 and not reportable under Rule 16a-11.
PRECIGEN, INC.
Report date March 13, 2026 · Filed March 16, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 685,417 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-13 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 71,839 · Balance 685,417 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Precigen common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-13 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 71,839 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Precigen common stock. F2: The RSUs vested in full on March 13, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Precigen common stock.
F2: The RSUs vested in full on March 13, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 21:11 UTC | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP /DE/ NOC · Entity 2963 | GrantCommon Stock | 499 | $320.40 | $159,879.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-008173 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,948 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan (the "Plan") in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan (the "Plan") in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Total amount includes (i) 635 shares of common stock and (ii) 3,313 shares of common stock, including dividends, held in a stock unit account pursuant to the Plan. Dividends earned on shares held in the stock unit account were exempt from Section 16 and not reportable under Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 20:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 21.7261 | $57.68 | $1,253.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-022522 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,914.5358 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 20:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 138.5367 | $57.68 | $7,991.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-022522 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 15,786.1796 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 22:35 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. PGEN · Entity 4356 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 96,324 | $0.00 Strike: $2.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000572 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,324 Underlying: Common Stock · 96,324 shares Expires 2030-03-13 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 22:35 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. PGEN · Entity 4356 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 62,189 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000572 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,189 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,189 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Precigen, Inc. common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 13, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full on March 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 22:35 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. PGEN · Entity 4356 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,094 | $2.01 | $62,498.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000572 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,609 F1 · price: The shares were issued to the reporting person in lieu of an annual retainer of $62,500. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:14 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. PGEN · Entity 4356 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 24,703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000533 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,703 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of XON common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on March 8, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on March 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:14 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. PGEN · Entity 4356 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 24,703 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000533 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,515 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of XON common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 21:39 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,900.8516 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009685 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,892.8097 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects 2,112.1808 shares of deferred common stock which vested on 1/20/2020 and were transferred to the Reporting Person's deferred compensation account in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 22:13 UTC | EMERSON ELECTRIC CO EMR · Entity 2942 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,030 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-20-000084 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,239 F1 · kind: Grant to Reporting Person of 2,030 shares of restricted stock having a fair market value of $73.865 per share on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefit plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F1 · shares: Grant to Reporting Person of 2,030 shares of restricted stock having a fair market value of $73.865 per share on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefit plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · price: Price is not applicable to acquisitions resulting from grants of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 30.7906 | $75.27 | $2,317.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-000854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,104.1389 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 91.2728 | $75.27 | $6,870.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-000854 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,535.4621 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 20:28 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 34.029 | $67.62 | $2,301.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051698 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,073.3483 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 20:28 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 100.8727 | $67.62 | $6,821.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051698 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,444.1893 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:16 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 30.4309 | $66.28 | $2,016.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040237 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,039.3193 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:16 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 90.2064 | $66.28 | $5,978.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040237 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,343.3166 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:35 UTC | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP /DE/ NOC · Entity 2963 | GrantCommon Stock | 543 | $294.49 | $159,908.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-008167 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,398 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan (the "Plan") in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan (the "Plan") in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of common stock, including dividends, held in a stock unit account pursuant to the Plan. Dividends earned on shares held in the stock unit account were exempt from Section 16 and not reportable under Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:10 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 14.6923 | $63.05 | $926.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022379 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,008.8884 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:10 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 94.1529 | $63.05 | $5,936.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022379 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 13,253.1102 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2019 Filed Mar 26, 2019 21:50 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000575 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,911 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of XON common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on March 23, 2019. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested in full on March 23, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2019 Filed Mar 26, 2019 21:50 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,911 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000575 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,812 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of XON common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 23:13 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 42,450 | $0.00 Strike: $5.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000471 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,450 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,450 shares Expires 2029-03-08 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 23:13 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 24,703 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000471 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,614 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,703 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of XON common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full one year from the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2019 Filed Mar 12, 2019 23:13 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,351 | $5.06 | $62,496.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000471 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,901 F1 · price: The shares were issued to the reporting person in lieu of an annual retainer of $62,500. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 22:01 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,402.768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010681 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,994.1961 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects 2,639.4168 shares of deferred common stock which vested on 1/20/2019 and were transferred to the Reporting Person's deferred compensation account in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 21:45 UTC | EMERSON ELECTRIC CO EMR · Entity 2942 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,264 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-19-000083 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,209 F1 · kind: Grant to Reporting Person of 2,264 shares of restricted stock having a fair market value of $66.24 per share on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefit plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F1 · shares: Grant to Reporting Person of 2,264 shares of restricted stock having a fair market value of $66.24 per share on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefit plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · price: Price is not applicable to acquisitions resulting from grants of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 21:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 36.2104 | $58.01 | $2,100.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001893 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,230.8449 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 21:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 81.1699 | $58.01 | $4,708.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001893 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 10,519.5405 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 20:09 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 29.6595 | $70.35 | $2,086.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,194.6345 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 20:09 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 66.4851 | $70.35 | $4,676.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 10,438.3706 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:09 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 21.848 | $67.57 | $1,476.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-040293 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,164.975 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:09 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 48.975 | $67.57 | $3,309.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-040293 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 10,371.8855 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 19:40 UTC | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP /DE/ NOC · Entity 2963 | OtherCommon Stock | 483 | $321.16 | $155,120.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-009550 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,809 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Total amount includes dividends earned on shares held in stock unit account, which transactions were exempt from Section 16 and not reportable under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:06 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 11.1031 | $74.44 | $826.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-022864 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,143.127 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:06 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 44.2524 | $74.44 | $3,293.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-022864 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 10,322.9105 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2018 Filed Mar 29, 2018 21:53 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,246 | $0.00 Strike: $15.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000592 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,246 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,246 shares Expires 2028-03-23 Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2018 Filed Mar 29, 2018 21:53 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000592 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,911 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,911 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of XON common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in full one year from the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in full one year from the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2018 Filed Mar 29, 2018 21:53 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,955 | $15.80 | $62,489.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-18-000592 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,550 F1 · price: The shares were issued to the reporting person in lieu of an annual retainer of $ 62,500. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 16, 2018 13:27 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,015.0457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-010641 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,132.0239 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects 4,135.7698 shares of deferred common stock which vested on 1/20/2018 and were transferred to the Reporting Person's deferred compensation account in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 15:51 UTC | EMERSON ELECTRIC CO EMR · Entity 2942 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,038 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950138-18-000127 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,945 F1 · kind: Grant to Reporting Person of 2,038 shares of restricted stock having a fair market value of $68.69 per share on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefit plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F1 · shares: Grant to Reporting Person of 2,038 shares of restricted stock having a fair market value of $68.69 per share on the date of grant under shareholder approved benefit plan pursuant to Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · price: Price is not applicable to acquisitions resulting from grants of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:14 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 28.3209 | $75.63 | $2,142.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-000824 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,252.748 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:14 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 25.909 | $75.63 | $1,959.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-000824 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,142.8883 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 20:10 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 31.3762 | $67.95 | $2,131.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-055019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,224.4271 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 20:10 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 28.7041 | $67.95 | $1,950.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-055019 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,116.9793 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:07 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 16.9332 | $62.77 | $1,062.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-043244 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,193.0509 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:07 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 15.4911 | $62.77 | $972.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-043244 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,088.2752 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 19:33 UTC | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP /DE/ NOC · Entity 2963 | OtherCommon Stock | 609 | $246.32 | $150,008.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-010109 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,293 F1 · kind: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock deferred into a stock unit account pursuant to the Northrop Grumman 2011 Long-Term Incentive Stock Plan in a transaction exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Total amount includes dividends earned on shares held in stock unit account, which transactions were exempt from Section 16 and not reportable under rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:10 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 15.8676 | $61.11 | $969.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-024699 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 6,072.7841 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 20:10 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 10.6831 | $61.11 | $652.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-024699 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,176.1177 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 20, 2017 20:26 UTC | PRECIGEN, INC. XON · Entity 4356 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225385-17-000055 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Turley James S · CIK 0001580994 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2027-03-16 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.