Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Accelerate Acquisition Corp.AAQC · Entity 121307 | Director · CEO and Chairman of the Board | March 17, 2021 | March 17, 2021 |
| BWX Technologies, Inc.BWXT · Entity 656 | Director | March 28, 2025 | April 01, 2025 |
| COCA COLA CO(KO) · Entity 2806 | Director | April 01, 2005 | April 05, 2005 |
| Fathom Digital Manufacturing CorpFATH · Entity 91847 | Director | May 04, 2023 | May 11, 2023 |
| HOME DEPOT, INC.HD · Entity 2816 | Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO | December 29, 2006 | January 04, 2007 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Accelerate Acquisition Corp.
Report date March 17, 2021 · Filed March 17, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
BWX Technologies, Inc.
Report date March 28, 2025 · Filed April 01, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,420.8 |
Reported balance
After 2025-03-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-03-28 · Grant · Acquired 77.04 · Balance 2,420.8 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on eleven restricted stock unit grants of which the reporting person has elected to defer receipt of the shares underlying the RSUs. Each RSU and DER represent a contingent right to receive one share of BWXT common stock. In accordance with the deferral election, the DERs will be delivered to the reporting person proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on eleven restricted stock unit grants of which the reporting person has elected to defer receipt of the shares underlying the RSUs. Each RSU and DER represent a contingent right to receive one share of BWXT common stock. In accordance with the deferral election, the DERs will be delivered to the reporting person proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate.
COCA COLA CO
Report date April 01, 2005 · Filed April 05, 2005
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 8,433.6483 |
Reported balance
After 2005-04-01 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2005-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 802.1819 · Balance 8,433.6483 F1: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3: Includes 51.3409 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. |
| Common Stock, $.25 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Wife | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2005-04-01 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.
F2: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board.
F3: Includes 51.3409 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends.
Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corp
Report date May 04, 2023 · Filed May 11, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 218,777 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 117,514 · Balance 218,777 F1: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time (the "Incentive Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day before Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board") through such vesting date. F3: This transaction is being reported late due to inadvertent administrative error. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 370,951 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-04 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 152,174 · Balance 370,951 F2: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying RSUs issued under the Incentive Plan to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash retainer fees payable for service on the Issuer's Board and any committees thereof. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. F3: This transaction is being reported late due to inadvertent administrative error. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Fathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended and/or restated from time to time (the "Incentive Plan"). Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the day before Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors (the "Board") through such vesting date.
F2: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying RSUs issued under the Incentive Plan to the Reporting Person in lieu of cash retainer fees payable for service on the Issuer's Board and any committees thereof. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. These RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date.
F3: This transaction is being reported late due to inadvertent administrative error.
HOME DEPOT, INC.
Report date December 29, 2006 · Filed January 04, 2007
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| $.05 Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,922,908.8713 |
Reported balance
After 2006-12-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2006-12-29 · Tax withholding · Disposed 82,000 · Balance 2,922,908.8713 F1: These shares were surrendered to cover withholding tax related to the grant of Deferred Shares to the reporting person and are unrelated to the severance package granted in conjunction with his resignation from the issuer on January 2, 2007. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were surrendered to cover withholding tax related to the grant of Deferred Shares to the reporting person and are unrelated to the severance package granted in conjunction with his resignation from the issuer on January 2, 2007.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 29, 2006 Filed Jan 4, 2007 22:59 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Tax withholding$.05 Common Stock | 82,000 | $40.16 | $3,293,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-07-001724 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,922,908.8713 F1 · shares: These shares were surrendered to cover withholding tax related to the grant of Deferred Shares to the reporting person and are unrelated to the severance package granted in conjunction with his resignation from the issuer on January 2, 2007. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Tax withholding$.05 Common Stock | 14,326.875 | $34.30 | $491,411.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,004,886.7277 F2 · balance_after: Includes 617.5888 shares acquired pursuant to Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 30, 2006. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 184.3686 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,143.2047 Underlying: Common Stock · 184.3686 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock Share Equivalents | 3.4114 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Trust Disclosed balance after: 864.339 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 6.6691 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,018,596.0139 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 153.408 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,958.8361 Underlying: Common Stock · 153.408 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock Share Equivalents | 3.0396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Trust Disclosed balance after: 860.9276 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2006 Filed Aug 23, 2006 21:02 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 5.6412 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-047238 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,018,589.3448 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 16 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,891,977 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2013-03-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options have vested in their entirety and are fully exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 225,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,018,583.7036 F3 · shares: The restricted shares were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 2005 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and vest in increments of 25% on the 3rd and 6th anniversaries of the grant date and the remaining 50% at age 60 or the 10th anniversary of the grant date (whichever is earlier). Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 380,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,793,583.7036 F2 · shares: The restricted shares were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 2005 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and vest 100% on the 5th anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 39,426 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,413,583.7036 F1 · shares: The restricted shares were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 2005 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and vest 100% on the 3rd anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 38,400 | $42.85 | $1,645,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,374,157.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 9,900 | $42.86 | $424,314.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,412,557.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 6,600 | $42.87 | $282,942.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,422,457.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 31,181 | $42.90 | $1,337,664.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,429,057.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 17,000 | $42.91 | $729,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,460,238.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 12,400 | $42.92 | $532,208.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,477,238.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 7,100 | $42.93 | $304,803.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,489,638.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 14,000 | $42.94 | $601,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,496,738.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 5,300 | $42.95 | $227,635.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,510,738.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 4,700 | $42.96 | $201,912.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,516,038.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Tax withholding$.05 Common Stock | 15,919 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,520,738.7036 Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2006 Filed Mar 22, 2006 23:14 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Exercise / conversion$.05 Common Stock | 125,000 | $24.55 | $3,068,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-019450 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,536,657.7036 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2006 Filed Feb 2, 2006 23:35 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 9,262.107 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-007269 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,805.4281 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,262.107 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2005 Filed Feb 2, 2006 23:35 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 85.338 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-007269 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,543.3211 Underlying: Common Stock · 85.338 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F2 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2005 Filed Feb 2, 2006 23:35 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 87.6805 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-007269 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,457.9831 Underlying: Common Stock · 87.6805 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F2 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,572,792 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2013-03-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 1997 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and are currently exercisable in their entirety. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 7,200 | $40.50 | $291,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,411,652.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 2,000 | $40.51 | $81,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,418,852.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 12,100 | $40.48 | $489,808.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,420,852.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 17,500 | $40.47 | $708,225.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,432,952.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 8,000 | $40.49 | $323,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,450,452.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 64,400 | $40.45 | $2,604,980.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,458,452.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Sale$.05 Common Stock | 13,800 | $40.46 | $558,348.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,522,852.1136 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2005 Filed Aug 25, 2005 23:36 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Exercise / conversion$.05 Common Stock | 125,000 | $24.55 | $3,068,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-044609 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,536,652.1136 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2005 Filed Aug 22, 2005 23:19 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 90,000 | $0.00 Strike: $40.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-043956 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,697,792 Underlying: Common Stock · 90,000 shares Expires 2015-08-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 2005 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and are exercisable in 25% increments on the 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2005 Filed Aug 22, 2005 23:19 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-043956 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,411,652.1136 F1 · shares: The deferred shares were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 2005 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and vest in increments of 25% on the 3rd and 6th anniversaries of the grant date and the remaining 50% at age 62. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2005 Filed Jul 6, 2005 21:32 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Purchase$.05 Common Stock | 584.9321 | $33.07 | $19,340.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-035778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,236,650.2118 Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2005 Filed Feb 2, 2006 23:35 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 90.1384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-06-007269 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,370.3026 Underlying: Common Stock · 90.1384 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F2 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2005 Filed Apr 5, 2005 19:22 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 802.1819 | $41.62 | $33,386.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-05-000030 · nar189.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,433.6483 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 802.1819 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · balance_after: Includes 51.3409 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2005 Filed Jul 6, 2005 21:32 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantRestoration Plan Stock Units · Derivative | 92.526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-035778 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,280.1642 Underlying: Common Stock · 92.526 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restoration plan stock units were acquired under The Home Depot FutureBuilder Restoration Plan and convert to shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis upon a distribution event under the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2005 Filed Jul 6, 2005 21:32 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock Share Equivalents | 2.0806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-035778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) Trust Disclosed balance after: 804.4541 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2005 Filed Jul 6, 2005 21:32 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 1.9061 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-035778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,236,065.2797 F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to quarterly dividend. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2005 Filed Mar 25, 2005 20:56 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $37.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-017601 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,530,196 Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2015-03-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 1997 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and are exercisable in 25% increments on the 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2005 Filed Mar 25, 2005 20:56 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-05-017601 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,236,063.3736 F1 · acquired: The deferred shares were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 1997 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and vest 100% on the 5th anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2004 Filed Dec 16, 2004 23:19 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 798.2153 | $41.29 Strike: $0.00 | $32,958.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-04-000208 · nar175.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,631.4664 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 798.2153 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · balance_after: Includes 41.3735 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2004 Filed Oct 5, 2004 19:15 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 808.1979 | $40.53 Strike: $0.00 | $32,756.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-04-000162 · nar160.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,833.2511 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 808.1979 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · balance_after: Includes 37.1641 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2004 Filed Aug 10, 2004 21:48 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | GrantEmployee Stock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | $32.90 Strike: $32.90 | $3,290,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-04-040226 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,515,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2014-08-05 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 1997 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and are exercisable in 25% increments on the 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2004 Filed Aug 10, 2004 21:48 UTC | HOME DEPOT, INC. HD · Entity 2816 | Grant$.05 Common Stock | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-04-040226 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NARDELLI ROBERT L · CIK 0001195005 · Director · Chairman, Pres., & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,986,058.7529 F1 · acquired: The deferred shares were issued under The Home Depot, Inc. 1997 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan and are exercisable in increments of 25% on the 3rd and 6th anniversaries of the grant date and the remaining 50% at age 62. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.