Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beacon Financial CorpBHLB · Entity 649 | Director | January 30, 2022 | February 01, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Beacon Financial Corp
Report date January 30, 2022 · Filed February 01, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Stock Award IV | 2,248 |
Reported balance
After 2022-01-30 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-01-30 · Grant · Acquired 2,248 · Balance 2,248 F4: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest 100% on January 30, 2023. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Stock Award I | 573 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 573 F5: Since the reporting person's last report, 573 shares previously held through Stock Award I, 537 shares previously held through Stock Award II and 1,005 shares previously held through Stock Award III have vested and are now owned directly. F1: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 30, 2021. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Stock Award II | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-30 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 0 F5: Since the reporting person's last report, 573 shares previously held through Stock Award I, 537 shares previously held through Stock Award II and 1,005 shares previously held through Stock Award III have vested and are now owned directly. F2: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest at a rate of 413 shares on January 30, 2021 and 537 shares on January 30, 2022. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Stock Award III | 2,011 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-30 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 2,011 F5: Since the reporting person's last report, 573 shares previously held through Stock Award I, 537 shares previously held through Stock Award II and 1,005 shares previously held through Stock Award III have vested and are now owned directly. F3: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 30, 2022. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,531 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-30 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 13,531 F5: Since the reporting person's last report, 573 shares previously held through Stock Award I, 537 shares previously held through Stock Award II and 1,005 shares previously held through Stock Award III have vested and are now owned directly. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ESOP | 5,693 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-30 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 5,693 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 2,255 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-30 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 2,255 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 30, 2021.
F2: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest at a rate of 413 shares on January 30, 2021 and 537 shares on January 30, 2022.
F3: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 30, 2022.
F4: Stock Awards granted pursuant to the Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. 2018 Equity Compensation Plan vest 100% on January 30, 2023.
F5: Since the reporting person's last report, 573 shares previously held through Stock Award I, 537 shares previously held through Stock Award II and 1,005 shares previously held through Stock Award III have vested and are now owned directly.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SI Financial Group, Inc.
Report date May 17, 2019 · Filed May 20, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-05-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-05-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 43,760 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-05-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 19,697 · Balance 0 F2: Reflects transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16 of the Securities Act of 1934, as amended. F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ESOP | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-05-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,861 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2019-05-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,699 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2019-05-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 898 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse's IRA | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-17 transaction · row 6
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2019-05-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,659 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 11, 2018 (the "Agreement"), by and between SI Financial Group, Inc. and Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc., at the Effective Time of the Merger each share of SI Financial Group, Inc. common stock was converted into and became exchangeable for the right to receive 0.48 shares of Berkshire Hills Bancorp, Inc. common stock, with cash in lieu of fractional shares.
F2: Reflects transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16 of the Securities Act of 1934, as amended.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 10:05 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $14.10 | $5,640.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006793 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,536 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 10:05 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $14.15 | $8,490.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006793 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,936 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 10:05 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 341 | $14.20 | $4,842.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006793 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,536 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 10:05 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 491 | $14.25 | $6,996.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-006793 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,877 Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2018 Filed Jan 10, 2018 10:27 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $14.50 | $7,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-001540 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,368 Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2018 Filed Jan 10, 2018 10:27 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $14.55 | $29,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-001540 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,868 Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2018 Filed Jan 10, 2018 10:27 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $14.58 | $5,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-001540 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,868 Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2018 Filed Jan 10, 2018 10:27 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $14.60 | $10,220.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-001540 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,268 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 11:24 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 686 | $14.70 | $10,084.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-045803 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,968 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2017 Filed Dec 12, 2017 11:24 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,914 | $14.75 | $42,981.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-045803 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,654 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 356 | $14.25 | $5,073.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,568 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $14.30 | $1,287.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,924 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 129 | $14.40 | $1,857.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,014 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 110 | $14.45 | $1,589.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,143 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 90 | $14.50 | $1,305.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,253 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $14.55 | $2,910.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,343 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 198 | $14.60 | $2,890.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,543 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $14.63 | $1,462.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,741 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 2 | $14.65 | $29.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,841 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,225 | $14.65 | $32,596.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,843 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 16:14 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $14.80 | $1,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-042128 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,068 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,025 | $15.20 | $15,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,168 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $15.23 | $1,522.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,193 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 740 | $15.25 | $11,285.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,293 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 64 | $15.30 | $979.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,033 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 67 | $15.40 | $1,031.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,097 Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,300 | $15.40 | $20,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,164 Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $15.41 | $1,541.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,464 Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $15.43 | $1,542.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,564 Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2017 Filed Oct 10, 2017 15:51 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 104 | $15.45 | $1,606.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-038028 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,664 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2017 Filed Sep 27, 2017 16:39 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,194 | $15.05 | $17,969.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-036636 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,768 F1 · balance_after: Since the reporting person's last report, 3,333 shares previously held by Stock Award II have vested and are now owned directly. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 16:21 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 271 | $14.50 | $3,929.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034713 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,629 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $14.70 | $2,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,900 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $14.68 | $1,467.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,100 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 575 | $14.65 | $8,423.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,200 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $14.64 | $1,463.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,775 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $14.60 | $8,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,875 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 769 | $14.55 | $11,188.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,475 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 656 | $14.50 | $9,512.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,244 Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 183 | $14.65 | $2,680.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,900 Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,043 | $14.60 | $44,427.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,083 Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2017 Filed Sep 5, 2017 15:15 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 707 | $14.50 | $10,251.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-034286 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,126 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 15, 2017 10:13 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 757 | $0.00 Strike: $5.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032194 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 9 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,663 Underlying: Common Stock · 757 shares Expires 2020-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock Options are fully vested and exercisable. F2 · balance_after: Stock Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 15, 2017 10:13 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 757 | $15.20 | $11,506.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032194 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,833 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 15, 2017 10:13 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 757 | $5.68 | $4,299.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-032194 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,590 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 15:46 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 2,080 | $0.00 Strike: $5.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-031371 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 9 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,420 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,080 shares Expires 2020-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock Options are fully vested and exercisable. F2 · balance_after: Stock Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 15:46 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,080 | $15.20 | $31,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-031371 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,833 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 15:46 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,080 | $5.68 | $11,814.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-031371 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,913 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 9, 2017 16:59 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 300 | $0.00 Strike: $5.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-030886 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 13 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 300 shares Expires 2020-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Stock Options are fully vested and exercisable. F3 · balance_after: Stock Options are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2017 Filed Aug 9, 2017 16:59 UTC | SI Financial Group, Inc. SIFI · Entity 157384 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $15.25 | $3,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-030886 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BROUILLARD RHEO A · CIK 0001298177 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,833 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.