Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AVON PRODUCTS INCAVP · Entity 152510 | Director · CEO | April 23, 2017 | April 25, 2017 |
| Certara, Inc.CERT · Entity 787 | Director | May 18, 2021 | May 18, 2021 |
| JOHNSON & JOHNSONJNJ · Entity 2722 | Member, Executive Committee | February 09, 2012 | February 13, 2012 |
| KIMBERLY CLARK CORPKMB · Entity 3103 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 05, 2026 |
| NovoCure LtdNVCR · Entity 4494 | Director | June 09, 2021 | June 11, 2021 |
| STRYKER CORPSYK · Entity 369 | Director | May 06, 2026 | May 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AVON PRODUCTS INC
Report date April 23, 2017 · Filed April 25, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 658,687 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-04-24 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-04-23 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 40,000 · Balance 677,439 F1: Restricted stock units vested on April 23, 2017 and 40,000 shares were delivered in settlement of such units. Row 2 · 2017-04-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 18,752 · Balance 658,687 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-04-23 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2017-04-23 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 40,000 · Balance 0 F1: Restricted stock units vested on April 23, 2017 and 40,000 shares were delivered in settlement of such units. F2: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units vested on April 23, 2017 and 40,000 shares were delivered in settlement of such units.
F2: Units correspond 1-for-1 with common stock.
Certara, Inc.
Report date May 18, 2021 · Filed May 18, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 621,143 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-18 · Grant · Acquired 7,059 · Balance 621,143 F1: Represents 7,059 restricted stock units ("RSU") granted under the Certara Inc. 2020 Incentive Plan that will entitle the reporting person to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock per RSU. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or the date of the Company's next annual stockholder meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 7,059 restricted stock units ("RSU") granted under the Certara Inc. 2020 Incentive Plan that will entitle the reporting person to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock per RSU. The RSUs will vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or the date of the Company's next annual stockholder meeting.
JOHNSON & JOHNSON
Report date February 09, 2012 · Filed February 13, 2012
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 56,307 |
Ending reported balance
After 2012-02-09 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2012-02-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,715 · Balance 59,883 Row 2 · 2012-02-09 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,576 · Balance 56,307 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectJohnson & Johnson Stock Fund under the 401(k) Savings Plan | 6,455 |
Reported balance
After 2012-01-31 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2012-01-31 · Other · Acquired 38 · Balance 6,455 F1: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (1/31/2012). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectESOP under the 401(k) Savings Plan | 1,316 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2012-02-09 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 1,316 F2: Shares held by ESOP under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (1/31/2012). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Husband | 17,292 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2012-02-09 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 17,292 F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (1/31/2012).
F2: Shares held by ESOP under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (1/31/2012).
F3: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 15,036 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 2,219 · Balance 15,036 F1: Represents restricted share units, payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation Outside Directors' Compensation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. The restricted share units may not be sold or transferred until the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Corporation's Board of Directors. F2: Includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted share units, payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation Outside Directors' Compensation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. The restricted share units may not be sold or transferred until the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Corporation's Board of Directors.
F2: Includes restricted share units which were accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock.
NovoCure Ltd
Report date June 09, 2021 · Filed June 11, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,714 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 814 · Balance 6,714 F1: These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of the following dates: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the day immediately preceding the Company's 2022 annual general meeting of shareholders. |
| Options to Buy Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $211.89 · Expires 2031-06-09 | Direct | 1,499 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-09 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 1,499 · Balance 1,499 F2: Options to buy 1,499 ordinary shares will fully vest and become exercisable on the earlier of the following dates: (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the day immediately preceding the Company's 2022 annual general meeting of shareholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of the following dates: (1) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the day immediately preceding the Company's 2022 annual general meeting of shareholders.
F2: Options to buy 1,499 ordinary shares will fully vest and become exercisable on the earlier of the following dates: (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) the day immediately preceding the Company's 2022 annual general meeting of shareholders.
STRYKER CORP
Report date May 06, 2026 · Filed May 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,190 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 762 · Balance 7,190 F1: Represents a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), which vest as to 100% of the shares on the earlier of (i) the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders of Stryker Corporation or (ii) May 6, 2027. The Reporting Person voluntarily elected to defer receipt of the shares of Stryker Common Stock issuable upon settlement of the RSUs until May 1, 2031. F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Stryker Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs), which vest as to 100% of the shares on the earlier of (i) the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders of Stryker Corporation or (ii) May 6, 2027. The Reporting Person voluntarily elected to defer receipt of the shares of Stryker Common Stock issuable upon settlement of the RSUs until May 1, 2031.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Stryker Common Stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 31, 2010 Filed Jan 12, 2011 22:59 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 63 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-11-000014 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under the 401(k) Savings Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,010 F2 · security: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (12/31/2010). F2 · price: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (12/31/2010). Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2010 Filed Nov 29, 2010 22:07 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $50.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000102 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2010-11-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · security: Awarded under Issuer's Stock Option Plan and exercisable in full starting three years from date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Adjusted to reflect two-for-one stock split in 2001. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2010 Filed Nov 29, 2010 22:07 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $63.25 | $948,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000102 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,530 Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2010 Filed Nov 29, 2010 22:07 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $50.69 | $760,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000102 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,530 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Adjusted to reflect two-for-one stock split in 2001. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2010 Filed Nov 29, 2010 22:07 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 285 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000102 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under the 401(k) Savings Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,947 F2 · security: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (10/30/2010). F2 · price: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (10/30/2010). Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2010 Filed Feb 9, 2010 23:41 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 11,977 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,977 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,977 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Company Common Stock. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Share Units vest three years after date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2010 Filed Feb 9, 2010 23:41 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 143,724 | $0.00 Strike: $62.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,724 Underlying: Common Stock · 143,724 shares Expires 2020-02-08 F1 · security: Awarded under Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2010 Filed Feb 9, 2010 23:41 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,530 F1 · price: Awarded under Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2010 Filed Feb 9, 2010 23:41 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 83 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-10-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under the 401(k) Savings Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,662 F2 · security: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (1/31/2010). F2 · price: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (1/31/2010). Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2009 Filed Nov 24, 2009 22:36 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,700 | $0.00 Strike: $50.08 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000128 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,700 shares Expires 2009-12-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · security: Awarded under Issuer's Stock Option Plan and exercisable in full starting three years from date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Adjusted to reflect two-for-one stock split in 2001. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2009 Filed Nov 24, 2009 22:36 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,700 | $63.00 | $611,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000128 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,644 Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2009 Filed Nov 24, 2009 22:36 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,700 | $50.08 | $485,776.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000128 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,344 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Adjusted to reflect two-for-one stock split in 2001. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2009 Filed Nov 24, 2009 22:36 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 303 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000128 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under the 401(k) Savings Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,579 F2 · security: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (10/31/2009). F2 · price: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (10/31/2009). Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2009 Filed Feb 17, 2009 23:42 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,843 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000042 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,644 F1 · price: Awarded under Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2009 Filed Feb 11, 2009 22:52 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 7,715 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000029 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,715 Underlying: Common · 7,715 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Share Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Company Common Stock. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The Restricted Share Units vest three years after date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2009 Filed Feb 11, 2009 22:52 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 92,577 | $0.00 Strike: $58.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000029 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,577 Underlying: Common Stock · 92,577 shares Expires 2019-02-08 F4 · security: Awarded under Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2009 Filed Feb 11, 2009 22:52 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 35 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-09-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under the 401(k) Savings Plan Disclosed balance after: 5,276 F1 · price: Shares acquired in the Johnson & Johnson Stock Fund under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) Savings Plan as of Plan's most recent reporting date (01/30/2009). Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2008 Filed Dec 1, 2008 21:32 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 282 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-08-000148 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · 401 (k) and ESOP Savings Plans Disclosed balance after: 6,557 F2 · price: Shares acquired under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) and ESOP Savings Plans as of Plans' most recent reporting date (11/30/2008). Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2008 Filed Dec 1, 2008 21:32 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,800 | $0.00 Strike: $40.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-08-000148 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,800 shares Expires 2008-12-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: Awarded under Issuer's Stock Option Plan and exercisable in full starting three years from date of grant. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Adjusted to reflect two-for-one stock split in 2001. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2008 Filed Dec 1, 2008 21:32 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,020 | $58.70 | $353,374.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-08-000148 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,801 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2008 Filed Dec 1, 2008 21:32 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,800 | $40.16 | $353,408.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-08-000148 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,821 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Adjusted to reflect two-for-one stock split in 2001. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2008 Filed Feb 13, 2008 22:37 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 64,777 | $0.00 Strike: $61.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-08-000037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,777 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,777 shares Expires 2018-02-10 F3 · security: Awarded under Issuer's Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2008 Filed Feb 13, 2008 22:37 UTC | JOHNSON & JOHNSON JNJ · Entity 2722 | OtherCommon Stock | 28 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000200406-08-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCoy Sherilyn S · CIK 0001422968 · Member, Executive Committee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · 401 (k) and ESOP Savings Plans Disclosed balance after: 6,275 F1 · price: Shares acquired under Johnson & Johnson's 401(k) and ESOP Savings Plans as of Plans' most recent reporting date (01/31/2008). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.