Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| KIMBERLY CLARK CORPKMB · Entity 3103 | SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer | May 15, 2019 | May 17, 2019 |
| Mondelez International, Inc.MDLZ · Entity 2953 | EVP & Chief Supply Chain Off | February 24, 2022 | February 28, 2022 |
| TRIMBLE INC.TRMB · Entity 3390 | Director | May 25, 2022 | May 27, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP
Report date May 15, 2019 · Filed May 17, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,429.2468 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-05-16 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 16,505 · Balance 26,934.2468 Row 2 · 2019-05-15 · Sale · Disposed 16,505 · Balance 10,429.2468 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $128.70 to $128.88. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Row 3 · 2019-05-16 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 343 · Balance 10,772.2468 Row 4 · 2019-05-16 · Sale · Disposed 343 · Balance 10,429.2468 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $126.13 · Expires 2026-05-03 | Direct | 343 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-15 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2019-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 16,505 · Balance 343 F3: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F4: Stock options are fully vested and exercisable |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $126.13 · Expires 2026-05-03 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-05-16 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2019-05-16 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 343 · Balance 0 F3: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F4: Stock options are fully vested and exercisable |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan | 2,094.5198 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-05-15 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 2,094.5198 F2: Shares are held by the trustee of the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and beneficially owned by the reporting person as of recent practicable date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $128.70 to $128.88. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F2: Shares are held by the trustee of the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 401(k) and Profit Sharing Plan and beneficially owned by the reporting person as of recent practicable date.
F3: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan.
F4: Stock options are fully vested and exercisable
Mondelez International, Inc.
Report date February 24, 2022 · Filed February 28, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 40,943 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-02-24 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-02-24 · Grant · Acquired 25,472 · Balance 49,940 F1: Shares of common stock received upon vesting of performance share units granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2005 Performance Incentive Plan. Row 2 · 2022-02-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 8,997 · Balance 40,943 F2: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units. |
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $64.65 · Expires 2032-02-24 | Direct | 24,170 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-24 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-02-24 · Grant · Acquired 24,170 · Balance 24,170 F3: Options vest in three annual installments as follows: 33% on February 24, 2023; 33% on February 24, 2024; and 34% on February 24, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares of common stock received upon vesting of performance share units granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2005 Performance Incentive Plan.
F2: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance share units.
F3: Options vest in three annual installments as follows: 33% on February 24, 2023; 33% on February 24, 2024; and 34% on February 24, 2025.
TRIMBLE INC.
Report date May 25, 2022 · Filed May 27, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 4,364 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-25 · Grant · Acquired 4,364 · Balance 4,364 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Trimble Inc. common stock. F2: 100% of these restricted stock units will vest 12 months from vest commencement date from May 25, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Trimble Inc. common stock.
F2: 100% of these restricted stock units will vest 12 months from vest commencement date from May 25, 2022.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2018 Filed May 23, 2018 14:13 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,045 | $105.63 | $321,643.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-009764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,642.3856 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 19:03 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 17,951 | $0.00 Strike: $103.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-009054 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,951 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,951 shares Expires 2028-05-09 F1 · security: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:39 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 3,368.3856 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008314 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,736.0345 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,368.3856 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units, payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's Common Stock. F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:39 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,527 | $104.51 | $264,096.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,687.3856 F5 · kind: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of performance-based restricted share units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:39 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,528 | $104.51 | $159,691.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,214.3856 F4 · kind: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of time based restricted share units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:39 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,368.3856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,742.3856 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. F3 · price: Represents restricted share units, payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 18:39 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,572 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,374 F1 · acquired: Represents performance-based restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2018 Filed Apr 5, 2018 14:33 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 92.803 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-007418 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,104.4201 Underlying: Common Stock · 92.803 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jan 5, 2018 18:36 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 82.2637 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-000776 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,011.6171 Underlying: Common Stock · 82.2637 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2017 Filed Oct 5, 2017 15:51 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 82.6378 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-015999 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,929.3534 Underlying: Common Stock · 82.6378 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2017 Filed Jul 7, 2017 16:00 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 73.6811 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012435 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,846.7156 Underlying: Common Stock · 73.6811 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 17:37 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,081 | $0.00 Strike: $110.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008790 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,774 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,081 shares Expires 2025-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · security: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three annual installments of 30%, 30% and 40%, beginning on April 29, 2016. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 17:37 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,081 | $129.82 | $659,615.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,802 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $129.82 to $129.84. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 17:37 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,081 | $110.72 | $562,568.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,883 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 17:37 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 3,257 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008790 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,773.0345 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,257 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units, payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's Common Stock. F1 · shares: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 17:37 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,562 | $129.75 | $202,669.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,802 F3 · kind: This transaction represents the automatic surrender of shares to the issuer upon vesting of restricted share units to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 17:37 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008790 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,364 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents restricted share units that have vested and are paid out in shares of common stock. F2 · price: Represents restricted share units, payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2017 Filed Apr 27, 2017 15:53 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,940 | $0.00 Strike: $132.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-008511 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,940 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,940 shares Expires 2027-04-25 F1 · security: Employee stock option granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In general, no option may be exercised until one year after it has been granted; after the end of one year, it may be exercised as to 30 percent or less of the total shares subject to options, after the end of the second year, an additional 30 percent, and after the end of the third year, all options may be exercised. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2017 Filed Apr 7, 2017 01:19 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 94.8955 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-007774 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,030.0345 Underlying: Common Stock · 94.8955 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 22:51 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 102.5007 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-000793 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,935.139 Underlying: Common Stock · 102.5007 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2016 Filed Oct 6, 2016 20:20 UTC | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KMB · Entity 3103 | GrantRestricted Share Units 04/29/2015 (w/dividends reinvested) · Derivative | 95.2483 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-040237 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MacQuillan Sandra · CIK 0001640668 · SVP Chief Supply Chain Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,832.6383 Underlying: Common Stock · 95.2483 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F1 · price: Represents restricted share units payable on a 1-for-1 basis, granted under the Kimberly-Clark Corporation 2011 Equity Participation Plan. Additional restricted share units are accrued based on dividends paid on the Corporation's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units will vest in one-fifth increments on each of the first through fifth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.