Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/ABM · Entity 4290 | Director | May 04, 2020 | May 06, 2020 |
| Integer Holdings CorpITGR · Entity 4016 | Director | May 20, 2026 | May 22, 2026 |
| PROCTER & GAMBLE CoPG · Entity 2814 | Grp Pres-CIO & Global Bus Svcs | November 17, 2014 | November 18, 2014 |
| UNITED RENTALS, INC.URI · Entity 2996 | Director | May 25, 2021 | May 25, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ABM INDUSTRIES INC /DE/
Report date May 04, 2020 · Filed May 06, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,989 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-04 · Grant · Acquired 18 · Balance 12,989 F1: Dividend equivalent rights (DERs) accrued on restricted stock units granted under the 2006 Equity Incentive Plan. DERs vest in the same manner as the restricted stock units to which they relate. Each DER is the economic equivalent of one share of ABM common stock. F2: Includes 3,281 unvested RSUs and DERs relating to the unvested RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Dividend equivalent rights (DERs) accrued on restricted stock units granted under the 2006 Equity Incentive Plan. DERs vest in the same manner as the restricted stock units to which they relate. Each DER is the economic equivalent of one share of ABM common stock.
F2: Includes 3,281 unvested RSUs and DERs relating to the unvested RSUs, adjusted to reflect the cumulative effect of fractional shares.
Integer Holdings Corp
Report date May 20, 2026 · Filed May 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,114 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 1,967 · Balance 31,114 F1: Grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") as of May 20, 2026. RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, subject to vesting in approximately equal installments on August 20, 2026, November 20, 2026, February 20, 2027, and May 18, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") as of May 20, 2026. RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis, subject to vesting in approximately equal installments on August 20, 2026, November 20, 2026, February 20, 2027, and May 18, 2027.
PROCTER & GAMBLE Co
Report date November 17, 2014 · Filed November 18, 2014
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,888.262 |
Reported balance
After 2014-11-17 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2014-11-17 · Grant · Acquired 121.589 · Balance 1,888.262 F2: Dividend equivalents in the form of Retirement RSU's previously awarded pursuant to Issuer's retirement program. All such RSU's represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock or cash settlement. F3: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 99,941.172 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2014-11-17 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 99,941.172 F1: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents on November 17, 2014 in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Retirement Plan Trustees | 7,790.714 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2014-11-17 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 7,790.714 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy daughter Chiara | 3,035.83 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2014-11-17 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 3,035.83 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy daughter Marta | 3,012.833 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2014-11-17 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 3,012.833 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy son Emanuele | 3,034.753 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2014-11-17 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 3,034.753 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents on November 17, 2014 in the form of Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) settled in common stock.
F2: Dividend equivalents in the form of Retirement RSU's previously awarded pursuant to Issuer's retirement program. All such RSU's represent a contingent right to receive Procter & Gamble common stock or cash settlement.
F3: These units will deliver in shares on retirement from the company, unless delivery is deferred or such shares are contributed to reporting person's deferred compensation account.
UNITED RENTALS, INC.
Report date May 25, 2021 · Filed May 25, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,627 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-25 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-25 · Sale · Disposed 925 · Balance 9,627 F1: Following this transaction, reporting person retains a substantial ownership position in Company securities and his ownership currently satisfies the Company's stock ownership guidelines for non-management directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Following this transaction, reporting person retains a substantial ownership position in Company securities and his ownership currently satisfies the Company's stock ownership guidelines for non-management directors.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 13, 2006 Filed Nov 15, 2006 20:57 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,277 | $63.47 | $81,051.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000187 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,267.969 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2006 Filed Nov 15, 2006 20:57 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,541 | $63.47 | $161,277.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000187 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,544.969 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2006 Filed Nov 15, 2006 20:57 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,396 | $29.88 | $161,215.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000187 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,085.969 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2006 Filed Mar 1, 2007 21:23 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 316.6015 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-07-000036 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 666.4986 Underlying: Common Stock · 316.6015 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F4 · date: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan Account pursuant to formula award provision for the period 7/1/06 through 9/30/06. F6 · price: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan account pursuant to Retirement Plan provisions. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2006 Filed Sep 19, 2006 21:14 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,657 | $61.33 | $408,240.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000150 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,689.969 F1 · shares: Shares awarded pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of RSUs on 8/15/06, pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compen sation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2006 Filed Aug 7, 2006 23:30 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,026 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000116 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,938.757 F1 · shares: Award in the form of RSUs. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended June 30, 2006. F1 · price: Award in the form of RSUs. Amount and price computed per benefit formula for plan year ended June 30, 2006. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of RSUs on 11/15/05, 2/15/06 and 5/15/06, pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stoc k and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2006 Filed Aug 7, 2006 23:30 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 0.0849 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000116 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 349.8971 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.0849 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F4 · date: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan Account pursuant to formula award provision for the period 4/1/06 through 6/30/06. F6 · price: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan account pursuant to Retirement Plan provisions. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2006 Filed Mar 2, 2006 21:41 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 41,323 | $60.50 Strike: $60.50 | $2,500,041.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-06-000044 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,323 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,323 shares Expires 2016-02-28 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2006 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 57 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By son Emanuele Disclosed balance after: 1,326.753 F4 · balance_after: Total as of May 15, 2009, reflects reinvestment of all cash dividends. F2 · ownership.nature: Filippo Passerini custodian for Emanuele Passerini (UGMA). Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2006 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 58 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Marta Disclosed balance after: 1,304.833 F4 · balance_after: Total as of May 15, 2009, reflects reinvestment of all cash dividends. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2006 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 58 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Chiara Disclosed balance after: 1,327.83 F4 · balance_after: Total as of May 15, 2009, reflects reinvestment of all cash dividends. F1 · ownership.nature: Filippo Passerini custodian for Chiara Passerini (UGMA). Read SEC document |
| October 11, 2005 Filed Jan 4, 2012 16:31 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,816 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-12-000426 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Grp Pres-CIO & Global Bus Svcs 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,791.438 F1 · price: Special equity grant in the form of restricted stock units received 10/11/2005 inadvertently omitted from Mr. Passerini's common stock holdings. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2005 Filed Sep 19, 2005 23:50 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,581 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-05-000158 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,640.002 F1 · price: Shares awarded pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Total includes grant of dividend equivalents in the form of RSUs between November 15, 2004 and August 15, 2005, pursuant to Issue r's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2005 Filed Aug 8, 2005 20:45 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 910 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-05-000115 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,893.254 F1 · price: Shares awarded pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2005 Filed Mar 2, 2005 20:14 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 41,982 | Not disclosed Strike: $53.60 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-05-000025 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,982 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,982 shares Expires 2015-02-28 F7 · price: Employee stock option granted under Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2005 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By son Emanuele Disclosed balance after: 808.9 F3 · balance_after: Total as of May 16, 2005, reflects reinvestment of all cash dividends. F2 · ownership.nature: Filippo Passerini custodian for Emanuele Passerini (UGMA). Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2005 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Marta Disclosed balance after: 808.008 F3 · balance_after: Total as of May 16, 2005, reflects reinvestment of all cash dividends. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2005 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Chiara Disclosed balance after: 808.9 F3 · balance_after: Total as of May 16, 2005, reflects reinvestment of all cash dividends. F1 · ownership.nature: Filippo Passerini custodian for Chiara Passerini (UGMA). Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2004 Filed Mar 2, 2005 20:14 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 0.1293 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-05-000025 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 125.7047 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.1293 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F6 · date: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan Account pursuant to formula award provision for the period 10/1/0 4 through 12/31/04. F5 · price: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan account pursuant to Retirement Plan provisions. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2004 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By son Emanuele Disclosed balance after: 394 F2 · ownership.nature: Filippo Passerini custodian for Emanuele Passerini (UGMA). Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2004 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Marta Disclosed balance after: 394 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2004 Filed Jul 16, 2009 20:44 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GiftCommon Stock | 394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015612 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Chief Info and Global Svcs Ofc 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By daughter Chiara Disclosed balance after: 394 F1 · ownership.nature: Filippo Passerini custodian for Chiara Passerini (UGMA). Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2004 Filed Mar 2, 2005 20:14 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantSeries A Preferred Stock · Derivative | 125.5754 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-05-000025 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Retirement Plan Trustees Disclosed balance after: 125.5754 Underlying: Common Stock · 125.5754 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Higher of $6.82 (adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective May 21, 2004) or market price of Common Stock. F3 · date: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan Account pursuant to formula award provision for the period 7/1/04 through 9/30/04. F5 · price: Series A Preferred Stock allocated to officer's Retirement Plan account pursuant to Retirement Plan provisions. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares held by Retirement Plan Trustees. If officer terminates employment and elects distribution of shares, or, if after age 50 elects alternative investment within Plan, Preferred Stock converted/redeemed at specified conversion/exercise price. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2004 Filed Sep 17, 2004 15:10 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-04-000170 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,983.254 F1 · price: Shares awarded pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2004 Filed Aug 6, 2004 20:38 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantCommon Stock | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-04-000140 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,574.254 F1 · price: Shares awarded pursuant to Issuer's 2001 Stock and Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · balance_after: Shares adjusted for 2-for-1 stock split effective June 21, 2004. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2004 Filed Mar 2, 2004 19:02 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,078 | Not disclosed Strike: $102.83 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-04-000054 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,078 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,078 shares Expires 2014-02-27 F1 · price: Employee stock option granted under Issuer's 2001 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2004 Filed Mar 2, 2004 19:02 UTC | PROCTER & GAMBLE Co PG · Entity 2814 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,156 | Not disclosed Strike: $102.83 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000080424-04-000054 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 PASSERINI FILIPPO · CIK 0001263346 · Global Bus. Svcs. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,156 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,156 shares Expires 2014-02-27 F1 · price: Employee stock option granted under Issuer's 2001 Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.