Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORPESL · Entity 159066 | Director | February 10, 2017 | February 14, 2017 |
| ITRON, INC.ITRI · Entity 2773 | Director | January 02, 2020 | January 07, 2020 |
| Public StoragePSA · Entity 1436 | Director | April 21, 2020 | April 23, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ESTERLINE TECHNOLOGIES CORP
Report date February 10, 2017 · Filed February 14, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,802 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 1,240 · Balance 10,802 |
ITRON, INC.
Report date January 02, 2020 · Filed January 07, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,791 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-01-02 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,102 · Balance 42,407 F3: Represents the number of stock options exercised. Row 2 · 2020-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,384 · Balance 43,791 F3: Represents the number of stock options exercised. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $67.80 · Expires 2020-01-04 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-02 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,102 · Balance 0 F1: This award was granted on January 4, 2010 with one third of the option becoming exercisable in equal installments on each of January 4, 2011, January 4, 2012 and January 4, 2013. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $55.03 · Expires 2021-01-03 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-02 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-01-02 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,384 · Balance 0 F2: This award was granted on January 3, 2011 with one third of the option becoming exercisable in equal installments on each of January 3, 2012, January 3, 2013 and January 3, 2014. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This award was granted on January 4, 2010 with one third of the option becoming exercisable in equal installments on each of January 4, 2011, January 4, 2012 and January 4, 2013.
F2: This award was granted on January 3, 2011 with one third of the option becoming exercisable in equal installments on each of January 3, 2012, January 3, 2013 and January 3, 2014.
F3: Represents the number of stock options exercised.
Public Storage
Report date April 21, 2020 · Filed April 23, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $190.90 · Expires 2030-04-21 | Direct | 5,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-04-21 · Grant · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 5,000 F1: Stock Option granted pursuant to the 2016 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in three (3) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the grant date. F2: This option to purchase 5,000 shares of common stock becomes exercisable as to one-third on each of April 21, 2021, 2022, and 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Stock Option granted pursuant to the 2016 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in three (3) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the grant date.
F2: This option to purchase 5,000 shares of common stock becomes exercisable as to one-third on each of April 21, 2021, 2022, and 2023.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
PS BUSINESS PARKS, INC./MD
Report date July 20, 2022 · Filed July 20, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-07-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,843 · Balance 0 F1: Includes 10,000 deferred stock units. F2: On July 20, 2022, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of April 24, 2022, by and among PS Business Parks, Inc. (the "Company"), Sequoia Parent LP, Sequoia Merger Sub I LLC ("Merger Sub I"), Sequoia Merger Sub II LLC, and PS Business Parks, L.P., Merger Sub I merged with and into the Company (the "Company Merger") and each share of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("common stock"), issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Company Merger (the "Company Merger Effective Time"), other than certain shares of common stock excluded pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $182.25 per share (the "Per Company Share Merger Consideration"), without interest. [footnote continues in footnote 3 below] F3: The Per Company Share Merger Consideration represents $187.50 per share of common stock as reduced by the $5.25 per share closing cash dividend (the "Closing Cash Dividend") as described in Item 8.01 of the Company's Current Report on Form 8-K filed on July 8, 2022. F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each award of deferred stock units (each, a "DSU award") granted under the Company's retirement plan for non-employee directors that was outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time became vested and was converted into a right to receive a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the DSU award immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Company Share Merger Consideration. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding DSU awards received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per DSU award equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $76.43 · Expires 2023-05-06 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F6: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $79.10, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $80.05 · Expires 2024-04-28 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F8: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $82.84, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $77.43 · Expires 2025-04-28 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F9: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $80.13, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $93.62 · Expires 2026-04-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F10: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $96.89, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $117.47 · Expires 2027-04-25 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F11: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $121.57, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $111.56 · Expires 2028-04-24 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F12: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $115.45, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $143.99 · Expires 2029-04-23 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F13: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $149.02, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $122.93 · Expires 2030-04-22 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F14: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $127.22, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $157.97 · Expires 2031-04-20 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-20 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2022-07-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,070 · Balance 0 F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant. F15: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $163.49, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021. F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 10,000 deferred stock units.
F2: On July 20, 2022, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of April 24, 2022, by and among PS Business Parks, Inc. (the "Company"), Sequoia Parent LP, Sequoia Merger Sub I LLC ("Merger Sub I"), Sequoia Merger Sub II LLC, and PS Business Parks, L.P., Merger Sub I merged with and into the Company (the "Company Merger") and each share of the Company's common stock, par value $0.01 per share ("common stock"), issued and outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Company Merger (the "Company Merger Effective Time"), other than certain shares of common stock excluded pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, was automatically cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $182.25 per share (the "Per Company Share Merger Consideration"), without interest. [footnote continues in footnote 3 below]
F3: The Per Company Share Merger Consideration represents $187.50 per share of common stock as reduced by the $5.25 per share closing cash dividend (the "Closing Cash Dividend") as described in Item 8.01 of the Company's Current Report on Form 8-K filed on July 8, 2022.
F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each award of deferred stock units (each, a "DSU award") granted under the Company's retirement plan for non-employee directors that was outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time became vested and was converted into a right to receive a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the DSU award immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the Per Company Share Merger Consideration. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding DSU awards received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per DSU award equal to the Closing Cash Dividend.
F5: Stock option granted pursuant to the 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan. Option vests in five (5) equal annual installments beginning one (1) year from the date of grant.
F6: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $79.10, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Company Merger Effective Time, each option to purchase shares of common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time was automatically cancelled in exchange for a cash payment in an amount equal to (i) the number of shares of common stock subject to the option immediately prior to the Company Merger Effective Time multiplied by (ii) the excess of the Per Company Share Merger Consideration over the per share exercise price of the option. In connection with the closing of the Company Merger, individuals holding options received an additional amount of cash consideration as a deemed dividend equivalent amount in an amount per option equal to the Closing Cash Dividend.
F8: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $82.84, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F9: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $80.13, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F10: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $96.89, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F11: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $121.57, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F12: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $115.45, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F13: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $149.02, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F14: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $127.22, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
F15: This option was previously reported as an option for 2,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $163.49, but, pursuant to anti-dilution provisions of the Company's 2012 Equity and Performance-Based Incentive Compensation Plan, was adjusted to reflect the special dividend declared by the Company on December 1, 2021.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 06, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 22:53 UTC | ITRON, INC. ITRI · Entity 2773 | GrantCommon Stock | 463 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062147 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pruitt Gary E · CIK 0001316792 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,358 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.