Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alphabet Inc.GOOG · Entity 2516 | Director | July 05, 2017 | July 08, 2017 |
| INTEL CORPINTC · Entity 2799 | Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO | April 24, 2013 | April 26, 2013 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Alphabet Inc.
Report date July 05, 2017 · Filed July 08, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class C Google Stock UnitSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 390 |
Reported balance
After 2017-07-05 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-07-05 · Grant · Acquired 390 · Balance 390 F1: 1/48th of Google Stock Unit (GSU) grant will vest on July 25, 2017 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates. |
| Class C Google Stock UnitSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 148 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 148 F2: 1/48th of GSU grant vested on June 25, 2014 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates. |
| Class C Google Stock UnitSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 337 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 337 F3: 1/48th of GSU grant vested on July 25, 2015 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates. |
| Class C Google Stock UnitSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 379 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 379 F4: 1/48th of GSU grant vested on July 25, 2016 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 7,450 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 7,450 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 50 |
| Class C Capital StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 183 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 183 |
| Class C Capital StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 8,198 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-07-05 · row 8
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 8,198 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 1/48th of Google Stock Unit (GSU) grant will vest on July 25, 2017 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates.
F2: 1/48th of GSU grant vested on June 25, 2014 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates.
F3: 1/48th of GSU grant vested on July 25, 2015 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates.
F4: 1/48th of GSU grant vested on July 25, 2016 and an additional 1/48th will vest monthly on the 25th day of each month thereafter, subject to continued service on the Board on such vesting dates.
INTEL CORP
Report date April 24, 2013 · Filed April 26, 2013
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 954,182 |
Ending reported balance
After 2013-04-24 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2013-04-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,908 · Balance 955,413 F1: Shares acquired on the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 2 · 2013-04-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,692 · Balance 949,721 F2: Shares withheld for payment of tax liability. Row 3 · 2013-04-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 9,330 · Balance 959,051 F1: Shares acquired on the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 4 · 2013-04-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,869 · Balance 954,182 F2: Shares withheld for payment of tax liability. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 32,726 |
Reported balance
After 2013-04-24 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2013-04-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,908 · Balance 32,726 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F4: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 24, 2011. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 65,311 |
Reported balance
After 2013-04-24 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2013-04-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 9,330 · Balance 65,311 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F5: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 24, 2012. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Employee Benefit Plan Trust | 3,307.3527 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2013-04-24 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 3,307.3527 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Employee Benefit Plan Trust (spouse) | 1,625.505 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2013-04-24 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 1,625.505 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Self for Daughter | 700 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2013-04-24 · row 7
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 700 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust for Self and Spouse | 338,229.7726 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2013-04-24 · row 8
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 338,229.7726 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares acquired on the vesting of restricted stock units.
F2: Shares withheld for payment of tax liability.
F3: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock.
F4: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 24, 2011. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply.
F5: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the award vests and converts into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 24, 2012. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 1,800 | $21.75 | $39,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 816,848.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 2,400 | $21.74 | $52,176.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 818,648.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 3,300 | $21.73 | $71,709.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 821,048.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 2,800 | $21.72 | $60,816.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 824,348.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 3,300 | $21.71 | $71,643.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 827,148.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 1,700 | $21.70 | $36,890.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 830,448.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 500 | $21.69 | $10,845.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 832,148.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 500 | $21.67 | $10,835.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 832,648.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:50 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCOMMON | 128,000 | $17.42 | $2,229,760.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000389 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 833,148.652 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 100 | $22.12 | $2,212.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 705,148.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 200 | $22.11 | $4,422.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 705,248.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 500 | $22.09 | $11,045.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 705,448.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 1,200 | $22.08 | $26,496.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 705,948.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 2,527 | $22.07 | $55,770.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 707,148.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 800 | $22.06 | $17,648.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 709,675.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 3,600 | $22.05 | $79,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 710,475.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 2,600 | $22.04 | $57,304.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 714,075.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 1,300 | $22.03 | $28,639.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 716,675.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 5,500 | $22.02 | $121,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 717,975.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 2,700 | $22.01 | $59,427.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 723,475.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 3,400 | $22.00 | $74,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 726,175.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 1,800 | $21.99 | $39,582.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 729,575.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 6,300 | $21.98 | $138,474.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 731,375.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 6,400 | $21.97 | $140,608.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,675.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 4,800 | $21.96 | $105,408.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 744,075.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 3,000 | $21.95 | $65,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 748,875.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2007 Filed Nov 13, 2007 19:51 UTC Amendment | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 2,600 | $21.94 | $57,044.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000390 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 751,875.652 F1 · shares: Transactions reported on this Form 4 were made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the undersigned on July 21, 2006 that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F2 · price: On April 20, 2007, the reporting person filed a Form 4 reporting the average sales price of shares of common stock sold on April 20, 2007. This amendment is filed to report the actual sales prices from the sale of 128,000 shares of common stock on April 20, 2007 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 12 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 Underlying: COM.STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2011-04-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 11 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,750 Underlying: COM.STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2010-04-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 10 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,500 Underlying: COM.STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2009-04-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,250 Underlying: COM.STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2008-04-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 8 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,145,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2014-04-19 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,015,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2014-04-19 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,885,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2014-04-19 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2007 Filed Apr 20, 2007 21:59 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000206 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,755,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2014-04-19 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2007 Filed Jan 20, 2007 00:19 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 700,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-07-000037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,625,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 700,000 shares Expires 2014-01-18 F2 · balance_after: Mr. Otellini holds 45,000 Restricted Stock Units Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 12 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: COM STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2010-04-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 11 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,750 Underlying: COM STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2009-04-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 10 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,500 Underlying: COM STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2008-04-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,250 Underlying: COM STK · 11,250 shares Expires 2007-04-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 25% of the award vests and converts into common stock on each anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 8 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,925,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2013-04-21 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 7 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,795,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2013-04-21 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,665,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2013-04-21 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2006 Filed Apr 25, 2006 21:44 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GrantEmployee Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 130,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,535,586 Underlying: COM.STK · 130,000 shares Expires 2013-04-21 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2006 Filed Mar 16, 2006 17:11 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 192,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 17 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,405,586 Underlying: COM STK · 192,000 shares Expires 2006-04-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2006 Filed Mar 16, 2006 17:11 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 21,100 | $19.77 | $417,147.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,019 F1 · balance_after: Includes 917 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Stock Participation Plan during February 2006. Also includes 1,961.36 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan during March 2006. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2006 Filed Mar 16, 2006 17:11 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 6,400 | $19.76 | $126,464.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 830,119 F1 · balance_after: Includes 917 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Stock Participation Plan during February 2006. Also includes 1,961.36 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan during March 2006. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2006 Filed Mar 16, 2006 17:11 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 14,150 | $19.75 | $279,462.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 836,519 F1 · balance_after: Includes 917 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Stock Participation Plan during February 2006. Also includes 1,961.36 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan during March 2006. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2006 Filed Mar 16, 2006 17:11 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 5,300 | $19.74 | $104,622.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 850,669 F1 · balance_after: Includes 917 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Stock Participation Plan during February 2006. Also includes 1,961.36 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan during March 2006. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2006 Filed Mar 16, 2006 17:11 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCOMMON | 6,100 | $19.73 | $120,353.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000050863-06-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 OTELLINI PAUL S · CIK 0001188930 · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 855,969 F1 · balance_after: Includes 917 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Stock Participation Plan during February 2006. Also includes 1,961.36 shares acquired under the Intel Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan during March 2006. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.