Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COCA COLA COKO · Entity 2806 | Director | April 01, 2020 | April 03, 2020 |
| FORWARD AIR CORPFWRD · Entity 5395 | Director | June 13, 2023 | January 16, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COCA COLA CO
Report date April 01, 2020 · Filed April 03, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 110,697.3469 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,129.6513 · Balance 110,697.3469 F1: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective January 1, 2020 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2020 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation. F3: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2020 under the Directors' Plan as result of crediting phantom dividends. |
| Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-04-01 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 20,000 |
| Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Wife | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-04-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 4,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock.
F2: Phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective January 1, 2020 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2020 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation.
F3: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board.
F4: This number includes phantom share units accrued through April 1, 2020 under the Directors' Plan as result of crediting phantom dividends.
FORWARD AIR CORP
Report date June 13, 2023 · Filed January 16, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 216.257 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-13 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-13 · Grant · Acquired 16.895 · Balance 216.257 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units previously granted under the Forward Air Corporation Non-Employee Director Plans and are fully vested. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Forward Air Corporation common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 240.915 |
Reported balance
After 2023-09-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-09-07 · Grant · Acquired 24.658 · Balance 240.915 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units previously granted under the Forward Air Corporation Non-Employee Director Plans and are fully vested. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Forward Air Corporation common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 268.153 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-07 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2023-12-07 · Grant · Acquired 27.238 · Balance 268.153 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units previously granted under the Forward Air Corporation Non-Employee Director Plans and are fully vested. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Forward Air Corporation common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units previously granted under the Forward Air Corporation Non-Employee Director Plans and are fully vested. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Forward Air Corporation common stock.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Aircastle LTD
Report date March 27, 2020 · Filed March 27, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-03-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 107,905 · Balance 0 F1: On March 27, 2020, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of November 5, 2019 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Aircastle Limited (the Company), MM Air Limited (Parent) and MM Air Merger Sub Limited (Merger Sub), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, with the Company surviving as a subsidiary of Parent and Marubeni Aviation Holding Coperatief U.A. (the Merger). At the effective time of the Merger, (i) each common share, par value $0.01 per share, of the Company (the Common Shares) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time, subject to certain exceptions, was converted into the right to receive $32.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable tax withholding (the Merger Consideration) and (ii) each issued and outstanding restricted share, restricted share unit and performance share unit was also vested and canceled in exchange for the Merger Consideration in accordance with the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On March 27, 2020, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of November 5, 2019 (the Merger Agreement), by and among Aircastle Limited (the Company), MM Air Limited (Parent) and MM Air Merger Sub Limited (Merger Sub), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company, with the Company surviving as a subsidiary of Parent and Marubeni Aviation Holding Coperatief U.A. (the Merger). At the effective time of the Merger, (i) each common share, par value $0.01 per share, of the Company (the Common Shares) that was issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time, subject to certain exceptions, was converted into the right to receive $32.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable tax withholding (the Merger Consideration) and (ii) each issued and outstanding restricted share, restricted share unit and performance share unit was also vested and canceled in exchange for the Merger Consideration in accordance with the Merger Agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2013 Filed Apr 3, 2013 19:58 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 5,338.43 | $40.33 Strike: $0.00 | $215,298.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-13-013209 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,017.83 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 5,338.43 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Consists of 4,959.09 phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Directors' Plan effective January 1, 2013 (the "Directors' Plan") for 2013 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation, and 379.34 phantom share units accrued under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2012 Filed Dec 19, 2012 19:14 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 334.65 | $37.60 Strike: $0.00 | $12,582.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-12-034525 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,679.4 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 334.65 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2012 Filed Oct 3, 2012 18:33 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 325.75 | $38.38 Strike: $0.00 | $12,500.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-12-028154 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,344.75 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 325.75 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F1 · balance_after: This number reflects The Coca-Cola Company's two-for-one stock split paid on August 10, 2012. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2012 Filed Jul 3, 2012 18:45 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 159.96 | $77.64 Strike: $0.00 | $12,418.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-12-021458 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,509.5 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 159.96 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2012 Filed Apr 3, 2012 19:53 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,862.77 | $73.73 Strike: $0.00 | $137,332.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-12-012872 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,349.54 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 1,862.77 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Consists of 1695.49 phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") for 2012 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation, and 167.28 phantom share units accrued under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2011 Filed Dec 19, 2011 20:42 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 156.44 | $67.09 Strike: $0.00 | $10,495.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-11-032714 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,486.77 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 156.44 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2011 Filed Oct 4, 2011 20:16 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 152.54 | $68.33 Strike: $0.00 | $10,423.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-11-026732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,330.33 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 152.54 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2011 Filed Jul 6, 2011 17:20 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 153.24 | $67.55 Strike: $0.00 | $10,351.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-11-020917 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,177.79 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 153.24 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2011 Filed Apr 5, 2011 20:08 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,017.8919 | $67.04 Strike: $0.00 | $135,279.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-11-012379 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,024.5546 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 2,017.8919 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Consists of 1864.5585 phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") for 2011 compensation, which may include voluntary deferred compensation, and 153.3334 phantom share units accrued under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2010 Filed Dec 17, 2010 19:44 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 135.8688 | $64.35 Strike: $0.00 | $8,743.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-031042 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,006.6629 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 135.8688 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F2 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2010 Filed Oct 5, 2010 20:48 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 147.3897 | $58.88 Strike: $0.00 | $8,678.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-024901 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,870.7941 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 147.3897 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2010 Filed Jul 6, 2010 19:46 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 172.4452 | $49.89 Strike: $0.00 | $8,602.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-018791 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,723.4044 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 172.4452 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Directors' Plan") as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2010 Filed Apr 5, 2010 20:26 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,415.8207 | $55.28 Strike: $0.00 | $133,534.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-10-010504 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,550.9592 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 2,415.8207 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Consists of 2,261.4202 phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the 'Directors' Plan') for 2010 compensation and 154.4005 phantom share units accrued under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2009 Filed Dec 17, 2009 22:36 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 118.2133 | $59.02 Strike: $0.00 | $6,976.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-025576 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,135.1385 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 118.2133 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F4 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the 'Directors' Plan') as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2009 Filed Oct 5, 2009 20:28 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 129.7313 | $53.37 Strike: $0.00 | $6,923.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-020379 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,016.9252 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 129.7313 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the 'Directors' Plan') as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2009 Filed Jul 6, 2009 19:09 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 140.1145 | $49.01 Strike: $0.00 | $6,866.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-09-015193 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,887.1939 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 140.1145 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom share units accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the 'Directors' Plan') as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (i) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2009 Filed Apr 3, 2009 16:45 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,978.9412 | $44.25 | $131,803.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-09-000082 · all396.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,747.0794 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 2,978.9412 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom share unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Consists of 2,825.1780 phantom share units credited to the reporting person under The Coca-Cola Company Compensation and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the 'Directors' Plan') for 2009 compensation and 153.7632 phantom share units accrued under the Directors' Plan as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (1) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom share units credited under the Directors' Plan are settled in cash the later of (1) January 15 of the year following the year in which the reporting person leaves the Board, or (ii) six months following the date on which the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2008 Filed Dec 17, 2008 21:28 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 116.4194 | $44.56 | $5,187.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-08-000156 · all374.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,768.1382 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 116.4194 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2008 Filed Oct 3, 2008 20:54 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 96.4606 | $53.40 | $5,151.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-08-000128 · all359.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,651.7188 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 96.4606 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2008 Filed Jul 3, 2008 21:10 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 99.4401 | $51.42 | $5,113.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-08-000097 · all348.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,555.2582 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 99.4401 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2008 Filed Apr 3, 2008 21:29 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 83.0336 | $61.20 | $5,081.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-08-000058 · all337.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,455.8181 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 83.0336 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2007 Filed Dec 19, 2007 21:46 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 71.5403 | $63.22 | $4,522.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-07-000170 · all318.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,372.7845 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 71.5403 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2007 Filed Oct 3, 2007 21:38 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 77.5848 | $57.95 | $4,496.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-07-000129 · all307.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,301.2442 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 77.5848 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2007 Filed Jul 5, 2007 20:59 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 84.831 | $52.66 | $4,467.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-07-000099 · all298.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,223.6594 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 84.831 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2007 Filed Apr 4, 2007 21:35 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 91.7289 | $48.36 | $4,436.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-07-000068 · all286.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,138.8284 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 91.7289 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2006 Filed Dec 19, 2006 21:02 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 82.2493 | $48.87 | $4,019.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-06-000127 · all276.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,047.0995 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 82.2493 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2006 Filed Oct 4, 2006 20:36 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 89.2638 | $44.72 | $3,991.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-06-000098 · all265.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,964.8502 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 89.2638 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2006 Filed Jul 6, 2006 21:22 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 91.4731 | $43.33 | $3,963.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-06-000075 · all253.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,875.5864 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 91.4731 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2006 Filed Apr 5, 2006 20:04 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 93.6344 | $42.02 | $3,934.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-06-000036 · all240.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,784.1133 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 93.6344 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · shares: Phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2005 Filed Dec 19, 2005 21:21 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 539.771 | $41.04 | $22,152.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-05-000210 · all222.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,690.4789 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 539.771 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 82.8996 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2005 Filed Oct 5, 2005 20:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 508.4278 | $43.29 | $22,009.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-05-000146 · all210.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,150.7079 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 508.4278 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 75.3024 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2005 Filed Jul 6, 2005 20:08 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 518.4272 | $42.18 | $21,864.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-05-000106 · all196.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,642.2801 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 518.4272 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 73.8513 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2005 Filed Apr 5, 2005 19:46 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 521.8301 | $41.62 | $21,718.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-05-000035 · all183.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,123.8529 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 521.8301 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 71.3256 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2004 Filed Dec 16, 2004 23:07 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 515.1783 | $41.29 Strike: $0.00 | $21,271.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-04-000203 · all168.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,602.0228 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 515.1783 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 61.0731 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2004 Filed Oct 5, 2004 18:05 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 521.621 | $40.53 Strike: $0.00 | $21,141.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-04-000158 · all152.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,086.8445 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 521.621 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 59.0010 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2004 Filed Jul 6, 2004 20:06 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 416.2494 | $50.54 Strike: $0.00 | $21,037.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-04-000097 · all136.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,565.2235 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 416.2494 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom stock unit is economically equivalent to one share of Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the reporting person leaves the Board. F4 · balance_after: Includes 45.2560 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2004 Filed Apr 5, 2004 20:00 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 415.0177 | $50.44 Strike: $0.00 | $20,933.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-04-000048 · all121.xml · derivative · entry 3 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,148.9741 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 415.0177 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock units convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in cash after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F5 · balance_after: Includes 43.2889 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2003 Filed Dec 17, 2003 20:19 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 414.0505 | $49.71 Strike: $0.00 | $20,580.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-03-000181 · all103.xml · derivative · entry 1 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,733.9564 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 414.0505 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock units convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in Common Stock of The Coca-Cola Company after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in Common Stock of The Coca-Cola Company after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F3 · balance_after: Includes 36.8249 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2003 Filed Oct 3, 2003 15:01 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 471.2704 | $43.45 Strike: $0.00 | $20,476.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-03-000142 · all87.xml · derivative · entry 1 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,319.9059 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 471.2704 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock units convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in Common Stock of The Coca-Cola Company after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in Common Stock of The Coca-Cola Company after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F3 · balance_after: Includes 39.7399 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2003 Filed Jul 3, 2003 18:33 UTC | COCA COLA CO (KO) · Entity 2806 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 440.4539 | $46.27 Strike: $0.00 | $20,379.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-03-000087 · all72.xml · derivative · entry 1 ALLEN RONALD W · CIK 0001196048 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,848.6355 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 par value · 440.4539 shares Expires 1988-08-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Phantom stock units convert to Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in Common Stock of The Coca-Cola Company after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The Coca-Cola Company Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors and are to be settled 100% in Common Stock of The Coca-Cola Company after the Reporting Person leaves the Board. F3 · balance_after: Includes 35.2237 phantom stock units accrued as a result of crediting phantom dividends. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.