Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COCOLM · Entity 1777 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| INTEL CORPINTC · Entity 2799 | Director | April 30, 2020 | May 04, 2020 |
| MCKESSON CORPMCK · Entity 2904 | Director | July 26, 2017 | July 27, 2017 |
| Silver Crest Acquisition CorpSLCRU · Entity 123445 | Director | January 13, 2021 | January 13, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,524 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,524 · Balance 2,524 F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 750 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 750 · Balance 750 F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3: Restricted stock units issued to the reporting person in lieu of board service fees in the amount of $47,500. F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027.
F3: Restricted stock units issued to the reporting person in lieu of board service fees in the amount of $47,500.
INTEL CORP
Report date April 30, 2020 · Filed May 04, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 413,052 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-04-30 transaction · row 8
8 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,302 · Balance 408,883 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Row 2 · 2020-04-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,093 · Balance 407,790 Row 3 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,988 · Balance 414,778 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Row 4 · 2020-04-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,316 · Balance 411,462 Row 5 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,184 · Balance 413,646 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Row 6 · 2020-04-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,037 · Balance 412,609 Row 7 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 844 · Balance 413,453 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Row 8 · 2020-04-30 · Tax withholding · Disposed 401 · Balance 413,052 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,907 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-30 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,302 · Balance 6,907 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F2: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2018. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 48,917 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-30 transaction · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,988 · Balance 48,917 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 15,287 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-30 transaction · row 13
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 13 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,184 · Balance 15,287 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 9,283 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-30 transaction · row 14
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 14 · 2020-04-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 844 · Balance 9,283 F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F4: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2020. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Employee Benefit Plan Trust | 3,671.006 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-04-30 · row 9
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · Balance 3,671.006 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectJoint Account with Spouse | 1,148 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-04-30 · row 10
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · Balance 1,148 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock.
F2: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2018. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply.
F3: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply.
F4: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2020. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply.
MCKESSON CORP
Report date July 26, 2017 · Filed July 27, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock Units (RSUs)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,083 |
Reported balance
After 2017-07-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-07-26 · Grant · Acquired 1,083 · Balance 1,083 F1: RSUs granted pursuant to an automatic annual grant under the 2013 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred unitl the Director leaves the Board. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: RSUs granted pursuant to an automatic annual grant under the 2013 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred unitl the Director leaves the Board.
Silver Crest Acquisition Corp
Report date January 13, 2021 · Filed January 13, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,578 | $0.00 Strike: $42.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 13 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,578 shares Expires 2024-06-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/3/2014, the reporting person was granted 4,578 stock options. The option grant vested one-third of the shares on each of 7/1/2015, 7/1/2016, and 7/1/2017. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,764 | $0.00 Strike: $30.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 12 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,764 shares Expires 2023-06-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/4/2013, the reporting person was granted 1,764 stock options. The option grant vested in full on 7/1/2014. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,336 | $0.00 Strike: $30.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 11 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,336 shares Expires 2023-06-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/4/2013, the reporting person was granted 5,630 stock options. The option grant vested one-third of the shares on each of 7/1/2014, 7/1/2015, and 7/1/2016. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $108.65 | $1,086,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,284 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $108.60 to $108.96, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Columbia Sportswear Company, any security holder of Columbia Sportswear Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 322 | $57.05 | $18,370.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,578 | $42.11 | $192,779.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,962 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,764 | $30.87 | $54,445.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,384 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,336 | $30.87 | $102,965.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,620 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,609 | $51.37 | $699,094.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 438,593 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $51.37 to 51.38. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,294 | $0.00 Strike: $30.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 10 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,336 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,294 shares Expires 2023-06-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/4/2013, the reporting person was granted 5,630 stock options. The option grant vested one-third of the shares on each of 7/1/2014, 7/1/2015, and 7/1/2016. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,706 | $0.00 Strike: $24.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,706 shares Expires 2022-06-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/7/2012, the reporting person was granted 7,706 stock options. The option grant vested one-third of the shares on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $106.63 | $1,066,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,284 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $106.57 to $106.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Columbia Sportswear Company, any security holder of Columbia Sportswear Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,294 | $30.87 | $70,804.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,706 | $24.52 | $188,951.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000065 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,990 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,184 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 13 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,838 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,184 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,988 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 12 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,882 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,988 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,302 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 11 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,813 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,302 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2018. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2018. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | GiftCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 452,202 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,059 | $51.94 | $55,004.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 454,202 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,184 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 455,261 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,386 | $51.94 | $175,868.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 453,077 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,988 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 456,463 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,116 | $51.94 | $57,965.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,475 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 22:41 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,302 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-025729 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,591 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 22:05 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 365 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000057 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 365 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/10/2016 the reporting person was granted 1,095 restricted stock units, one-third of the restricted stock units vested annually (a) on 7/1/2017 (the "Vest Date"), and (b) on each of the two subsequent anniversaries of the Vest Date. One share of Common Stock was automatically delivered to the reporting person for each restricted stock unit that vested. If a vesting date fell on a weekend or any other day on which the Nasdaq Stock Market ("NSM") was not open, affected RSUs vested on the next following NSM business day. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 22:05 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 365 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000057 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 17:28 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 628 | $27.87 Strike: $93.76 | $17,502.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000049 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 628 Underlying: Common Stock · 628 shares Expires 2029-05-29 F4 · price: Stock options received in lieu of 25% of cash retainer in the amount of $17,500. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 17:28 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 189 | $92.59 | $17,499.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000049 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189 Underlying: Common Stock · 189 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. F3 · price: Restricted stock units received in lieu of 25% of cash retainer in the amount of $17,500. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 17:28 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,509 | $0.00 Strike: $93.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000049 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,509 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,509 shares Expires 2029-05-29 Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 17:28 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 754 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000049 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 754 Underlying: Common Stock · 754 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 17:12 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 387 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/6/2018 the reporting person was granted 387 restricted stock units, 100% of the restricted stock units vested on 5/1/2019. One share of Common Stock will be automatically delivered to the reporting person for each restricted stock unit that vested. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 17:12 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 774 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 5 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 774 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/6/2018 the reporting person was granted 774 restricted stock units, 100% of the restricted stock units vested on 5/1/2019. One share of Common Stock will be automatically delivered to the reporting person for each restricted stock unit that vested. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 17:12 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000037 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 361 Underlying: Common Stock · 362 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On 6/13/2017 the reporting person was granted 1,085 restricted stock units, one-third of the restricted stock units vest annually (a) on 5/1/2018 (the "Vest Date"), and (b) on each of the two subsequent anniversaries of the Vest Date. One share of Common Stock will be automatically delivered to the reporting person for each restricted stock unit that vests. If a vesting date falls on a weekend or any other day on which the Nasdaq Stock Market ("NSM") or any national securities exchange on which the Common Stock then is principally traded (the "Exchange") is not open, affected RSUs shall vest on the next following NSM or Exchange business day, as the case may be. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: N/A Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 17:12 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 387 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,919 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 17:12 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 774 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,532 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 17:12 UTC | COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO COLM · Entity 1777 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 362 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351952-19-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,758 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of COLM common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:07 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,454 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-017257 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,364 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,454 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on May 1, 2017. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on May 1, 2017. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:07 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,189 | $51.17 | $60,841.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-017257 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 448,289 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:07 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,454 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-017257 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,478 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,988 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 11 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,870 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,988 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,184 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 10 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,022 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,184 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2019. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,302 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,115 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,302 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2018. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the RSU, 1/12th of the awards vest and convert into common stock in twelve substantially equal quarterly tranches, beginning on April 30, 2018. If the quarterly vesting date falls on a non-business date, the next business date shall apply. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,386 | $51.15 | $173,193.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 447,024 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,988 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,410 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,059 | $51.15 | $54,167.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 443,422 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,184 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 444,481 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,116 | $51.15 | $57,083.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 442,297 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:51 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,302 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-016982 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 443,413 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents the right to receive, following vesting, one share of Intel Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 22:57 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,734 | $53.03 | $622,235.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-008765 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 441,111 F3 · shares: This transaction was made pursuant to trading instructions adopted by the reporting person on October 29, 2018, that are intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c). F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $52.93 to $53.19. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 22:57 UTC | INTEL CORP INTC · Entity 2799 | Exercise / conversionPerformance-based Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 27,880 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-008765 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 BRYANT ANDY D · CIK 0001131061 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,880 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance-based Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, up to 200% of one share of Intel common stock, together with dividend equivalent shares on the vested number of shares. The resulting number of shares of Intel common stock acquired upon vesting of the performance-based RSUs is contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance metrics, as approved by the Company's Compensation Committee, over a three-year performance period beginning on the grant date and ending on the third anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a date that the NASDAQ Stock Market is closed, in which case the next business date that the NASDAQ Stock Market is open shall apply. F1 · price: Each performance-based Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents the right to receive, following vesting, up to 200% of one share of Intel common stock, together with dividend equivalent shares on the vested number of shares. The resulting number of shares of Intel common stock acquired upon vesting of the performance-based RSUs is contingent upon the achievement of pre-established performance metrics, as approved by the Company's Compensation Committee, over a three-year performance period beginning on the grant date and ending on the third anniversary of the grant date, unless that date falls on a date that the NASDAQ Stock Market is closed, in which case the next business date that the NASDAQ Stock Market is open shall apply. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the performance-based RSU, each performance-based RSU vests and converts into no more than 200% of one share of Intel common stock three years and one month after the grant date (together with dividend equivalent shares thereon), unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Unless earlier forfeited under the terms of the performance-based RSU, each performance-based RSU vests and converts into no more than 200% of one share of Intel common stock three years and one month after the grant date (together with dividend equivalent shares thereon), unless that date falls on a non-business date, in which case the next business date shall apply. F6 · derivative.underlying_shares: Due to a limitation in the filing software, the total number of shares of Common Stock received was 22,763, as reported above in Table I. The conversion rate of the Performance-based Restricted Stock was 75.746%. Upon conversion of the RSUs, the Reporting Person received 21,117 shares of Common Stock. Upon conversion of $76,707.50 in dividend equivalents, the Reporting person received an additional 1,646 shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.