Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/BAC · Entity 2801 | Chief Administrative Officer | December 31, 2021 | January 28, 2022 |
| HCA Healthcare, Inc.HCA · Entity 2929 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
| WORLD KINECT CORPWKC · Entity 4582 | Director | June 18, 2026 | June 23, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/
Report date December 31, 2021 · Filed January 28, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 303,760 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-23 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-23 · Gift · Disposed 16,600 · Balance 303,760 F1: Represents a charitable gift by the reporting person. F2: 14,750 shares previously reported as being indirectly held by the reporting person in the 2018 GRAT were transferred from the 2018 GRAT to the reporting person as an annuity payment in accordance with the terms of the 2018 GRAT and are now owned directly by the reporting person. F3: 9,500 shares previously reported as being indirectly held by the reporting person in the 2019 GRAT were transferred from the 2019 GRAT to the reporting person as an annuity payment in accordance with the terms of the 2019 GRAT and are now owned directly by the reporting person. F4: 90,000 shares previously reported as being owned directly by the reporting person were transferred to the 2021 GRAT and are now indirectly held by the reporting person. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect2018 GRAT | 49,275 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-12-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 49,275 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect2019 GRAT | 77,500 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-12-31 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 77,500 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect2021 GRAT | 90,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-12-31 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 90,000 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectUTMA Trust 1 | 54 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-12-31 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 54 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a charitable gift by the reporting person.
F2: 14,750 shares previously reported as being indirectly held by the reporting person in the 2018 GRAT were transferred from the 2018 GRAT to the reporting person as an annuity payment in accordance with the terms of the 2018 GRAT and are now owned directly by the reporting person.
F3: 9,500 shares previously reported as being indirectly held by the reporting person in the 2019 GRAT were transferred from the 2019 GRAT to the reporting person as an annuity payment in accordance with the terms of the 2019 GRAT and are now owned directly by the reporting person.
F4: 90,000 shares previously reported as being owned directly by the reporting person were transferred to the 2021 GRAT and are now indirectly held by the reporting person.
HCA Healthcare, Inc.
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,666 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 509 · Balance 4,666 F1: Represents common stock underlying 509 restricted share units attributable to an annual director equity award, which shall vest on the sooner of the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual shareholders' meeting or the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on the date the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy managed accounts | 82 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 82 F2: The shares reported herein are held in fully managed accounts over which the Reporting Person does not have any investment authority. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents common stock underlying 509 restricted share units attributable to an annual director equity award, which shall vest on the sooner of the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual shareholders' meeting or the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on the date the reporting person ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer.
F2: The shares reported herein are held in fully managed accounts over which the Reporting Person does not have any investment authority. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares reported herein except to the extent of her pecuniary interest therein.
WORLD KINECT CORP
Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed June 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,686 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 6,427 · Balance 10,686 F1: These shares were issued as a restricted stock unit grant to the reporting person by the issuer. F2: The restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of (i) the day prior to the annual meeting of the shareholders of the issuer that next follows the grant date or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were issued as a restricted stock unit grant to the reporting person by the issuer.
F2: The restricted stock units shall vest on the earlier of (i) the day prior to the annual meeting of the shareholders of the issuer that next follows the grant date or (ii) the one-year anniversary of the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 15, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Exercise / conversion2013 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 36,882 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,882 shares Expires 2016-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 15, 2013, the reporting person was granted units, vesting in three equal annual installments commencing with the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,630 | $11.95 | $210,678.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,113 F2 · shares: Disposition of shares to the issuer to satisfy a tax withholding obligation. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 36,882 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 297,743 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Exercise / conversion2014 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,950 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,950 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,950 shares Expires 2017-02-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 14, 2014, the reporting person was granted units, vesting in three equal annual installments commencing with the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,795 | $11.95 | $176,800.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,861 F2 · shares: Disposition of shares to the issuer to satisfy a tax withholding obligation. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,656 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Exercise / conversion2015 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,247 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,494 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,247 shares Expires 2018-02-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 13, 2015, the reporting person was granted units, vesting in three equal annual installments commencing with the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,459 | $11.95 | $172,785.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,706 F2 · shares: Disposition of shares to the issuer to satisfy a tax withholding obligation. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2016 Filed Feb 17, 2016 21:56 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041880 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,165 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2016 Filed Feb 12, 2016 23:51 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Grant2016 Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 134,524 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041072 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,524 Underlying: Common Stock · 134,524 shares Expires 2019-02-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Award under the Bank of America Corporation Key Employee Equity Plan in a transaction that is exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). These units vest in three equal annual installments commencing February 15, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2016 Filed Feb 12, 2016 23:51 UTC | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ BAC · Entity 2801 | Grant2016 Performance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 134,524 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-041072 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Smith Andrea B · CIK 0001649634 · Chief Administrative Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,524 Underlying: Common Stock · 134,524 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F1 · price: Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Bank of America Corporation common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Award under the Bank of America Corporation Key Employee Equity Plan in a transaction that is exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). These units are subject to the attainment of pre-established performance goals. One-half of the units have performance goals based on the Company's three year average return on assets and one-half of the units have performance goals based on the Company's three year average growth in adjusted tangible book value, both beginning on January 1, 2016 and ending December 31, 2018. To the extent earned, the award will be settled in shares on March 1, 2019, except that any portion earned above 100% will be settled in shares on March 1, 2021. The reported number of units represents the "target" amount of the award (i.e., 100%); the actual award upon vesting may range between 0% and 125% of the target, depending upon satisfaction of the performance goals. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Award under the Bank of America Corporation Key Employee Equity Plan in a transaction that is exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). These units are subject to the attainment of pre-established performance goals. One-half of the units have performance goals based on the Company's three year average return on assets and one-half of the units have performance goals based on the Company's three year average growth in adjusted tangible book value, both beginning on January 1, 2016 and ending December 31, 2018. To the extent earned, the award will be settled in shares on March 1, 2019, except that any portion earned above 100% will be settled in shares on March 1, 2021. The reported number of units represents the "target" amount of the award (i.e., 100%); the actual award upon vesting may range between 0% and 125% of the target, depending upon satisfaction of the performance goals. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.