Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LCI INDUSTRIESLCII · Entity 4365 | EVP & Chief HR Officer | February 27, 2023 | February 27, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LCI INDUSTRIES
Report date February 27, 2023 · Filed February 27, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2023-03-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-27 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-02-27 · Other · Disposed 3,245 · Balance 0 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2: This award was voluntarily forfeited by the reporting person for no consideration effective February 27, 2023. F3: Includes 97 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-27 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-02-27 · Other · Disposed 720 · Balance 0 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2: This award was voluntarily forfeited by the reporting person for no consideration effective February 27, 2023. F4: Includes 21 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). F5: No exercisable date for this type of award. F6: No expiration date for this type of award. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-27 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2023-02-27 · Other · Disposed 486 · Balance 0 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2: This award was voluntarily forfeited by the reporting person for no consideration effective February 27, 2023. F7: Includes 14 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). F5: No exercisable date for this type of award. F6: No expiration date for this type of award. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-02-27 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2023-02-27 · Other · Disposed 4,209 · Balance 0 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2: This award was voluntarily forfeited by the reporting person for no consideration effective February 27, 2023. F8: Includes 126 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). F5: No exercisable date for this type of award. F6: No expiration date for this type of award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock.
F2: This award was voluntarily forfeited by the reporting person for no consideration effective February 27, 2023.
F3: Includes 97 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F4: Includes 21 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F5: No exercisable date for this type of award.
F6: No expiration date for this type of award.
F7: Includes 14 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F8: Includes 126 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) December 16, 2022, September 16, 2022, and June 17, 2022 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 135 | $96.55 | $13,034.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000589 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 661 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 70 | $96.55 | $6,758.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000589 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 796 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 225 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000589 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 866 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Includes 1 stock unit received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000589 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 641 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 3 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 11:53 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-002204 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 293 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · shares: Includes 7 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.60 per share paid on March 22, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 8, 2019 and regular cash dividends of $0.65 per share paid on June 21, 2019 and September 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on June 7, 2019 and September 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on March 8, 2019 and $0.65 per stock unit held on June 7, 2019 and September 6, 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 11:53 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 86 | $104.52 | $8,988.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-002204 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 11:53 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 293 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-002204 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 7 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.60 per share paid on March 22, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 8, 2019 and regular cash dividends of $0.65 per share paid on June 21, 2019 and September 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on June 7, 2019 and September 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on March 8, 2019 and $0.65 per stock unit held on June 7, 2019 and September 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 20:16 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,688 | $79.57 | $134,314.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000769 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $79.50 to $79.75; the price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 20:16 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000746 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 4 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,242 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,242 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F7 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units represent the 2019 annual grant of time-based stock units. F4 · shares: These Stock Units vest on March 7 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 20:16 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,652 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000746 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,652 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,652 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F3 · shares: These Restricted Stock Units represent a special grant of time-based stock units made in connection with the reporting person's agreement to extend the time period of the restrictive covenants in his employment agreement by an additional 12 months. F4 · shares: These Stock Units vest on March 7 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 20:16 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,863 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000746 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,863 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,863 shares Expires 2022-03-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · shares: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital and revenue diversification performance goals are achieved in 2021. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on the date that the registrant's Compensation Committee determines the number of PSUs earned. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Awards · Derivative | 1,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 11 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: LCII Common Stock · 1,323 shares Expires 2020-03-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F10 · shares: Includes 11 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. F11 · shares: Represents Performance Stock Units that were forfeited due to the Company not achieving the performance target on cumulative growth in earnings per share over two years. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Awards · Derivative | 837 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 10 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: LCII Common Stock · 837 shares Expires 2019-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · shares: Includes 7 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 706 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 9 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 422 Underlying: LCII Common Stock · 706 shares Expires 2020-03-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F7 · shares: Includes 5 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. F8 · shares: Represents Performance Stock Units that were earned based on the Company achieving 37% of the performance target on Return on Invested Capital (ROIC) over one year, which Units will vest in full on March 1, 2020. F9 · balance_after: Includes 4 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 8 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: LCII Common Stock · 218 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F3 · shares: Includes 2 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 1,127 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 7 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: LCII Common Stock · 1,127 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · shares: Includes 9 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingLCII Common Stock | 65 | $82.73 | $5,377.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,688 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionLCII Common Stock | 218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,753 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Includes 2 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingLCII Common Stock | 336 | $82.73 | $27,797.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,535 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionLCII Common Stock | 1,127 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,871 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Includes 9 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingLCII Common Stock | 250 | $82.73 | $20,682.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 744 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 23:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionLCII Common Stock | 837 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-000673 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 994 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 7 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.60 per share paid on December 7, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 26, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on November 26, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 23, 2018 20:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 284 | $72.83 | $20,683.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-18-001483 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: LCII Common Stock · 284 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · shares: Includes 5 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.55 per share paid on March 29, 2018 and $0.60 per share paid on June 15, 2018 and September 14, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 16, 2018, June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock unit held on March 16, 2018 and $0.60 per stock unit held on June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Includes 5 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.55 per share paid on March 29, 2018 and $0.60 per share paid on June 15, 2018 and September 14, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 16, 2018, June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock unit held on March 16, 2018 and $0.60 per stock unit held on June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. F1 · balance_after: Includes 5 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.55 per share paid on March 29, 2018 and $0.60 per share paid on June 15, 2018 and September 14, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 16, 2018, June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock unit held on March 16, 2018 and $0.60 per stock unit held on June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 23, 2018 20:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingLCII Common Stock | 127 | $72.83 | $9,249.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-18-001483 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 23, 2018 20:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionLCII Common Stock | 284 | $72.83 | $20,683.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-18-001483 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 5 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.55 per share paid on March 29, 2018 and $0.60 per share paid on June 15, 2018 and September 14, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 16, 2018, June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock unit held on March 16, 2018 and $0.60 per stock unit held on June 4, 2018 and August 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 20:17 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,234 | $110.00 | $245,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000078 · wf-form4_152149062035192.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price of $110.00. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:25 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 1,087 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000069 · wf-form4_152028509686794.xml · derivative · entry 6 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,087 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,087 shares Expires 2020-03-01 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F5 · shares: These Performance Stock Units represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock based on Return on Invested Capital (ROIC) at target over one year, and vesting on March 1, 2020. F3 · price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:25 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Awards · Derivative | 792 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000069 · wf-form4_152028509686794.xml · derivative · entry 5 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,104 Underlying: Common Stock · 792 shares Expires 2018-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Performance Stock Awards vested based on growth in earnings per share and converted to Common Stock in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:25 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 2,381 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000069 · wf-form4_152028509686794.xml · derivative · entry 4 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,081 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,381 shares Expires 2018-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · shares: Includes 9 shares received as a result of a regular cash dividend paid in 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on the respective record date. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock award units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock award unit held on the respective record date. F3 · price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F4 · balance_after: Includes 18.41 shares received as a result of a regular cash dividend paid in 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on the respective record date. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock award units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock award unit held on the respective record date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:25 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 939 | $106.43 | $99,937.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000069 · wf-form4_152028509686794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,234 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:25 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 792 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000069 · wf-form4_152028509686794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,173 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Performance Stock Awards vested based on growth in earnings per share and converted to Common Stock in accordance with their terms. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:25 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000069 · wf-form4_152028509686794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,381 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 9 shares received as a result of a regular cash dividend paid in 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on the respective record date. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock award units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock award unit held on the respective record date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Apr 6, 2018 12:57 UTC Amendment | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 1,099 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000111 · wf-form4a_152301941439584.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,106.2 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,099 shares Expires 2020-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · shares: These Performance Stock Units represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock based on Return on Invested Capital (ROIC) at target over one year, and vesting on March 1, 2020. F3 · shares: Due to an administrative error, this award was previously disclosed as 1,087 performance share units. F1 · price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F4 · balance_after: Includes 7.20 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.55 per share paid on March 29, 2018 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 16, 2018. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.55 per stock unit held on March 16, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Mar 1, 2018 20:48 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Awards · Derivative | 265 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-18-000054 · wf-form4_151993728029948.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,896 Underlying: Common Stock · 265 shares Expires 2019-03-01 F1 · shares: These Performance Stock Awards represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock based on cumulative growth in earnings per share which have been achieved and vest on March 1, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes 56.19 shares received as a result of regular cash dividends paid in 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on the respective record dates. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of performance stock award units received additional stock units equivalent to $2.05 per performance stock award unit held on the respective record dates. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2017 Filed Nov 22, 2017 22:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 187 | $120.80 | $22,589.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000291 · wf-form4_151138858782430.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F3 · price: This transaction was executed at one price of $120.80. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2017 Filed Nov 22, 2017 22:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 277.18 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000291 · wf-form4_151138858782430.xml · derivative · entry 4 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,434.59 Underlying: Common Stock · 278 shares Expires 2017-11-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Includes 4 deferred stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.50 per share paid on March 17, 2017, June 2, 2017 and September 1, 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 6, 2017, May 19, 2017 and August 18, 2017, respectively. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.50 per deferred stock unit held on March 6, 2017, May 19, 2017 and August 18, 2017, respectively. F4 · balance_after: Includes 67.23 deferred stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.50 per share paid on March 17, 2017, June 2, 2017 and September 1, 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 6, 2017, May 19, 2017 and August 18, 2017, respectively. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.50 per deferred stock unit held on March 6, 2017, May 19, 2017 and August 18, 2017, respectively. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2017 Filed Nov 22, 2017 22:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 91 | $119.70 | $10,892.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000291 · wf-form4_151138858782430.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2017 Filed Nov 22, 2017 22:10 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 278 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000291 · wf-form4_151138858782430.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 278 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 4 deferred stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.50 per share paid on March 17, 2017, June 2, 2017 and September 1, 2017 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 6, 2017, May 19, 2017 and August 18, 2017, respectively. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.50 per deferred stock unit held on March 6, 2017, May 19, 2017 and August 18, 2017, respectively. F2 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2017 Filed Jun 29, 2017 11:56 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,617 | $105.44 | $170,496.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000197 · wf-form4_149873734475641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $105.41 to $105.50; the price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 21:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 2,124.77 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000076 · wf-form4_148857587043022.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,640.33 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,125 shares Expires 2017-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 21:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 692 | $110.83 | $76,694.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000076 · wf-form4_148857587043022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,617 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 21:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000076 · wf-form4_148857587043022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,309 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 22:48 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Awards · Derivative | 250 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000060 · wf-form4_148832206984135.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,574.81 Underlying: Common Stock · 250 shares Expires 2018-03-01 F6 · shares: These Performance Stock Awards represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock based on cumulative growth in earnings per share which have been achieved and vest on March 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 22:48 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Awards · Derivative | 1,262.42 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000060 · wf-form4_148832206984135.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,324.81 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,263 shares Expires 2020-03-01 F4 · shares: These Performance Stock Awards represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock based on cumulative growth in earnings per share over two years, and vesting on March 1, 2020. F5 · balance_after: Includes 16.75 shares received as a result of regular cash dividends paid in 2016 to holders of registrant's common stock on the respective record dates. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of performance stock award units received additional stock units equivalent to $1.40 per performance stock award unit held on the respective record dates. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 22:48 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 621.79 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-17-000060 · wf-form4_148832206984135.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,765.1 Underlying: Common Stock · 622 shares Expires 2020-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These Deferred Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These Deferred Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years. F3 · balance_after: Includes 27.92 deferred stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.50 per share paid on December 9, 2016 to holders of registrant's common stock on November 28, 2016. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.50 per deferred stock unit held on November 28, 2016. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2016 Filed Nov 22, 2016 21:50 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES DW · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 271.74 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-16-000618 · wf-form4_147985142763847.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,115.39 Underlying: Common Stock · 272 shares Expires 2016-11-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of DW Common Stock. F2 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of DW Common Stock. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Includes 4 deferred stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.30 per share paid on April 15, 2016, June 17, 2016 and September 2, 2016 to holders of registrant's common stock on April 1, 2016, June 6, 2016 and August 19, 2016, respectively. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.30 per deferred stock unit held on April 1, 2016, June 6, 2016 and August 19, 2016, respectively. F3 · balance_after: Includes 68.89 deferred stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.30 per share paid on April 15, 2016, June 17, 2016 and September 2, 2016 to holders of registrant's common stock on April 1, 2016, June 6, 2016 and August 19, 2016, respectively. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.30 per deferred stock unit held on April 1, 2016, June 6, 2016 and August 19, 2016, respectively. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2016 Filed Nov 22, 2016 21:50 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES DW · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 88 | $100.63 | $8,855.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-16-000618 · wf-form4_147985142763847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2016 Filed Nov 22, 2016 21:50 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES DW · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000763744-16-000618 · wf-form4_147985142763847.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fletcher Nick C · CIK 0001339578 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 4 deferred stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.30 per share paid on April 15, 2016, June 17, 2016 and September 2, 2016 to holders of registrant's common stock on April 1, 2016, June 6, 2016 and August 19, 2016, respectively. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of deferred stock units received additional deferred stock units equivalent to $0.30 per deferred stock unit held on April 1, 2016, June 6, 2016 and August 19, 2016, respectively. F2 · price: Each Deferred Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of DW Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.