Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INCADP · Entity 1584 | Director | November 06, 2018 | November 07, 2018 |
| General Motors CoGM · Entity 2958 | Director | December 31, 2024 | January 03, 2025 |
| HOME DEPOT, INC.HD · Entity 2816 | Director | May 18, 2023 | May 22, 2023 |
| LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPLMT · Entity 2882 | Executive Vice President | January 28, 2013 | March 12, 2013 |
| WGL HOLDINGS INCWGL · Entity 162804 | Director | July 06, 2018 | July 10, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC
Report date November 06, 2018 · Filed November 07, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,145.44 |
Reported balance
After 2018-11-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-11-06 · Grant · Acquired 1,389 · Balance 34,145.44 |
General Motors Co
Report date December 31, 2024 · Filed January 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Share Units ("DSUs")SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 42,875 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 4,154 · Balance 42,875 F1: Amounts credited as DSUs will be paid in cash after the non-employee director leaves the Board, valued at the average closing price of the Company's Common Stock during the quarter immediately preceding payment. |
| Deferred Share Units ("DSUs")SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 43,303 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 428 · Balance 43,303 F2: Represents dividends accrued on DSUs in 2024 that were credited as additional DSUs at the end of the year. F1: Amounts credited as DSUs will be paid in cash after the non-employee director leaves the Board, valued at the average closing price of the Company's Common Stock during the quarter immediately preceding payment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Amounts credited as DSUs will be paid in cash after the non-employee director leaves the Board, valued at the average closing price of the Company's Common Stock during the quarter immediately preceding payment.
F2: Represents dividends accrued on DSUs in 2024 that were credited as additional DSUs at the end of the year.
HOME DEPOT, INC.
Report date May 18, 2023 · Filed May 22, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 12,203.645 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-18 · Grant · Acquired 830 · Balance 12,203.645 F1: The Deferred Shares were granted under The Home Depot, Inc. Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated May 19, 2022, and convert to shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the director's termination of service as a Board member, (ii) the date of the director's death, retirement or disability, or (iii) the date of a change in control of the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Deferred Shares were granted under The Home Depot, Inc. Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan, as amended and restated May 19, 2022, and convert to shares of Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon the earliest of (i) the first anniversary of the director's termination of service as a Board member, (ii) the date of the director's death, retirement or disability, or (iii) the date of a change in control of the Company.
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP
Report date January 28, 2013 · Filed March 12, 2013
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectLockheed Martin DMICP | 703.4542 |
Reported balance
After 2013-01-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2013-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 54.663 · Balance 703.4542 F1: The phantom stock units convert on a 1-for-1 basis. F2: Phantom stock units acquired at $92.29 per share through voluntary deferral under under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. |
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectLockheed Martin LTIP | 12,405.02 |
Reported balance
After 2013-01-28 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2013-01-28 · Grant · Acquired 54.663 · Balance 12,405.02 F1: The phantom stock units convert on a 1-for-1 basis. F3: Phantom stock units acquired at $92.29 per share through voluntary deferral under under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The phantom stock units convert on a 1-for-1 basis.
F2: Phantom stock units acquired at $92.29 per share through voluntary deferral under under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service.
F3: Phantom stock units acquired at $92.29 per share through voluntary deferral under under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service.
WGL HOLDINGS INC
Report date July 06, 2018 · Filed July 10, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-07-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-07-06 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 9,005 · Balance 0 F1: Effective July 6, 2018, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger among WGL Holdings Inc. (the "Company"), AltaGas Ltd. and Wrangler, Inc. ("Wrangler"), Wrangler merged with and into the Company, with the Company as the surviving entity (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive $88.25 per share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Effective July 6, 2018, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger among WGL Holdings Inc. (the "Company"), AltaGas Ltd. and Wrangler, Inc. ("Wrangler"), Wrangler merged with and into the Company, with the Company as the surviving entity (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger, each share of Company common stock was converted into the right to receive $88.25 per share.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
NeueHealth, Inc.
Report date October 02, 2025 · Filed October 06, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-10-06. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 16,443 · Balance 0 F1: On October 2, 2025, NH Holdings 2025, Inc. ("Parent"), acquired the Issuer pursuant to a certain Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and NH Holdings Acquisition 2025, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), dated as of December 23, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, the Issuer merged with and into Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Parent and Merger Sub are indirectly controlled by private investment funds affiliated with New Enterprise Associates, Inc. F2: Pursuant to the Rollover Agreement, dated as of August 11, 2025 (the "Rollover Agreement"), entered into by and among NH Holdings 2025 SPV, L.P. ("Holdings"), NH Holdings 2025, Inc., NH Holdings Acquisition 2025, Inc. and the Reporting Person, the Reporting Person contributed its shares of Issuer common stock, Series A Convertible Perpetual Preferred Stock ("Series A Preferred Stock") and Series B Convertible Perpetual Preferred Stock ("Series B Preferred Stock") to Holdings in exchange for Holdings common units, series A preferred units and series B preferred units on a one for one basis in accordance with the Rollover Agreement, and effective as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 2, 2025, NH Holdings 2025, Inc. ("Parent"), acquired the Issuer pursuant to a certain Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and NH Holdings Acquisition 2025, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), dated as of December 23, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"). In accordance with the Merger Agreement, the Issuer merged with and into Merger Sub, with the Issuer surviving such merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Parent and Merger Sub are indirectly controlled by private investment funds affiliated with New Enterprise Associates, Inc.
F2: Pursuant to the Rollover Agreement, dated as of August 11, 2025 (the "Rollover Agreement"), entered into by and among NH Holdings 2025 SPV, L.P. ("Holdings"), NH Holdings 2025, Inc., NH Holdings Acquisition 2025, Inc. and the Reporting Person, the Reporting Person contributed its shares of Issuer common stock, Series A Convertible Perpetual Preferred Stock ("Series A Preferred Stock") and Series B Convertible Perpetual Preferred Stock ("Series B Preferred Stock") to Holdings in exchange for Holdings common units, series A preferred units and series B preferred units on a one for one basis in accordance with the Rollover Agreement, and effective as of the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time").
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 12, 2007 Filed Mar 14, 2007 20:49 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,600 | $96.80 | $1,800,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,900 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2007 Filed Mar 14, 2007 20:49 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,000 | $57.81 | $462,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2007 Filed Mar 14, 2007 20:49 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,500 | $49.27 | $320,255.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2007 Filed Mar 14, 2007 20:49 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,000 | $67.97 | $407,820.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000046 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:54 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 25.648 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000039 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin DMICP Disclosed balance after: 305.3058 Underlying: Common Stock · 25.648 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units convert on a 1 for 1 basis. F6 · price: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Deferred Management Incentive Compensation Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:54 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 25.648 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000039 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin LTIP Disclosed balance after: 3,472.2459 Underlying: Common Stock · 25.648 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units convert on a 1 for 1 basis. F5 · price: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units acquired through voluntary deferral under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $96.06 per share which will be settled in stock following the reporting person's retirement or termination of service. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:54 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000039 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,600 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of LMT common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 29, 2010, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs are subject to a one-year performance period. If the value of the RSUs on the date of grant exceeds the performance goal specified in the award agreement, a number of RSUs equal in value to the performance shortfall is forfeited. Subject to the performance goal, the RSUs vest on January 29, 2010, the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2007 Filed Feb 1, 2007 00:54 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right-to-buy) · Derivative | 26,400 | $0.00 Strike: $96.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000039 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,400 shares Expires 2017-01-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years, one-third on each of the first, second and third anniversaries of the grant date, beginning on January 29, 2008. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2007 Filed Jan 26, 2007 22:47 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,890.0293 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000027 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin LTIP Disclosed balance after: 3,446.5979 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,890.0293 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units convert on a 1 for 1 basis. F2 · price: Phantom stock units acquired and subject to mandatory deferral under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 which will be settled in cash after two years subject to continued employment, unless voluntarily deferred (in which case, the units will be settled in stock upon the reporting person's retirement or termination of service). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Phantom stock units acquired and subject to mandatory deferral under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 which will be settled in cash after two years subject to continued employment, unless voluntarily deferred (in which case, the units will be settled in stock upon the reporting person's retirement or termination of service). F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Phantom stock units acquired and subject to mandatory deferral under the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 which will be settled in cash after two years subject to continued employment, unless voluntarily deferred (in which case, the units will be settled in stock upon the reporting person's retirement or termination of service). Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2007 Filed Jan 19, 2007 02:05 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | OtherPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,763.7631 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000024 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gooden Linda R · CIK 0001382867 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Lockheed Martin LTIP Disclosed balance after: 556.5686 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,763.7631 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units convert on a 1 for 1 basis. F2 · kind: Settlement in cash of phantom stock units acquired pursuant to the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 per share. F2 · price: Settlement in cash of phantom stock units acquired pursuant to the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 per share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Settlement in cash of phantom stock units acquired pursuant to the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 per share. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Settlement in cash of phantom stock units acquired pursuant to the Lockheed Martin Long Term Incentive Plan exempt under Section 16(b) at $92.07 per share. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.