Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dell Technologies Inc.DELL · Entity 2822 | Director | September 24, 2026 | September 28, 2026 |
| S&P Global Inc.SPGI · Entity 2879 | Director | January 02, 2026 | January 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Dell Technologies Inc.
Report date September 24, 2026 · Filed September 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class C Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 48,299 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-24 · Grant · Acquired 680 · Balance 48,299 F1: Represents a grant of 261 shares of Class C Common Stock and 419 deferred stock units ("DSUs"). The DSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the annual meeting of shareholders of Dell Technologies Inc. held on June 25, 2026, contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of 261 shares of Class C Common Stock and 419 deferred stock units ("DSUs"). The DSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the annual meeting of shareholders of Dell Technologies Inc. held on June 25, 2026, contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date.
S&P Global Inc.
Report date January 02, 2026 · Filed January 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 15,384.42 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-02 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 553.27 · Balance 15,384.42 F1: The phantom stock units were accrued under the S&P Global Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of SPGI common stock on 01/02/2026. F2: The phantom stock units were accrued under the S&P Global Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in SPGI common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-02 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The phantom stock units were accrued under the S&P Global Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of SPGI common stock on 01/02/2026.
F2: The phantom stock units were accrued under the S&P Global Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in SPGI common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (4)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
EMC CORP
Report date September 07, 2016 · Filed September 08, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-09-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-09-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 27,033 · Balance 0 F1: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Universal Acquisition Co. with and into EMC Corporation on September 7, 2016, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding share of EMC Corporation common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person was automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive (i) $24.05 in cash and (ii) 0.11146 of a share of Class V Common Stock of Dell Technologies Inc. (f/k/a Denali Holding Inc.). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Universal Acquisition Co. with and into EMC Corporation on September 7, 2016, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding share of EMC Corporation common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person was automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive (i) $24.05 in cash and (ii) 0.11146 of a share of Class V Common Stock of Dell Technologies Inc. (f/k/a Denali Holding Inc.).
GTY Technology Holdings Inc.
Report date July 07, 2022 · Filed July 11, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-07-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 386,379 · Balance 0 F1: On July 7, 2022, pursuant to the agreement and plan of merger by and among the issuer, GI Georgia Midco, Inc. ("Parent") and GI Georgia Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), dated as of April 28, 2022 (the "merger agreement"), Merger Sub merged with and into the issuer (the "merger"), with the issuer surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the merger agreement, at the effective time of the merger, the shares of the issuer's common stock converted into the right to receive $6.30 per share in cash (the "merger consideration"). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On July 7, 2022, pursuant to the agreement and plan of merger by and among the issuer, GI Georgia Midco, Inc. ("Parent") and GI Georgia Merger Sub Inc. ("Merger Sub"), dated as of April 28, 2022 (the "merger agreement"), Merger Sub merged with and into the issuer (the "merger"), with the issuer surviving the merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. Pursuant to the merger agreement, at the effective time of the merger, the shares of the issuer's common stock converted into the right to receive $6.30 per share in cash (the "merger consideration").
Inovalon Holdings, Inc.
Report date November 24, 2021 · Filed November 29, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-11-29. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-24 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 116,204 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of August 19, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Issuer, Ocala Bidco, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Ocala Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent. F2: In the Merger, each share of Issuer's Class A Common Stock and Class B Common Stock (together, the "Common Stock") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Merger effective time (but excluding any Rollover Shares (as defined in Issuer's proxy statement), cancelled shares and any dissenting shares) was cancelled and extinguished and automatically converted into and thereafter solely represented the right to receive the merger consideration of $41 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration") without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes, subject to and in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Merger Agreement. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-24 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-24 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,305 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Merger effective time, each unvested award of restricted stock units with respect to shares of Common Stock was cancelled and terminated and converted into the right solely to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the product obtained by multiplying (i) the aggregate number of shares of Common Stock underlying such restricted stock unit award by (ii) the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposition pursuant to Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of August 19, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement") by and among Issuer, Ocala Bidco, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Ocala Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer (the "Merger"), with the Issuer surviving the Merger as a wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent.
F2: In the Merger, each share of Issuer's Class A Common Stock and Class B Common Stock (together, the "Common Stock") issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Merger effective time (but excluding any Rollover Shares (as defined in Issuer's proxy statement), cancelled shares and any dissenting shares) was cancelled and extinguished and automatically converted into and thereafter solely represented the right to receive the merger consideration of $41 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration") without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes, subject to and in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Merger Agreement.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, immediately prior to the Merger effective time, each unvested award of restricted stock units with respect to shares of Common Stock was cancelled and terminated and converted into the right solely to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the product obtained by multiplying (i) the aggregate number of shares of Common Stock underlying such restricted stock unit award by (ii) the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes.
Pivotal Software, Inc.
Report date December 30, 2019 · Filed December 31, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-12-31. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2019-12-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2019-12-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,334 · Balance 10,900 F1: On December 30, 2019, the Issuer, VMware, Inc. ("VMware") and Raven Transaction Sub, Inc. completed the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties, dated as of August 22, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"). F2: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement under which each share of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Issuer ("Class A common stock") issued and outstanding was converted into the right to receive $15 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). Row 2 · 2019-12-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,900 · Balance 0 F1: On December 30, 2019, the Issuer, VMware, Inc. ("VMware") and Raven Transaction Sub, Inc. completed the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties, dated as of August 22, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"). F3: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement under which each restricted stock unit ("RSU") with respect to Class A common stock outstanding and held by a non-employee director (whether vested or unvested) was canceled in exchange for a cash payment representing the number of shares of Class A common stock underlying such RSU multiplied by the Merger Consideration. |
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.76 · Expires 2025-11-06 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-12-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 0 F1: On December 30, 2019, the Issuer, VMware, Inc. ("VMware") and Raven Transaction Sub, Inc. completed the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties, dated as of August 22, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement"). F4: This option, which was fully vested immediately prior to the effective date of the Merger, was canceled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for a cash payment representing the number of shares of Class A common stock subject to the option multiplied by difference between the Merger Consideration and the option exercise price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On December 30, 2019, the Issuer, VMware, Inc. ("VMware") and Raven Transaction Sub, Inc. completed the merger (the "Merger") contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger among such parties, dated as of August 22, 2019 (the "Merger Agreement").
F2: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement under which each share of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Issuer ("Class A common stock") issued and outstanding was converted into the right to receive $15 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration").
F3: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement under which each restricted stock unit ("RSU") with respect to Class A common stock outstanding and held by a non-employee director (whether vested or unvested) was canceled in exchange for a cash payment representing the number of shares of Class A common stock underlying such RSU multiplied by the Merger Consideration.
F4: This option, which was fully vested immediately prior to the effective date of the Merger, was canceled pursuant to the Merger Agreement in exchange for a cash payment representing the number of shares of Class A common stock subject to the option multiplied by difference between the Merger Consideration and the option exercise price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 20:03 UTC | Dell Technologies Inc. DVMT · Entity 2822 | GrantOptions to Acquire Class C Common Stock · Derivative | 45,023 | $0.00 Strike: $27.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-16-002747 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,023 Underlying: Class C Common Stock · 45,023 shares Expires 2026-09-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a grant of stock options. Of the options, 40,551 vest in four equal annual installments on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date and 4,472 vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, in each case contingent on the reporting person's continued service on each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 20:03 UTC | Dell Technologies Inc. DVMT · Entity 2822 | GrantClass V Common Stock | 1,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-16-002747 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,176 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 20:03 UTC | Dell Technologies Inc. DVMT · Entity 2822 | GrantClass C Common Stock | 2,045 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-16-002747 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,045 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 21:18 UTC | EMC CORP EMC · Entity 11918 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 27,033 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000790070-16-000298 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: In connection with the merger (the "Merger") of Universal Acquisition Co. with and into EMC Corporation on September 7, 2016, at the effective time of the Merger, each outstanding share of EMC Corporation common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person was automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive (i) $24.05 in cash and (ii) 0.11146 of a share of Class V Common Stock of Dell Technologies Inc. (f/k/a Denali Holding Inc.). Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 22:21 UTC | Dell Technologies Inc. DVMT · Entity 2822 | GrantClass V Common Stock | 3,013 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-16-002684 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,013 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 27,033 shares of common stock of EMC Corporation ("EMC") held by the reporting person in connection with the acquisition by Dell Technologies Inc. of EMC by merger (the "Merger") on September 7, 2016. On the effective date of the Merger, the closing price of the Class V common stock as reported on the New York Stock Exchange was $48.00 per share. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2016 Filed Jan 5, 2016 19:56 UTC | S&P Global Inc. MHFI · Entity 2879 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,320.43 | $94.80 Strike: $0.00 | $125,176.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-023413 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,817.3 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,320.43 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units were accrued under the McGraw hill Financial Director Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of McGraw Hill Financial common stock on January 4, 2016. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under the McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan are to be settled 100% in McGraw Hill Financial common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under the McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan are to be settled 100% in McGraw Hill Financial common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2015 Filed Jan 6, 2015 22:01 UTC | S&P Global Inc. MHFI · Entity 2879 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,408.77 | $87.09 Strike: $0.00 | $122,689.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-15-000834 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,496.87 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,408.77 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units were accrued under the McGraw Hill Financial Director Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of McGraw Hill Financial common stock on January 5, 2015. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under the McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in McGraw Hill Financial common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under the McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in McGraw Hill Financial common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2014 Filed Jan 6, 2014 15:46 UTC | S&P Global Inc. MHFI · Entity 2879 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,229.81 | $77.75 Strike: $0.00 | $95,617.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-14-000773 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,088.1 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,229.81 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units were accrued under McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of McGraw Hill Financial common stock on January 2, 2014. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in McGraw Hill Financial common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under McGraw Hill Financial Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in McGraw Hill Financial common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2013 Filed Jan 3, 2013 20:26 UTC | S&P Global Inc. MHP · Entity 2879 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,844.48 | $55.72 Strike: $0.00 | $102,774.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-13-000474 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,858.29 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,844.48 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units were accrued under The McGraw-Hill Companies Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of McGraw-Hill common stock on January 2, 2013. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The McGraw-Hill Companies Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in The McGraw-Hill Companies common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The McGraw-Hill Companies Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in The McGraw-Hill Companies common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2012 Filed Jan 4, 2012 21:17 UTC | S&P Global Inc. MHP · Entity 2879 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 2,013.81 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-12-000503 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,013.81 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,013.81 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The phantom stock units were accrued under The McGraw-Hill Companies Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan based on the closing price of McGraw-Hill common stock on January 3, 2012. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The McGraw-Hill Companies Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in The McGraw-Hill Companies common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom stock units were accrued under The McGraw-Hill Companies Director Deferred Stock Ownership Plan and are to be settled 100% in The McGraw-Hill Companies common stock at such time as the reporting person ceases to be a director. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2011 Filed Jan 25, 2011 19:27 UTC | S&P Global Inc. MHP · Entity 2879 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,000 | $38.40 | $38,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-11-003733 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2011 Filed Jan 26, 2011 14:43 UTC Amendment | S&P Global Inc. MHP · Entity 2879 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $38.40 | $38,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-11-003781 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREEN WILLIAM D · CIK 0001232906 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 F1 · kind: Reflects correct transaction code. Original Form did not reflect correct code. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.