Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mastercard IncMA · Entity 1763 | Chief Services Officer | March 01, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Mastercard Inc
Report date March 01, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 67,560.824 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,805 · Balance 56,483.824 F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Row 2 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 3,916 · Balance 60,399.824 F2: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027. Row 3 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 6,653 · Balance 53,746.824 F3: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the settlement of performance stock units that were fully earned and vested on March 1, 2025, and settled on March 1, 2026. Row 4 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 13,814 · Balance 67,560.824 F4: Represents earned performance stock units granted on March 1, 2023 that contained performance-vesting requirements. The award was fully earned and vested on March 1, 2026, but will settle on March 1, 2027. The award is net withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of the award. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $517.21 · Expires 2036-03-01 | Direct | 12,155 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 12,155 · Balance 12,155 F5: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units.
F2: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027.
F3: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the settlement of performance stock units that were fully earned and vested on March 1, 2025, and settled on March 1, 2026.
F4: Represents earned performance stock units granted on March 1, 2023 that contained performance-vesting requirements. The award was fully earned and vested on March 1, 2026, but will settle on March 1, 2027. The award is net withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of the award.
F5: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2027.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC
Report date September 18, 2024 · Filed September 19, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-09-19. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-09-18 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 28,321 · Balance 0 F1: Certain of these shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 2, 2023, by and among Hawaiian Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Alaska Air Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Marlin Acquisition Corp., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), on September 18, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $18.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of the Company's Common Stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Certain of these shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 2, 2023, by and among Hawaiian Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Alaska Air Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Marlin Acquisition Corp., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), on September 18, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $18.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of the Company's Common Stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:03 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,099 | $565.74 | $1,753,232.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740085397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,956.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on November 14, 2024. F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $565.17 to $566.15. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:03 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,600 | $564.38 | $903,010.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740085397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,055.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on November 14, 2024. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $564.00 to $564.78. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:03 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,100 | $563.47 | $1,746,752.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740085397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,655.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on November 14, 2024. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $563.00 to $563.93. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:03 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $562.41 | $1,124,828.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740085397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,755.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on November 14, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $561.95 to $562.86. The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 21:03 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 11,003 | $173.49 | $1,908,910.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-25-000020 · wk-form4_1740085397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,755.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on November 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 3, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 187 | $495.57 | $92,671.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000190 · wk-form4_1727985738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,752.824 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability relating to previously granted awards of restricted stock units as a result of the reporting person qualifying for retirement treatment under those awards. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2024 Filed Sep 19, 2024 16:07 UTC | HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC HA · Entity 87386 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 28,321 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-023701 · form4-09192024_080944.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Certain of these shares are represented by previously reported restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated December 2, 2023, by and among Hawaiian Holdings, Inc. (the "Company"), Alaska Air Group, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Marlin Acquisition Corp., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), on September 18, 2024, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding vested and unvested RSU was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount equal to $18.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · price: In connection with the Merger, each issued and outstanding share of the Company's Common Stock was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 17:57 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,028 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000124 · wk-form4_1718992632.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,028 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 54,168 employee stock options on March 1, 2017, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 17:57 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,028 | $451.06 | $4,072,169.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000124 · wk-form4_1718992632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,939.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 17:57 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 9,028 | $112.31 | $1,013,934.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000124 · wk-form4_1718992632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,967.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,028 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000109 · wk-form4_1717704144.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,028 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,028 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 54,168 employee stock options on March 1, 2017, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,028 | $447.28 | $4,038,043.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000109 · wk-form4_1717704144.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,939.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 9,028 | $112.31 | $1,013,934.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000109 · wk-form4_1717704144.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,967.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,028 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000101 · wk-form4_1716494555.xml · derivative · entry 5 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,056 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,028 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 54,168 employee stock options on March 1, 2017, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,028 | $460.21 | $2,774,120.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000101 · wk-form4_1716494555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,939.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. F4 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from 459.76 to $460.60. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,957 | $459.02 | $898,296.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000101 · wk-form4_1716494555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,967.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $458.70 to $459.28. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,043 | $458.48 | $478,189.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000101 · wk-form4_1716494555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,924.824 F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $457.70 to $458.65. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:02 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 9,028 | $112.31 | $1,013,934.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000101 · wk-form4_1716494555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,967.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 21, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 20:01 UTC | HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC HA · Entity 87386 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,942 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013646 · form4-05182024_120521.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,321 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of HA common stock. The RSUs shall vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the day prior to the Issuer's regularly scheduled annual stockholder's meeting for 2025, or (ii) a Change in Control. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2024 Filed Apr 11, 2024 21:17 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,758 | $0.00 Strike: $472.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000064 · wk-form4_1712870214.xml · derivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,758 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,758 shares Expires 2034-04-09 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2024 Filed Apr 11, 2024 21:17 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000064 · wk-form4_1712870214.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Services Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,939.824 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:56 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 8,989 | $0.00 Strike: $476.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000036 · wk-form4_1709686570.xml · derivative · entry 5 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,989 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,989 shares Expires 2034-03-01 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:56 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 11,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000036 · wk-form4_1709686570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,339.824 F4 · shares: Represents earned performance stock units granted on March 1, 2021 that contained performance-vesting requirements. The award was fully earned and vested on March 1, 2024, but will settle on March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:56 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,384 | $475.70 | $658,368.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000036 · wk-form4_1709686570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,428.824 F3 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the settlement of performance stock units that were fully earned and vested on March 1, 2023, and settled on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:56 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,137 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000036 · wk-form4_1709686570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,812.824 F2 · shares: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 00:56 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,815 | $475.70 | $863,395.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000036 · wk-form4_1709686570.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,675.824 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:16 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,542 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000015 · wk-form4_1706908555.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,084 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 13,542 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 54,168 employee stock options on March 1, 2017, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:16 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,542 | $460.06 | $6,230,100.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000015 · wk-form4_1706908555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,490.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. F2 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $460.00 to $460.26. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 21:16 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 13,542 | $112.31 | $1,520,902.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000015 · wk-form4_1706908555.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,032.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,642 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · derivative · entry 7 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,626 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,642 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 54,168 employee stock options on March 1, 2017, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,642 | $430.00 | $1,996,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,490.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,642 | $112.31 | $521,343.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,132.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,900 | $0.00 Strike: $112.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · derivative · entry 6 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,268 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,900 shares Expires 2027-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 54,168 employee stock options on March 1, 2017, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 503 | $431.03 | $216,806.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,490.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. F3 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $431.00 to $431.06. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,397 | $430.21 | $3,612,473.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,993.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. F2 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $430.00 to $430.84. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2024 Filed Jan 16, 2024 21:18 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 8,900 | $112.31 | $999,559.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-24-000004 · wk-form4_1705439907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,390.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 20:11 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,684 | $0.00 Strike: $90.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000141 · wk-form4_1693512684.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 5,684 shares Expires 2026-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7. 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 40,368 employee stock options on March 1, 2016, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 20:11 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,684 | $415.00 | $2,358,860.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000141 · wk-form4_1693512684.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,490.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7. 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 20:11 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 5,684 | $90.10 | $512,128.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000141 · wk-form4_1693512684.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,174.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 7. 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 13, 2023 20:15 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,333 | $0.00 Strike: $90.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000124 · wk-form4_1689279332.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,684 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,333 shares Expires 2026-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on September 12, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 40,368 employee stock options on March 1, 2016, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 13, 2023 20:15 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,333 | $400.00 | $2,533,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000124 · wk-form4_1689279332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,490.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on September 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 13, 2023 20:15 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,333 | $90.10 | $570,603.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000124 · wk-form4_1689279332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,823.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on September 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 17:13 UTC | HAWAIIAN HOLDINGS INC HA · Entity 87386 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,990 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031102 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,379 F1 · shares: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of HA common stock. The RSUs shall vest 100% upon the earlier of (i) the day prior to the Issuer's regularly scheduled annual stockholder's meeting for 2024, or (ii) a Change in Control. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:47 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,551 | $0.00 Strike: $353.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000041 · wf-form4_167788722867231.xml · derivative · entry 4 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,551 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,551 shares Expires 2033-03-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:47 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000041 · wf-form4_167788722867231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,490.824 F3 · shares: Represents earned performance stock units granted on March 1, 2020 that contained performance-vesting requirements. The award was fully earned and vested on March 1, 2023, but will settle on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:47 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,721 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000041 · wf-form4_167788722867231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,877.824 F2 · shares: Award of restricted stock units that will vest in three (3) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 23:47 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,157 | $352.35 | $407,668.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000041 · wf-form4_167788722867231.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,156.824 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2023 21:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,333 | $0.00 Strike: $90.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000004 · wf-form4_167355988012789.xml · derivative · entry 3 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,017 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,333 shares Expires 2026-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on September 12, 2022. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was awarded 40,368 employee stock options on March 1, 2016, which had fully vested. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2023 21:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,333 | $380.05 | $2,406,825.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000004 · wf-form4_167355988012789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,313.824 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on September 12, 2022. F2 · price: The price reported reflects the weighted average price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $380.00 to $380.25. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within this range. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2023 21:45 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,333 | $90.10 | $570,603.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-23-000004 · wf-form4_167355988012789.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vosburg Craig · CIK 0001663082 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,646.824 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on September 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.