Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| At Home Group Inc.HOME · Entity 136668 | Chief Human Resources Officer | September 12, 2019 | September 16, 2019 |
| BRINKS COBCO · Entity 1087 | EVP and CHRO | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
At Home Group Inc.
Report date September 12, 2019 · Filed September 16, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.95 · Expires 2026-09-12 | Direct | 11,500 |
Reported balance
After 2019-09-12 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-09-12 · Grant · Acquired 11,500 · Balance 11,500 F1: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the vesting date, this option is scheduled to vest on January 29, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the vesting date, this option is scheduled to vest on January 29, 2022.
BRINKS CO
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Program UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,111.36 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 43.42 · Balance 3,111.36 F1: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferral Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $100.99, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferral Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election.
F2: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account.
F3: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $100.99, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 5, 2024 22:25 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 2.04 | $103.03 | $210.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000211 · wk-form4_1717626333.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 918.21 Underlying: Common Stock · 2.04 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, Program Units were credited to the Reporting Person's account as a result of a dividend payment with respect to BCO common stock. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $103.03, which was the closing price of BCO common stock on June 3, 2024, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 22:40 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 50.79 | $103.24 | $5,243.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000186 · wk-form4_1717540826.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 916.17 Underlying: Common Stock · 50.79 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $103.24, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 23:16 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 59.95 | $87.46 | $5,243.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000145 · wk-form4_1714691804.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 865.38 Underlying: Common Stock · 59.95 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $87.46, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 22:36 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 56.76 | $92.38 | $5,243.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000116 · wk-form4_1712097407.xml · derivative · entry 2 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 805.43 Underlying: Common Stock · 805.43 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F4 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $92.38, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 22:36 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 370.34 | $92.38 | $34,212.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000116 · wk-form4_1712097407.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 748.67 Underlying: Common Stock · 748.67 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: Under the terms of the Program, the Reporting Person has chosen to defer a portion of his or her annual incentive award to an incentive account. In accordance with the terms of the Program and the Reporting Person's deferral election, certain deferred amounts and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of BCO common stock) and credited to the Reporting Person's account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $92.38, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 23:40 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 0.88 | $82.43 | $72.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000091 · wk-form4_1709682030.xml · derivative · entry 2 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 378.33 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.88 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of BCO common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F4 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, Program Units were credited to the Reporting Person's account as a result of a dividend payment with respect to BCO common stock. F5 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $82.43, which was the closing price of BCO common stock on March 1, 2024, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of BCO common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of BCO common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 23:40 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000091 · wk-form4_1709682030.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,175 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a right to receive, subject to the terms and conditions of the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan and an RSU Award Agreement, one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock subject to vesting in three annual installments, beginning in March 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes RSUs that have not yet vested. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 00:52 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 46.78 | $82.83 | $3,874.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000064 · wk-form4_1709599956.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 377.45 Underlying: Common Stock · 46.78 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $82.83, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 23:38 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 47.93 | $80.84 | $3,874.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000032 · wk-form4_1706917076.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330.67 Underlying: Common Stock · 47.93 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $80.84, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 22:35 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 44.06 | $87.95 | $3,875.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-24-000015 · wk-form4_1704321292.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282.74 Underlying: Common Stock · 44.06 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $87.95, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2023 Filed Dec 6, 2023 01:55 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 0.51 | $82.33 | $41.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000464 · wk-form4_1701827722.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238.68 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.51 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, Program Units were credited to the Reporting Person's account as a result of a dividend payment with respect to BCO common stock. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $82.33, which was the closing price of BCO common stock on December 1, 2023, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 5, 2023 00:14 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 49.11 | $78.90 | $3,874.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000439 · wk-form4_1701735282.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238.17 Underlying: Common Stock · 49.11 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $78.90, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 22:29 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 57.96 | $66.86 | $3,875.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000411 · wk-form4_1698877786.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189.06 Underlying: Common Stock · 57.96 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $66.86, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 21:02 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 53.35 | $72.64 | $3,875.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000397 · wk-form4_1696366923.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131.1 Underlying: Common Stock · 53.35 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $72.64, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2023 Filed Sep 6, 2023 22:07 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 0.08 | $76.65 | $6.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000372 · wk-form4_1694038050.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77.75 Underlying: Common Stock · 0.08 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, Program Units were credited to the Reporting Person's account as a result of a dividend payment with respect to BCO common stock. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $76.65, which was the closing price of BCO common stock on September 1, 2023, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2023 Filed Sep 5, 2023 21:09 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 51.11 | $75.81 | $3,874.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000355 · wk-form4_1693948180.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77.67 Underlying: Common Stock · 51.11 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $75.81, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2023 Filed Aug 2, 2023 21:00 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantProgram Units · Derivative | 26.56 | $72.96 | $1,937.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000332 · wk-form4_1691010037.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26.56 Underlying: Common Stock · 26.56 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F2 · shares: In accordance with the terms of the Program, on the last business day of each month, compensation deferred by the Reporting Person during that month and/or any matching amounts are converted into Program Units and credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account. F3 · price: The number of Program Units credited to the Reporting Person's account on the transaction date is based upon a share price of $72.96, which is the closing price of BCO common stock on the final trading day of the month in which the deferred compensation would have been payable, calculated in accordance with the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Program Units (each of which is the economic equivalent of one share of The Brink's Company ("BCO") common stock) credited to the Reporting Person's stock incentive account under the terms of the Key Employees' Deferred Compensation Program (the "Program") will settle in BCO common stock on a one-for-one basis and shall be distributed in accordance with the Reporting Person's deferral election either (1) following the Reporting Person's termination of employment with BCO or (2) on a future date selected by the Reporting Person at the time of his or her deferral election. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 23:51 UTC | BRINKS CO BCO · Entity 1087 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000078890-23-000257 · wf-form4_168436748091085.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · EVP and CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,699 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a right to receive, subject to the terms and conditions of the 2017 Equity Incentive Plan and a Restricted Stock Units Award Agreement, one share of the Company's common stock subject to vesting in three annual installments, beginning in June 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 17:42 UTC | At Home Group Inc. HOME · Entity 136668 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 11,500 | $0.00 Strike: $8.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-018379 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,500 shares Expires 2026-09-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the vesting date, this option is scheduled to vest on January 29, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2019 Filed Aug 21, 2019 16:11 UTC | At Home Group Inc. HOME · Entity 136668 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 209 | $5.38 | $1,124.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-017420 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,271 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes 6,622 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 18:30 UTC | At Home Group Inc. HOME · Entity 136668 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 31,863 | $0.00 Strike: $17.83 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-008038 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,863 Underlying: Common Stock · 31,863 shares Expires 2026-03-28 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the applicable vesting date, this option is scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 28, 2020, March 28, 2021 and March 28, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2019 Filed Apr 1, 2019 18:30 UTC | At Home Group Inc. HOME · Entity 136668 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,908 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-008038 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,480 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock. Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the applicable vesting date, these restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of March 28, 2020, March 28, 2021 and March 28, 2022. Vested restricted stock units will be settled in shares of common stock within 30 days after the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: This amount consists of 7,480 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2018 Filed Aug 22, 2018 16:14 UTC | At Home Group Inc. HOME · Entity 136668 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 61,651 | $0.00 Strike: $34.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-001642 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,651 Underlying: Common Stock · 61,651 shares Expires 2025-08-20 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the applicable vesting date, this option is scheduled to vest with respect to 15,984 of the underlying shares in substantially equal installments on each of August 20, 2019, August 20, 2020 and August 20, 2021 and with respect to 45,667 of the underlying shares in substantially equal installments on each of August 20, 2021 and August 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2018 Filed Aug 22, 2018 16:14 UTC | At Home Group Inc. HOME · Entity 136668 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,572 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-001642 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Galloway Elizabeth A · CIK 0001748182 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,572 F1 · kind: The reported transaction is an award of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock. Subject to the reporting person's continued employment with the issuer through the applicable vesting date, these restricted stock units are scheduled to vest in substantially equal installments on each of August 20, 2019, August 20, 2020 and August 20, 2021. Vested restricted stock units will be settled in shares of common stock within 30 days after the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: This amount consists of 2,572 shares deliverable upon vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.