Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GENERAL ELECTRIC COGE · Entity 2813 | Director | May 05, 2026 | May 07, 2026 |
| LyondellBasell Industries N.V.LYB · Entity 3246 | Director | May 28, 2020 | May 29, 2020 |
| MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC /MD/MAR · Entity 2933 | Director | May 11, 2026 | May 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO
Report date May 05, 2026 · Filed May 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,830 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-05 · Grant · Acquired 678 · Balance 2,830 F1: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the next annual meeting of shareholders of the Company following the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted under the 2022 Long-Term Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the next annual meeting of shareholders of the Company following the grant date.
LyondellBasell Industries N.V.
Report date May 28, 2020 · Filed May 29, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,311 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-28 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 2,640 · Balance 13,311 F1: Includes 4,837 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's long-term incentive plan, including 2,197 granted on May 30, 2019 that vest on May 30, 2020 and 2,640 granted on May 28, 2020 that vest May 28, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 4,837 restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's long-term incentive plan, including 2,197 granted on May 30, 2019 that vest on May 30, 2020 and 2,640 granted on May 28, 2020 that vest May 28, 2021.
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC /MD/
Report date May 11, 2026 · Filed May 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common Stock-Dir. Def. Stock Comp Plan-1SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,629 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-11 · Grant · Acquired 670 · Balance 4,629 F1: The shares will vest on a daily pro-rata basis over the twelve (12) month period following the grant and be distributed following termination of service as a Board member. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares will vest on a daily pro-rata basis over the twelve (12) month period following the grant and be distributed following termination of service as a Board member.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
GAP INC
Report date December 31, 2021 · Filed January 04, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-01-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 64,735 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 27,675 · Balance 64,735 |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 1,042 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-31 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 369.5495 · Balance 1,042 F1: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2019, June 30, 2020 and June 30, 2021 are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. The reporting person's service on the Board ended December 31, 2021. F3: Not applicable. |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-31 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-12-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,042 · Balance 0 F1: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F4: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2019, June 30, 2020 and June 30, 2021. F3: Not applicable. |
| Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-31 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-12-31 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 26,633 · Balance 0 F5: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F6: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2019, June 30, 2020 and June 30, 2021. F3: Not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock.
F2: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2019, June 30, 2020 and June 30, 2021 are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. The reporting person's service on the Board ended December 31, 2021.
F3: Not applicable.
F4: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2019, June 30, 2020 and June 30, 2021.
F5: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock.
F6: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2019, June 30, 2020 and June 30, 2021.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:25 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative | 3,368 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-17-000098 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,540 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,368 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of stock units granted on June 30, 2014. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:25 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantStock Units · Derivative | 7,276 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-17-000098 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,908 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,276 shares Expires not disclosed F5 · security: Each stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Each stock unit is immediately vested. However, delivery of the shares is deferred until three years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:25 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 376.7768 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-17-000098 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 595.0527 Underlying: Common Stock · 376.7768 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These shares were issued in settlement of dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units granted on June 30, 2014. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:25 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 584.8892 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-17-000098 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 971.8295 Underlying: Common Stock · 584.8892 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of Gap Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on stock units originally granted on June 30, 2014, June 30, 2015 and June 30, 2016 and are immediately vested. Vested shares are delivered to the reporting person no sooner than 3 years from the date of grant, unless further deferred, or immediately upon cessation of service as a member of the Board, if earlier. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:25 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,368 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-17-000098 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,619 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 20:25 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 376 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-17-000098 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,251 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2017 Filed May 25, 2017 13:27 UTC | LyondellBasell Industries N.V. LYB · Entity 3246 | GrantClass A ordinary shares | 2,110 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-010419 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,357 F1 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the issuer's long-term incentive plan, including 2,110 granted on May 23, 2017 that vest on May 23, 2018. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2017 Filed May 16, 2017 18:55 UTC | LyondellBasell Industries N.V. LYB · Entity 3246 | Tax withholdingClass A ordinary shares | 315 | $81.04 | $25,527.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-009885 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goren Isabella D · CIK 0001497483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,247 F1 · shares: On May 12, 2017 the reporting person's restricted stock units automatically vested 2,093 shares. 315 shares were withheld by the issuer to satisfy the issuer's tax withholding obligations. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.