TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

LONDONER KENNETH L

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
107781
SEC CIK
0001449534

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Streamex Corp.BSGM · Entity 1816Director · Chief Executive OfficerNovember 30, 2023December 04, 2023

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Streamex Corp.

Report date November 30, 2023 · Filed December 04, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect2,726,720 Reported balance After 2023-11-30 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-11-30 · Grant · Acquired 219,700 · Balance 2,726,720

F1: The shares of restricted stock fully vested on November 30, 2023, the date of the grant.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Endicott Management Partners, LLC1,181,324 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2023-11-30 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 1,181,324

F2: The reporting person is the beneficial owner of Endicott Management Partners, LLC.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The shares of restricted stock fully vested on November 30, 2023, the date of the grant.

F2: The reporting person is the beneficial owner of Endicott Management Partners, LLC.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
November 17, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.91 $3,914.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,335,058

Read SEC document
November 17, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $3.88 $7,760.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,334,058

Read SEC document
November 17, 2020 Filed Nov 19, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.87 $3,870.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,332,058

Read SEC document
November 16, 2020 Filed Nov 17, 2020 09:46 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 5,000 $3.98 $19,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001625 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,331,058

Read SEC document
November 13, 2020 Filed Nov 16, 2020 09:48 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $3.90 $7,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001598 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,326,058

Read SEC document
November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $3.69 $7,380.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,324,058

Read SEC document
November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.63 $3,630.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,322,058

Read SEC document
November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.65 $3,650.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,321,058

Read SEC document
November 12, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.64 $3,640.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001565 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,320,058

Read SEC document
November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 09:47 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.55 $3,545.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001550 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,319,058

Read SEC document
November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 09:47 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.41 $3,410.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001550 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,318,058

Read SEC document
November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 09:47 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 5,000 $3.43 $17,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001550 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,317,058

Read SEC document
November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 09:47 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 200 $3.51 $701.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001550 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,312,058

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $3.38 $6,760.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,311,858

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.37 $3,370.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,309,858

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 200 $3.48 $695.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,308,858

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 300 $3.40 $1,020.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,308,658

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 5,000 $3.45 $17,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,308,358

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.38 $3,380.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,303,358

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 100 $3.50 $350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,302,358

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 6,000 $3.43 $20,580.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,302,258

Read SEC document
November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 10, 2020 09:45 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.41 $3,410.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001537 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,296,258

Read SEC document
November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 10:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 5,000 $3.27 $16,325.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,295,258

Read SEC document
November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 10:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.35 $3,350.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,290,258

Read SEC document
November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 10:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 500 $3.45 $1,725.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,289,258

Read SEC document
November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 10:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $3.48 $3,479.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,288,758

Read SEC document
November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 10:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 3,000 $3.35 $10,050.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,287,758

Read SEC document
November 06, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 10:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $3.42 $6,835.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-001516 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,284,758

Read SEC document
May 29, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 11:30 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $9.23 $18,460.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000746 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,282,758

Read SEC document
May 29, 2020 Filed May 29, 2020 11:30 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,000 $9.28 $18,560.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000746 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,280,758

Read SEC document
May 26, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 10:57 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 600 $10.94 $6,564.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,278,758

Read SEC document
May 26, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 10:57 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $10.91 $10,910.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,278,158

Read SEC document
May 26, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 10:57 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $10.78 $10,780.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,277,158

Read SEC document
May 26, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 10:57 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $10.76 $10,760.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,276,158

Read SEC document
April 14, 2020 Filed Apr 16, 2020 11:39 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $4.66 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000470 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 100,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2030-04-14

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested in full on April 14, 2020.

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 14:22 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 667 $2.85 $1,900.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000308 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,275,158

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 14:22 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $2.86 $2,860.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000308 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,274,491

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 14:22 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 700 $2.85 $1,995.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000308 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,273,491

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 14:22 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $2.58 $2,580.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000308 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,272,791

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 14:22 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $2.45 $2,450.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000308 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,271,791

Read SEC document
March 16, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 11:25 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 8,800 $2.76 $24,288.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000301 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,270,791

F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of shares purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.66 to $3.14, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to BioSig Technologies, Inc., any security holder of BioSig Technologies, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:14 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 100,000 $0.00 Strike: $5.23 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000060 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares

Expires 2020-01-16

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:14 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 96,402 $5.42 $522,498.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000060 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,261,991

F1 · price: This price represents the average of the high and low trading prices of the Issuer's common stock on January 15, 2020.

Read SEC document
January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:14 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 100,000 $5.23 $523,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-20-000060 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,358,393

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
December 12, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 19:00 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share 225,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-19-001724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,258,393

Read SEC document
October 16, 2019 Filed Oct 18, 2019 21:50 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share 30,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-19-001413 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,033,393

Read SEC document
July 02, 2019 Filed Jul 5, 2019 18:30 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value per share 60,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-19-000946 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,003,393

Read SEC document
June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 12:05 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 3,000 $6.28 $18,840.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-19-000860 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 943,393

F2 · price: Represents the weighted average price of shares purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.175 to $6.45, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BioSig Technologies, Inc., any security holder of BioSig Technologies, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
June 07, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 12:05 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,650 $6.31 $10,411.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-19-000860 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 940,393

F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price of shares purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $6.28 to $6.35, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to BioSig Technologies, Inc., any security holder of BioSig Technologies, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 13:25 UTC Streamex Corp. BSGM · Entity 1816 PurchaseCommon Stock 6,000 $7.03 $42,180.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001185185-19-000841 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

LONDONER KENNETH L · CIK 0001449534 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 938,743

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.