Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DOVER CorpDOV · Entity 3179 | Vice President and Controller | March 15, 2017 | March 17, 2017 |
| Mastercard IncMA · Entity 1763 | Controller | July 14, 2026 | July 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DOVER Corp
Report date March 15, 2017 · Filed March 17, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,772 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 109 · Balance 4,772 F1: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 643 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-03-15 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 643 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units.
Mastercard Inc
Report date July 14, 2026 · Filed July 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,777.969 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-07-14 · Sale · Disposed 200 · Balance 2,921.969 F1: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 9, 2026. Row 2 · 2026-07-15 · Sale · Disposed 144 · Balance 2,777.969 F1: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 9, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction was effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on February 9, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 3, 2021 20:22 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,841 | $385.47 | $1,095,120.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000104 · wf-form4_162007330764843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,480 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 3, 2021 20:22 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,841 | $173.49 | $492,885.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000104 · wf-form4_162007330764843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,321 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:55 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 917 | $0.00 Strike: $362.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000054 · wf-form4_161473652724682.xml · derivative · entry 4 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 917 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 917 shares Expires 2031-03-01 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:55 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 586 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000054 · wf-form4_161473652724682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,480 F2 · shares: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:55 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 60 | $362.81 | $21,768.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000054 · wf-form4_161473652724682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,894 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 01:55 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 309 | $353.26 | $109,157.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-21-000054 · wf-form4_161473652724682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,954 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 22:41 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,455 | $325.00 | $472,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000181 · wf-form4_159675369628705.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,263 F1 · shares: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a pre-planned trading plan entered into in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. The pre-planned trading plan was adopted by the reporting person for personal financial management purposes on March 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2020 Filed Apr 24, 2020 19:36 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 749 | $258.85 | $193,878.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000079 · wf-form4_158775696701502.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,718 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:57 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,446 | $0.00 Strike: $290.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000052 · wf-form4_158327263831514.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,446 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,446 shares Expires 2030-03-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:57 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-20-000052 · wf-form4_158327263831514.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,467 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan that will vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 25, 2019 20:30 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 449 | $243.50 | $109,329.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000056 · wf-form4_155622420501641.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,768 F1 · shares: Represents withholding of shares to pay tax liability incident to the vesting of restricted stock units pursuant to the terms of a stockholder-approved plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:27 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right ro buy) · Derivative | 3,300 | $0.00 Strike: $227.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000024 · wf-form4_155173480701649.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,300 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,300 shares Expires 2029-03-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:27 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 783 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-19-000024 · wf-form4_155173480701649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,217 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units which will vest on February 28, 2022 if reporting person remains employed by Mastercard on that date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:19 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,788 | $0.00 Strike: $173.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-18-000020 · wf-form4_152002557670346.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,788 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,788 shares Expires 2028-03-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The employee stock options vest in four (4) equal annual installments beginning March 1, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 2, 2018 21:19 UTC | Mastercard Inc MA · Entity 1763 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 909 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001141391-18-000020 · wf-form4_152002557670346.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,434 F1 · shares: Award of restricted stock units that will vest on February 28, 2021 if reporting person remains employed by Mastercard on that date. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 20:18 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 109 | $78.46 | $8,551.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,772 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2017 Filed Mar 14, 2017 20:14 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 103 | $76.66 | $7,895.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000005 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,881 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,850 | $79.94 | $147,894.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,984 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $79.95 to $79.94 inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Dover Corporation, any security holder of Dover Corporation or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range sent forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 9,718 | $0.00 Strike: $57.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 10 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,718 shares Expires 2022-02-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 7,156 | $0.00 Strike: $58.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,156 shares Expires 2021-02-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 870 | $80.91 | $70,387.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,834 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 6,922 | $80.91 | $560,024.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,704 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,718 | $57.62 | $559,951.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,626 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 642 | $80.91 | $51,941.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,908 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,192 | $80.91 | $420,058.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,550 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:37 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,156 | $58.69 | $419,985.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,742 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2017 Filed Feb 15, 2017 21:45 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 67 | $79.26 | $5,310.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,362 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for taxes in accordance with the terms of the grant upon partial vesting of restricted stock units granted on February 12, 2015. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 21:07 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | GrantStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 9,082 | $0.00 Strike: $79.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000001 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,082 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,082 shares Expires 2027-02-10 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2017 21:07 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | GrantCommon Stock | 757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,429 F1 · shares: Represents grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Dover common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in three annual installments beginning on March 15, 2018. F1 · price: Represents grant of restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Dover common stock. The restricted stock units will vest in three annual installments beginning on March 15, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 20:26 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Exercise / conversionStock Appreciation Right · Derivative | 8,842 | $0.00 Strike: $63.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-16-000006 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 6 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,842 shares Expires 2023-02-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 20:26 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 207 | $68.47 | $14,172.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-16-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,672 Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 20:26 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 8,179 | $68.47 | $559,975.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-16-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,879 Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 20:26 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,842 | $63.33 | $559,963.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-16-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,058 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 26, 2016 Filed Oct 28, 2016 20:26 UTC | DOVER Corp DOV · Entity 3179 | SaleCommon Stock | 565 | $68.73 | $38,832.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649899-16-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arkell Sandra A · CIK 0001649899 · Vice President and Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,216 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.