Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COCA COLA COKO · Entity 2806 | Director · Chairman | July 28, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
| PFIZER INCPFE · Entity 2863 | Director | September 25, 2026 | September 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COCA COLA CO
Report date July 28, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 122,833 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-07-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 381,140 · Balance 503,973 Row 2 · 2026-07-28 · Sale · Disposed 381,140 · Balance 122,833 F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026. F2: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $90.00 to $90.21. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Row 3 · 2026-07-29 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 145,947 · Balance 268,780 Row 4 · 2026-07-29 · Sale · Disposed 145,947 · Balance 122,833 F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026. F3: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $90.00 to $90.26. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $45.44 · Expires 2029-02-21 | Direct | 145,947 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-28 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-07-28 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 381,140 · Balance 145,947 F5: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 21, 2019 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. |
| Employee Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $45.44 · Expires 2029-02-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-07-29 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 145,947 · Balance 0 F5: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 21, 2019 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. |
| Common Stock, $.25 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401(k) Plan | 9,101 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-28 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 9,101 F4: Shares credited to the reporting person's account under The Coca-Cola Company 401(k) Plan, as of July 28, 2026. |
| Hypothetical SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | IndirectBy Supplemental 401(k) Plan | 38,392 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-28 · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 38,392 F6: Each hypothetical share is equal to one share of common stock of The Coca-Cola Company. F7: There is no data applicable with respect to the hypothetical shares. F8: As of July 28, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026.
F2: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $90.00 to $90.21. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F3: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $90.00 to $90.26. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F4: Shares credited to the reporting person's account under The Coca-Cola Company 401(k) Plan, as of July 28, 2026.
F5: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 21, 2019 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date.
F6: Each hypothetical share is equal to one share of common stock of The Coca-Cola Company.
F7: There is no data applicable with respect to the hypothetical shares.
F8: As of July 28, 2026.
PFIZER INC
Report date September 25, 2026 · Filed September 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 90,670.847 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-25 · Grant · Acquired 1,351.587 · Balance 90,670.847 F1: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock.
F2: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 25, 2026 Filed Sep 29, 2026 18:25 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,351.587 | $28.67 | $38,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-007986 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,670.847 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,351.587 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 15:51 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 145,947 | $0.00 Strike: $45.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000156 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 145,947 shares Expires 2029-02-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 21, 2019 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 15:51 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 145,947 | $90.09 | $13,148,978.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000156 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,833 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026. F3 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $90.00 to $90.26. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 15:51 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 145,947 | $45.44 | $6,631,101.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000156 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,780 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 15:51 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 381,140 | $0.00 Strike: $45.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000156 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,947 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 381,140 shares Expires 2029-02-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 21, 2019 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 15:51 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 381,140 | $90.04 | $34,319,636.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000156 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,833 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $90.00 to $90.21. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 15:51 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 381,140 | $45.44 | $17,317,095.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000156 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 503,973 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 19:10 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,595.307 | $24.29 | $38,750.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006256 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,993.957 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,595.307 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 436,296 | $0.00 Strike: $44.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000144 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 436,296 shares Expires 2028-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 15, 2018 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 436,296 | $80.13 | $34,959,133.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,833 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026. F3 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $80.00 to $80.39. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 436,296 | $44.48 | $19,404,264.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 559,129 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,000 | $0.00 Strike: $44.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000144 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 436,296 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 8,000 shares Expires 2028-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 15, 2018 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 8,000 | $80.00 | $640,019.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,833 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on March 5, 2026. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $80.00 to $80.02. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 8,000 | $44.48 | $355,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000144 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,833 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 17:21 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GiftCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 44,678 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,833 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 17:21 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GiftCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 44,678 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Wife Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 17:02 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 200,000 | $78.90 | $15,780,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000137 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,155 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $78.53 to $79.14. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2026 Filed Apr 27, 2026 22:22 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 7,686.539 | $26.67 | $205,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004652 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,004.077 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,686.539 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · shares: Granted pursuant to the Pfizer Inc. Nonfunded Deferred Compensation and Unit Award Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election, following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election, following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 31, 2026 00:20 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,433.062 | $27.04 | $38,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-004087 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,317.538 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,433.062 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 17:22 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 250,000 | $79.14 | $19,784,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000085 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 278,155 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $79.10 to $79.285. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2026 Filed Mar 5, 2026 17:22 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 688 | $79.05 | $54,387.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000085 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 528,155 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 17:33 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 149,616 | $80.50 | $12,044,088.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000073 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 528,843 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax liabilities upon the vesting of performance share units issued on February 19, 2026 under the 2023-2025 performance share unit program. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 16:31 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 522,910 | $0.00 Strike: $80.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000057 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 522,910 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 522,910 shares Expires 2036-02-26 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 26, 2026 under The Coca-Cola Company 2024 Equity Plan. One fourth of grant becomes exercisable on each of February 26, 2027, February 29, 2028, February 28, 2029 and February 28, 2030. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 19:04 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 335,913 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000024 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 678,459 F1 · shares: These shares represent common stock of The Coca-Cola Company issuable upon vesting of performance share units issued under the 2023-2025 performance share unit program. These performance share units vest on February 27, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 18:02 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 337,824 | $0.00 Strike: $40.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000002 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 337,824 shares Expires 2027-02-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 16, 2017 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 18:02 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 337,824 | $77.10 | $26,046,095.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000002 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,546 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on February 28, 2025. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $77.00 to $77.285. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 5, 2026 18:02 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 337,824 | $40.89 | $13,813,623.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000021344-26-000002 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 680,370 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 5, 2026 21:57 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,556.225 | $24.90 | $38,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-000190 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,697.055 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,556.225 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:55 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,520.801 | $25.48 | $38,750.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-008325 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,917.073 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,520.801 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:38 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,598.597 | $24.24 | $38,749.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-006380 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,204.871 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,598.597 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 66,601 | $0.00 Strike: $43.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 14 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 66,601 shares Expires 2026-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 18, 2016 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 66,601 | $0.00 Strike: $43.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 13 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,601 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 66,601 shares Expires 2026-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 18, 2016 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 66,601 | $0.00 Strike: $43.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 12 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 199,802 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 66,601 shares Expires 2026-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 18, 2016 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 66,600 | $0.00 Strike: $43.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 11 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,202 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 66,600 shares Expires 2026-02-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 18, 2016 under The Coca-Cola Company 2014 Equity Plan. One-fourth of grant became exercisable on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,601 | $72.08 | $4,800,793.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,546 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on February 28, 2025. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $72.00 to $72.24. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,601 | $43.52 | $2,898,142.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 409,147 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,601 | $72.08 | $4,800,833.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,546 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on February 28, 2025. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $72.00 to $72.24. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,601 | $43.52 | $2,898,142.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 409,147 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,601 | $72.08 | $4,800,813.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,546 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on February 28, 2025. F2 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $72.00 to $72.24. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,601 | $43.52 | $2,898,142.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,547 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,600 | $72.00 | $4,795,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,946 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan established by the reporting person on February 28, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 16:32 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 66,600 | $43.52 | $2,898,099.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016337 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 409,147 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2025 Filed Apr 28, 2025 15:45 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 8,999 | $22.78 | $204,997.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-004454 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,442.047 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,999 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · shares: Granted pursuant to the Pfizer Inc. Nonfunded Deferred Compensation and Unit Award Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 21:09 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,529.203 | $25.34 | $38,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-003917 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,443.047 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,529.203 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 18:41 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 864,850 | $0.00 Strike: $70.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007435 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 864,850 Underlying: Common Stock, $.25 Par Value · 864,850 shares Expires 2035-02-27 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options (with tax withholding right) granted on February 27, 2025 under The Coca-Cola Company 2024 Equity Plan. One fourth of grant becomes exercisable on each of February 27, 2026, February 26, 2027, February 29, 2028, and February 28, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 18:02 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 145,435 | $71.01 | $10,327,586.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007078 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,546 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $70.83 to $71.3550. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 18:36 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 113,875 | $70.07 | $7,979,221.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-006327 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 487,981 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax liabilities upon the release of performance share units issued on February 20, 2025 under the 2022-2024 performance share unit program. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 18:36 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | GrantCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 259,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-006327 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 601,856 F1 · shares: These shares represent common stock of The Coca-Cola Company issuable upon the release of performance share units issued under the 2022-2024 performance share unit program. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2025 16:50 UTC | PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,460.611 | $26.53 | $38,750.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-000121 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,028.61 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,460.611 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each unit represents one phantom share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These units represent deferred director's compensation (including dividend equivalents thereon) that are settled in cash or common stock at the director's election following the reporting person's retirement from the Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 14:35 UTC | COCA COLA CO KO · Entity 2806 | SaleCommon Stock, $.25 Par Value | 100,000 | $64.03 | $6,403,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026898 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Quincey James · CIK 0001561264 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,546 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average sale price of the aggregate number of shares that were sold by the reporting person. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $63.97 to $64.10. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.