Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cerebras Systems Inc.CBRS · Entity 3072 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 03, 2026 |
| Lucira Health, Inc.LHDX · Entity 115613 | Director · 10% owner | June 01, 2022 | June 03, 2022 |
| Owlet, Inc.OWLT · Entity 6551 | Director · 10% owner | October 10, 2025 | October 15, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cerebras Systems Inc.
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 5,292,222 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Other · Disposed 1,198,489 · Balance 5,292,222 F1: Represents a pro-rata, in-kind distribution by the Eclipse Entities (as defined below) to its partners, for no additional consideration (the "Distribution"). F2: Following the distribution, consists of (i) 314,543 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse Continuity Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse Continuity Fund"); (ii) 2,573,548 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse SPV II, L.P. ("Eclipse SPV II"); (iii) 235,755 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse SPV XIII, L.P. ("Eclipse SPV XIII"); and (iv) 2,168,376 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse Fund," and together with Eclipse Continuity Fund, Eclipse SPV II, and Eclipse SPV XIII, "Eclipse Entities"). The Reporting Person is the sole managing member of the general partner of each of the Eclipse Entities and may be deemed to have voting, investment, and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by such entities. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 372,659 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-30 · Other · Acquired 63,056 · Balance 372,659 F3: The shares were obtained pursuant to a pro-rata, in-kind distribution from the Eclipse Entities, for no additional consideration. F4: The shares are held directly by an estate-planning vehicle which is controlled by the Reporting Person. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 420,355 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-30 · Other · Acquired 68,428 · Balance 420,355 F3: The shares were obtained pursuant to a pro-rata, in-kind distribution from the Eclipse Entities, for no additional consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a pro-rata, in-kind distribution by the Eclipse Entities (as defined below) to its partners, for no additional consideration (the "Distribution").
F2: Following the distribution, consists of (i) 314,543 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse Continuity Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse Continuity Fund"); (ii) 2,573,548 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse SPV II, L.P. ("Eclipse SPV II"); (iii) 235,755 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse SPV XIII, L.P. ("Eclipse SPV XIII"); and (iv) 2,168,376 shares of Class A common stock held by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse Fund," and together with Eclipse Continuity Fund, Eclipse SPV II, and Eclipse SPV XIII, "Eclipse Entities"). The Reporting Person is the sole managing member of the general partner of each of the Eclipse Entities and may be deemed to have voting, investment, and dispositive power with respect to the shares held by such entities.
F3: The shares were obtained pursuant to a pro-rata, in-kind distribution from the Eclipse Entities, for no additional consideration.
F4: The shares are held directly by an estate-planning vehicle which is controlled by the Reporting Person.
Lucira Health, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2022 · Filed June 03, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.85 · Expires 2032-05-31 | Direct | 59,459 |
Reported balance
After 2022-06-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 59,459 · Balance 59,459 F1: The shares subject to this option will vest upon the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date of June 1, 2022 or immediately prior to the next annual meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares subject to this option will vest upon the earlier of the one year anniversary of the grant date of June 1, 2022 or immediately prior to the next annual meeting.
Owlet, Inc.
Report date October 10, 2025 · Filed October 15, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 5,665,669 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-10 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-10-10 · Grant · Acquired 3,898,906 · Balance 5,665,669 F1: On October 10, 2025, Eclipse Early Growth Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse EGF I") exchanged (a) warrants to purchase shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company (the "Common Stock"), that were initially issued in February 2023 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock and (b) warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock that were initially issued in February 2024 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for the shares of Common Stock reported herein at a ratio of approximately 0.61 and 0.56 shares per warrant, respectively. The disposition or deemed disposition of the warrants and any shares of Common Stock that may have been be acquired upon exercise of such warrants and the acquisition of Common Stock in this exchange were exempted from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3 thereunder. F2: The securities are held of record by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse Early Growth GP I, LLC ("Eclipse EG GP I") is the general partner of Eclipse EGF I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. The Reporting Person is the sole managing member of Eclipse EG GP I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse EG GP I and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse EGF I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 968,694 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-10-10 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 968,694 F3: The securities are held of record by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse I"). Eclipse Ventures GP I, LLC ("Eclipse I GP") is the general partner of Eclipse I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse I GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Eclipse I GP and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 1,066,472 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-10-10 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,066,472 F4: The securities are held of record by Eclipse Continuity Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse Continuity I"). Eclipse Continuity GP I, LLC ("Eclipse Continuity GP") is the general partner of Eclipse Continuity I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse Continuity I. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse Continuity GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse Continuity I. Eclipse Continuity GP and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse Continuity I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. |
| Series A Warrants (Right to Purchase Shares of Common Stock)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee footnote | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-10 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-10-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,300,291 · Balance 0 F1: On October 10, 2025, Eclipse Early Growth Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse EGF I") exchanged (a) warrants to purchase shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company (the "Common Stock"), that were initially issued in February 2023 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock and (b) warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock that were initially issued in February 2024 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for the shares of Common Stock reported herein at a ratio of approximately 0.61 and 0.56 shares per warrant, respectively. The disposition or deemed disposition of the warrants and any shares of Common Stock that may have been be acquired upon exercise of such warrants and the acquisition of Common Stock in this exchange were exempted from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3 thereunder. F2: The securities are held of record by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse Early Growth GP I, LLC ("Eclipse EG GP I") is the general partner of Eclipse EGF I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. The Reporting Person is the sole managing member of Eclipse EG GP I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse EG GP I and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse EGF I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. |
| Series B Warrants (Right to Purchase Shares of Common Stock)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee footnote | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-10-10 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-10-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,166,935 · Balance 0 F1: On October 10, 2025, Eclipse Early Growth Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse EGF I") exchanged (a) warrants to purchase shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company (the "Common Stock"), that were initially issued in February 2023 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock and (b) warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock that were initially issued in February 2024 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for the shares of Common Stock reported herein at a ratio of approximately 0.61 and 0.56 shares per warrant, respectively. The disposition or deemed disposition of the warrants and any shares of Common Stock that may have been be acquired upon exercise of such warrants and the acquisition of Common Stock in this exchange were exempted from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3 thereunder. F2: The securities are held of record by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse Early Growth GP I, LLC ("Eclipse EG GP I") is the general partner of Eclipse EGF I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. The Reporting Person is the sole managing member of Eclipse EG GP I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse EG GP I and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse EGF I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 10, 2025, Eclipse Early Growth Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse EGF I") exchanged (a) warrants to purchase shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of the Company (the "Common Stock"), that were initially issued in February 2023 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series A Convertible Preferred Stock and (b) warrants to purchase shares of Common Stock that were initially issued in February 2024 in connection with the Company's issuance and sale of Series B Convertible Preferred Stock for the shares of Common Stock reported herein at a ratio of approximately 0.61 and 0.56 shares per warrant, respectively. The disposition or deemed disposition of the warrants and any shares of Common Stock that may have been be acquired upon exercise of such warrants and the acquisition of Common Stock in this exchange were exempted from Section 16(b) of the Act pursuant to Rule 16b-3 thereunder.
F2: The securities are held of record by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse Early Growth GP I, LLC ("Eclipse EG GP I") is the general partner of Eclipse EGF I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. The Reporting Person is the sole managing member of Eclipse EG GP I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse EGF I. Eclipse EG GP I and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse EGF I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any.
F3: The securities are held of record by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse I"). Eclipse Ventures GP I, LLC ("Eclipse I GP") is the general partner of Eclipse I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse I GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Eclipse I GP and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any.
F4: The securities are held of record by Eclipse Continuity Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse Continuity I"). Eclipse Continuity GP I, LLC ("Eclipse Continuity GP") is the general partner of Eclipse Continuity I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse Continuity I. The Reporting Person, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse Continuity GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse Continuity I. Eclipse Continuity GP and the Reporting Person disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse Continuity I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 00:55 UTC | Lucira Health, Inc. LHDX · Entity 115613 | ConversionCommon Stock | 3,710,257 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009046 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Susan Lior · CIK 0001832895 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 3,710,257 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series A Preferred, Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (the "Preferred Stock") automatically converted on a one-for-one basis into Common Stock at the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, for no additional consideration. The shares of Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse I"). Eclipse Ventures GP I, LLC ("Eclipse I GP") is the general partner of Eclipse I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Mr. Susan, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse I GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Eclipse I GP and Mr. Susan disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 00:55 UTC | Lucira Health, Inc. LHDX · Entity 115613 | ConversionCommon Stock | 185,512 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009046 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Susan Lior · CIK 0001832895 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,039,809 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series A Preferred, Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (the "Preferred Stock") automatically converted on a one-for-one basis into Common Stock at the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, for no additional consideration. The shares of Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse I"). Eclipse Ventures GP I, LLC ("Eclipse I GP") is the general partner of Eclipse I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Mr. Susan, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse I GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Eclipse I GP and Mr. Susan disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 00:55 UTC | Lucira Health, Inc. LHDX · Entity 115613 | ConversionCommon Stock | 877,445 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009046 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Susan Lior · CIK 0001832895 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 1,854,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series A Preferred, Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (the "Preferred Stock") automatically converted on a one-for-one basis into Common Stock at the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, for no additional consideration. The shares of Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse I"). Eclipse Ventures GP I, LLC ("Eclipse I GP") is the general partner of Eclipse I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Mr. Susan, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse I GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Eclipse I GP and Mr. Susan disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 00:55 UTC | Lucira Health, Inc. LHDX · Entity 115613 | ConversionCommon Stock | 976,852 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009046 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Susan Lior · CIK 0001832895 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 976,852 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series A Preferred, Series B Preferred Stock and Series C Preferred Stock (the "Preferred Stock") automatically converted on a one-for-one basis into Common Stock at the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, for no additional consideration. The shares of Preferred Stock had no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by Eclipse Ventures Fund I, L.P. ("Eclipse I"). Eclipse Ventures GP I, LLC ("Eclipse I GP") is the general partner of Eclipse I and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Mr. Susan, a member of the Issuer's board of directors, is the sole managing member of Eclipse I GP and may be deemed to have voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Eclipse I. Eclipse I GP and Mr. Susan disclaim beneficial ownership of the shares held by Eclipse I except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interests therein, if any. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.