Tapewire

NYSE · USD

WY

WEYERHAEUSER CO

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
3314
SEC CIK
0000106535
Parsed reports
448

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

3 purchase rows · 2 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202511
Jan 202600
Feb 202621
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:50 UTC
Keatley Travis ASenior Vice President
GrantCommon 22,938.1862 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-055408 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keatley Travis A · CIK 0001880478 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 157,216.1661

F1 · shares: Represents shares earned pursuant to a previously granted performance share unit incentive award upon certification by the Issuer's compensation committee of performance measure achievement. In accordance with the award's terms and conditions, these shares will vest on March 1, 2026. The total earned shares reported herein include additional shares accrued during the performance period from dividend reinvestments.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:39 UTC
Hossain RehadSenior Vice President
GrantCommon 2,709.6816 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-055375 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hossain Rehad · CIK 0002050515 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,747.5317

F1 · shares: Represents shares earned pursuant to a previously granted performance share unit incentive award upon certification by the Issuer's compensation committee of performance measure achievement. In accordance with the award's terms and conditions, these shares will vest on March 1, 2026. The total earned shares reported herein include additional shares accrued during the performance period from dividend reinvestments.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:35 UTC
Stockfish Devin WDirector · President and CEO
GrantCommon 111,418.8483 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-055369 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stockfish Devin W · CIK 0001613252 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,136,280.1547

F1 · shares: Represents shares earned pursuant to a previously granted performance share unit incentive award upon certification by the Issuer's compensation committee of performance measure achievement. In accordance with the award's terms and conditions, these shares will vest on March 1, 2026. The total earned shares reported herein include additional shares accrued during the performance period from dividend reinvestments.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:25 UTC
Harlan Kristy T.Senior Vice President
GrantCommon 21,486.2509 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-055345 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Harlan Kristy T. · CIK 0001693774 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 226,667.6794

F1 · shares: Represents shares earned pursuant to a previously granted performance share unit incentive award upon certification by the Issuer's compensation committee of performance measure achievement. In accordance with the award's terms and conditions, these shares will vest on March 1, 2026. The total earned shares reported herein include additional shares accrued during the performance period from dividend reinvestments.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 23:20 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
GrantCommon 1,617.7427 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-055330 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,455.9847

F1 · shares: Represents shares earned pursuant to a previously granted performance share unit incentive award upon certification by the Issuer's compensation committee of performance measure achievement. In accordance with the award's terms and conditions, these shares will vest on March 1, 2026. The total earned shares reported herein include additional shares accrued during the performance period from dividend reinvestments.

Read SEC document
February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:48 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 11,157 $0.00 Strike: $23.09 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-037755 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common · 11,157 shares

Expires 2026-02-09

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:48 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
SaleCommon 11,157 $25.82 $288,036.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-037755 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 88,838.242

F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $25.79 to $25.85. The price reported herein reflects the weighted average sale price of all the trades. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
February 03, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 21:48 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
Exercise / conversionCommon 11,157 $23.09 $257,615.13
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-037755 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 99,995.242

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 18, 2025 22:23 UTC PurchaseCommon 4,500 $23.61 $106,226.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-325117 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Sara Grootwassink · CIK 0001165970 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,978

Read SEC document
December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 17, 2025 20:16 UTC
Stockfish Devin WDirector · President and CEO
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 90,162 $0.00 Strike: $23.09 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-322563 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3

Stockfish Devin W · CIK 0001613252 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common · 90,162 shares

Expires 2026-02-09

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The exercise of stock options and sale of underlying shares of common stock by the Reporting Person reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2024.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 17, 2025 20:16 UTC
Stockfish Devin WDirector · President and CEO
SaleCommon 90,162 $23.33 $2,103,623.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-322563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Stockfish Devin W · CIK 0001613252 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,024,861.3064

F1 · shares: The exercise of stock options and sale of underlying shares of common stock by the Reporting Person reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2024.

F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $23.290 to $23.545. The price reported herein reflects the weighted average sale price of all the trades. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 17, 2025 20:16 UTC
Stockfish Devin WDirector · President and CEO
Exercise / conversionCommon 90,162 $23.09 $2,081,840.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-322563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stockfish Devin W · CIK 0001613252 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,115,023.3064

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The exercise of stock options and sale of underlying shares of common stock by the Reporting Person reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 22, 2024.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 3, 2025 23:33 UTC
Merle Denise MSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 2,240 $22.21 $49,750.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-307107 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Merle Denise M · CIK 0001601170 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 198,416.7236

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover required taxes in connection with the Reporting Person becoming retirement eligible under the terms and conditions of her restricted stock unit awards.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
November 14, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 22:19 UTC GrantCommon 3,964 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-284820 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BECKWITT RICHARD · CIK 0001197193 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,030

F1 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% on the earlier of May 9, 2026 (the first-year anniversary of the 2025 annual shareholders meeting) or the day immediately preceding the 2026 annual shareholders meeting. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the prorated annual retainer fee in the amount of $88,301.89, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $22.275, the average of the high ($22.45) and low ($22.10) price of the Issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
September 13, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 23:59 UTC
Keatley Travis ASenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 1,716 $24.90 $42,728.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-204012 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keatley Travis A · CIK 0001880478 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 133,658.9517

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: Reflects the settlement of fractional shares in cash upon full vesting of the September 13, 2021 restricted stock unit award.

Read SEC document
August 11, 2025 Filed Aug 13, 2025 21:21 UTC PurchaseCommon 4,000 $25.29 $101,140.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-108170 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lewis Sara Grootwassink · CIK 0001165970 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,478

F1 · balance_after: Excludes 4,096 shares previously owned directly and currenlty owned indirectly by trust.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 17:15 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 3,363 $25.67 $86,328.21
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-082155 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 87,249.0541

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 21:00 UTC
Wold David MSenior Vice President & CFO
Tax withholdingCommon 1,025 $26.47 $27,131.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-075329 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wold David M · CIK 0001776782 · Senior Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,952.556

F3 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 21:00 UTC
Wold David MSenior Vice President & CFO
Tax withholdingCommon 2,764 $26.47 $73,163.08
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-075329 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wold David M · CIK 0001776782 · Senior Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,977.556

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, and also reflect the settlement of fractional shares in cash.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 01:53 UTC GrantCommon 6,849 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-069673 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SELZER LAWRENCE A · CIK 0001542323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 68,861

F1 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% upon the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the company's next regular meeting of shareholders following the grant date. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000.00, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 01:50 UTC GrantCommon 6,849 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-069671 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

O'Rourke James Calvin · CIK 0001453221 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,487

F1 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% upon the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the company's next regular meeting of shareholders following the grant date. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000.00, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 01:46 UTC GrantCommon 6,849 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-069665 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Emmert Mark A · CIK 0001434857 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,449

F1 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% upon the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the company's next regular meeting of shareholders following the grant date. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000.00, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 01:43 UTC
Williams KimDirector
GrantCommon 6,849 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-069662 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Williams Kim · CIK 0001375725 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 53,580

F1 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% upon the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the company's next regular meeting of shareholders following the grant date. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000.00, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 01:40 UTC GrantCommon 6,849 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-069660 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Monaco Albert · CIK 0001425727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,672

F1 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% upon the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the company's next regular meeting of shareholders following the grant date. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000.00, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 18:42 UTC GrantCommon 6,849 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001183850-25-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

PIASECKI NICOLE WEYERHAEUSER · CIK 0001183850 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,706

F4 · shares: These shares were granted pursuant to a restricted stock unit award that vests 100% upon the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the day prior to the company's next regular meeting of shareholders following the grant date. These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000.00, with the number of restricted stock units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 21:31 UTC GrantShare Equivalents · Derivative 6,849 $26.28 Strike: $0.00 $179,991.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-070553 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lewis Sara Grootwassink · CIK 0001165970 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 69,947.103

Underlying: Common · 6,849 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · shares: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · price: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include share equivalents acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 21:25 UTC GrantShare Equivalents · Derivative 6,849 $26.28 Strike: $0.00 $179,991.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-070548 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Merriwether Deidra C · CIK 0001757570 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,784.232

Underlying: Common · 6,849 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · shares: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · price: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 6,849 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $180,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include share equivalents acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 21:19 UTC GrantShare Equivalents · Derivative 10,083 $26.28 Strike: $0.00 $264,981.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-070535 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY RICK R · CIK 0001202543 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 81,783.472

Underlying: Common · 10,083 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · shares: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 10,083 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $265,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · price: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 10,083 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $265,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 10,083 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $265,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The share equivalents reported herein were acquired pursuant to the Issuer's Fee Deferral Plan for Directors. The Reporting Person elected to defer receipt of 10,083 restricted stock units into an equal number of share equivalents. The restricted stock units (rounded down to the nearest whole unit) represent the equity portion of the annual retainer fee in the amount of $265,000, with the number of units determined by dividing the dollar amount of the fee by $26.28, the average of the high ($26.50) and low ($26.06) price of the issuer's common stock on the date of the grant. Additional share equivalents accrue as and when dividends are paid on the Issuer's common stock. Share equivalents are paid in an equal number of shares of the Issuer's common stock upon the Reporting Person's termination of service as a director.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include share equivalents acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:34 UTC Tax withholdingCommon 2,018 $25.94 $52,346.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-068116 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Monaco Albert · CIK 0001425727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 68,823

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received a cash payment in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:28 UTC Tax withholdingCommon 114 $25.94 $2,957.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-068070 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

O'Rourke James Calvin · CIK 0001453221 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,638

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received a cash payment in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:22 UTC Tax withholdingCommon 114 $25.94 $2,957.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-068061 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SELZER LAWRENCE A · CIK 0001542323 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 62,012

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received a cash payment in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:13 UTC Tax withholdingCommon 114 $25.94 $2,957.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-068032 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Emmert Mark A · CIK 0001434857 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 51,600

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received a cash payment in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 20:18 UTC
Williams KimDirector
Tax withholdingCommon 114 $25.94 $2,957.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-068051 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Williams Kim · CIK 0001375725 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 46,731

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received a cash payment in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 01:25 UTC Amendment Tax withholdingCommon 2,020 $25.94 $52,398.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-069651 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Monaco Albert · CIK 0001425727 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 68,823

F1 · shares: On May 9, 2025, the reporting person filed Form 4 which mistakenly reported the number of shares withheld for taxes (rounded down to the nearest whole share) upon the May 8, 2025, vesting of RSUs, as 2,018. The correct number of shares withtheld for taxes (rounded down to the nearest whole share) is 2,020.

Read SEC document
May 08, 2025 Filed May 12, 2025 18:42 UTC Tax withholdingCommon 89 $25.94 $2,308.66
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001183850-25-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

PIASECKI NICOLE WEYERHAEUSER · CIK 0001183850 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,857

F1 · shares: These shares (rounded down to the nearest whole share) are being withheld to cover taxes for a restricted stock unit vesting.

F2 · balance_after: Reported holdings include shares acquired since the Reporting Person's last filing on Form 4 from dividend reinvestment transactions exempt from Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended.

F3 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received a cash payment in lieu of fractional shares.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:25 UTC
Hossain RehadSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 801 $30.10 $24,110.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032474 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hossain Rehad · CIK 0002050515 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 49,872.5928

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:25 UTC
Hossain RehadSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 2,152 $30.10 $64,775.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032474 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hossain Rehad · CIK 0002050515 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,673.5928

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:17 UTC
Harlan Kristy T.Senior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 5,366 $30.10 $161,516.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032447 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Harlan Kristy T. · CIK 0001693774 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 203,218.3469

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:17 UTC
Harlan Kristy T.Senior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 6,611 $30.10 $198,991.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032447 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Harlan Kristy T. · CIK 0001693774 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 208,584.3469

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:14 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 395 $30.10 $11,889.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032433 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,124.1292

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:14 UTC
Chaney Brian KSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 1,201 $30.10 $36,150.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032433 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chaney Brian K · CIK 0002024439 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,519.1292

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:04 UTC
Keatley Travis ASenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 5,351 $30.10 $161,065.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032388 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Keatley Travis A · CIK 0001880478 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 133,682.2401

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:04 UTC
Keatley Travis ASenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 7,081 $30.10 $213,138.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032388 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Keatley Travis A · CIK 0001880478 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 139,033.2401

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:58 UTC
Merle Denise MSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 5,076 $30.10 $152,787.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032341 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Merle Denise M · CIK 0001601170 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 199,270.8829

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:58 UTC
Merle Denise MSenior Vice President
Tax withholdingCommon 6,256 $30.10 $188,305.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032341 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Merle Denise M · CIK 0001601170 · Senior Vice President

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 204,346.8829

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:36 UTC
Stockfish Devin WDirector · President and CEO
Tax withholdingCommon 25,097 $30.10 $755,419.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032203 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Stockfish Devin W · CIK 0001613252 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,014,550.3799

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:36 UTC
Stockfish Devin WDirector · President and CEO
Tax withholdingCommon 32,991 $30.10 $993,029.10
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032203 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Stockfish Devin W · CIK 0001613252 · Director · President and CEO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,039,647.3799

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:31 UTC
Wold David MSenior Vice President & CFO
Tax withholdingCommon 514 $30.10 $15,471.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Wold David M · CIK 0001776782 · Senior Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,155.9082

F2 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for a performance share unit vesting.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:31 UTC
Wold David MSenior Vice President & CFO
Tax withholdingCommon 5,709 $30.10 $171,840.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Wold David M · CIK 0001776782 · Senior Vice President & CFO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,669.9082

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:26 UTC
Whitney Alex GVP & Chief Accounting Officer
Tax withholdingCommon 686 $30.10 $20,648.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-032124 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Whitney Alex G · CIK 0002058004 · VP & Chief Accounting Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,114.6662

F1 · shares: These shares are being withheld to cover taxes for restricted stock unit vestings.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.