Tapewire

NYSE · USD

USFD

US Foods Holding Corp.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
3215
SEC CIK
0001665918
Parsed reports
604

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

0 purchase rows · 8 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202501
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202603
Mar 202601
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 202600
Aug 202603
Sep 202600
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
January 05, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 21:24 UTC
Flitman David EChief Executive Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 84,081 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-25-000003 · wk-form4_1736285056.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Flitman David E · CIK 0001367688 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 464,334

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
October 02, 2024 Filed Oct 4, 2024 20:34 UTC
Ha MarthaSee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,125 $61.51 $130,708.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000145 · wk-form4_1728074037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ha Martha · CIK 0001995208 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 28,896

Read SEC document
September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 23:57 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 10,000 $57.95 Strike: $13.29 $579,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000139 · wk-form4_1726531034.xml · derivative · entry 3

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 55,252

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2030-03-23

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option was granted on March 23, 2020 and vests and becomes exercisable in three equal installments beginning on March 23, 2021.

Read SEC document
September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 23:57 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
SaleCommon Stock 10,000 $57.95 $579,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000139 · wk-form4_1726531034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 88,563

Read SEC document
September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 16, 2024 23:57 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 10,000 $13.29 $132,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000139 · wk-form4_1726531034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 98,563

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 13, 2024 21:56 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
GiftCommon Stock 10,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000137 · wk-form4_1726264610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Trust DL

Disclosed balance after: 20,000

F1 · shares: Represents shares transferred into and held by The Debra Locascio 2022 Living Trust, all of which are deemed to be beneficially owned by Mr. Locascio.

F2 · ownership.nature: Represents shares held by The Debra Locascio 2022 Living Trust, all of which are deemed beneficially owned by Mr. Locascio.

Read SEC document
August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 20:10 UTC
Tonnison John ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,908 $53.95 $210,836.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000128 · wk-form4_1722975026.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Tonnison John A · CIK 0001481944 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 82,131

Read SEC document
June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 22:44 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
OtherCommon Stock 10,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000125 · wk-form4_1718232266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Trust DJL

Disclosed balance after: 79,285

F5 · shares: Represents shares transferred into and held by The Dirk J. Locascio 2022 Living Trust, all of which are deemed to be beneficially owned by Mr. Locascio.

F6 · ownership.nature: Represents shares held by The Dirk J. Locascio 2022 Living Trust, all of which are deemed beneficially owned by Mr. Locascio.

Read SEC document
June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 22:44 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
OtherCommon Stock 10,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000125 · wk-form4_1718232266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Trust DL

Disclosed balance after: 30,000

F3 · shares: Represents shares transferred into and held by The Debra Locascio 2022 Living Trust, all of which are deemed to be beneficially owned by Mr. Locascio.

F4 · ownership.nature: Represents shares held by The Debra Locascio 2022 Living Trust, all of which are deemed beneficially owned by Mr. Locascio.

Read SEC document
June 10, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 22:44 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
GiftCommon Stock 20,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000125 · wk-form4_1718232266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 88,563

F1 · shares: Represents shares transferred from Mr. Locascio's individual account to two family trusts. Mr. Locascio is a trustee on both trusts and is a beneficiary of both trusts along with members of his immediate family.

F2 · balance_after: Reflects shares held directly by Mr. Locascio as of the date of this report.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 20:53 UTC
Taylor Randy JSee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 862 $53.18 $45,841.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000123 · wk-form4_1717793614.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Taylor Randy J · CIK 0001979685 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 51,422

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 18:02 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000120 · wk-form4_1715983309.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ROACH QUENTIN · CIK 0001920982 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,972

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 17:59 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000114 · wk-form4_1715983128.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Pforzheimer Carl Andrew · CIK 0001695085 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,913

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 22:02 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000121 · wk-form4_1715983322.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DUTKOWSKY ROBERT M · CIK 0001247747 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,224

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 22:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000118 · wk-form4_1715983226.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

BACHELDER CHERYL A · CIK 0001211691 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,839

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 22:01 UTC
Gupta SunilDirector
GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000119 · wk-form4_1715983262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Gupta Sunil · CIK 0001733497 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,866

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 22:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000117 · wk-form4_1715983185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ZIEGLER ANN ELIZABETH · CIK 0001214029 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,710

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15. 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 21:59 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000115 · wk-form4_1715983141.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

GOTTSCHALK MARLA C · CIK 0001241912 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,972

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 21:59 UTC GrantCommon Stock 3,179 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000116 · wk-form4_1715983165.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

TEHLE DAVID M · CIK 0001245010 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,711

F1 · price: The restricted stock units were granted on May 15, 2024 and vest on the one-year anniversary of the grant date (subject to earlier vesting in the event the 2025 annual meeting falls prior to the one-year anniversary date). Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 20:55 UTC
Rickard David ASee Remarks
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 9,516 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000087 · wk-form4_1712696094.xml · derivative · entry 4

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,857

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,516 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance-based restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Company's common stock on the vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance-based restricted stock units vested based on the Company's achievement of certain total shareholder return goals during the relevant performance period.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance-based restricted stock units vested based on the Company's achievement of certain total shareholder return goals during the relevant performance period.

Read SEC document
April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 20:55 UTC
Rickard David ASee Remarks
OtherCommon Stock 13,804 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000087 · wk-form4_1712696094.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,222

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock awards forfeited upon Mr. Rickard's separation as an employee on March 31, 2024.

Read SEC document
April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 20:55 UTC
Rickard David ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,216 $54.18 $228,422.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000087 · wk-form4_1712696094.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 141,026

Read SEC document
April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 20:55 UTC
Rickard David ASee Remarks
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 9,516 $54.18 $515,576.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000087 · wk-form4_1712696094.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 145,242

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:07 UTC
Hancock William SpencerEVP,Chief Supply Chain Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 10,104 $53.97 $545,312.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000081 · wk-form4_1712012849.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hancock William Spencer · CIK 0001831939 · EVP,Chief Supply Chain Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 79,939

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:07 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 9,759 $53.97 $526,693.23
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000079 · wk-form4_1712012825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Works James David Jr · CIK 0001568618 · EVP, CHRO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 104,482

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:07 UTC
Rickard David ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 10,775 $53.97 $581,526.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000080 · wk-form4_1712012837.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 135,726

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:07 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 10,775 $53.97 $581,526.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000078 · wk-form4_1712012813.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,563

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:06 UTC
Poe David L JrEVP, Chief Merchant
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,651 $53.97 $89,104.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000075 · wk-form4_1712012769.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Poe David L Jr · CIK 0001998116 · EVP, Chief Merchant

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,860

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:06 UTC
Taylor Randy JSee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,023 $53.97 $109,181.31
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000077 · wk-form4_1712012800.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Taylor Randy J · CIK 0001979685 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 52,284

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:02 UTC
Guberman StevenSee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 9,821 $53.97 $530,039.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000067 · wk-form4_1712012519.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Guberman Steven · CIK 0001675418 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 95,964

Read SEC document
March 28, 2024 Filed Apr 1, 2024 23:06 UTC
Tonnison John ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 7,553 $53.97 $407,635.41
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000076 · wk-form4_1712012785.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Tonnison John A · CIK 0001481944 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 86,039

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:26 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,481 $54.50 $80,714.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000062 · wk-form4_1711751189.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Works James David Jr · CIK 0001568618 · EVP, CHRO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 114,241

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:26 UTC
Taylor Randy JSee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 537 $54.50 $29,266.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000061 · wk-form4_1711751175.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Taylor Randy J · CIK 0001979685 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 54,307

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:26 UTC
Rickard David AEVP Strategy Revenue Mgmt
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,060 $54.50 $112,270.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000060 · wk-form4_1711751161.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · EVP Strategy Revenue Mgmt

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 146,501

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:26 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 11,729 $54.50 $639,230.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000059 · wk-form4_1711751149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,338

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:25 UTC
Poe David L JrEVP, Chief Merchant
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 375 $54.50 $20,437.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000058 · wk-form4_1711751137.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Poe David L Jr · CIK 0001998116 · EVP, Chief Merchant

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,511

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:25 UTC
Tonnison John ASee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,359 $54.50 $74,065.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000057 · wk-form4_1711751120.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Tonnison John A · CIK 0001481944 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 93,592

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:22 UTC
Guberman StevenSee Remarks
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,529 $54.50 $83,330.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000050 · wk-form4_1711750930.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Guberman Steven · CIK 0001675418 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 105,785

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:21 UTC
Hancock William SpencerEVP,Chief Supply Chain Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,481 $54.50 $80,714.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000048 · wk-form4_1711750876.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hancock William Spencer · CIK 0001831939 · EVP,Chief Supply Chain Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 90,043

Read SEC document
March 27, 2024 Filed Mar 29, 2024 22:20 UTC
Flitman David EChief Executive Officer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 14,864 $54.50 $810,088.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000046 · wk-form4_1711750814.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Flitman David E · CIK 0001367688 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 380,253

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:37 UTC
Guberman StevenSee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 12,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000044 · wk-form4_1711571800.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Guberman Steven · CIK 0001675418 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 107,314

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 221 shares of the Issuer's common stock not previously reported that were acquired by the Reporting Person through the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:34 UTC
Tonnison John ASee Remarks
GrantCommon Stock 11,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000040 · wk-form4_1711571670.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Tonnison John A · CIK 0001481944 · See Remarks

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 94,951

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:35 UTC GrantCommon Stock 11,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000042 · wk-form4_1711571742.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Works James David Jr · CIK 0001568618 · EVP, CHRO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 115,722

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:31 UTC
Taylor Randy JEVP, Field Operations
GrantCommon Stock 10,197 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000038 · wk-form4_1711571497.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Taylor Randy J · CIK 0001979685 · EVP, Field Operations

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 54,844

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:30 UTC
Poe David L JrEVP, Chief Merchant
GrantCommon Stock 7,416 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000036 · wk-form4_1711571400.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Poe David L Jr · CIK 0001998116 · EVP, Chief Merchant

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,886

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 53 shares of the Issuer's common stock not previously reported that were acquired by the Reporting Person through the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:29 UTC
Locascio Dirk J.EVP, Chief Financial Officer
GrantCommon Stock 18,540 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000034 · wk-form4_1711571343.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Locascio Dirk J. · CIK 0001696831 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 131,067

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:27 UTC
Hancock William SpencerEVP,Chief Supply Chain Officer
GrantCommon Stock 11,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000032 · wk-form4_1711571246.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hancock William Spencer · CIK 0001831939 · EVP,Chief Supply Chain Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 91,524

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 154 shares of the Issuer's common stock not previously reported that were acquired by the Reporting Person through the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:26 UTC
Ha MarthaEVP, General Counsel
GrantCommon Stock 9,270 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000030 · wk-form4_1711571148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Ha Martha · CIK 0001995208 · EVP, General Counsel

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,021

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 25, 2024 Filed Mar 27, 2024 20:24 UTC
Flitman David EChief Executive Officer
GrantCommon Stock 66,880 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000028 · wk-form4_1711571078.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Flitman David E · CIK 0001367688 · Chief Executive Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 395,117

F1 · shares: The restricted stock units were granted on March 25, 2024 and vest in three equal installments beginning on March 25, 2025. Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
March 13, 2024 Filed Mar 15, 2024 23:13 UTC
Rickard David AEVP Strategy Revenue Mgmt
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 21,863 Not disclosed Strike: $33.56 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001665918-24-000023 · wk-form4_1710544400.xml · derivative · entry 10

Rickard David A · CIK 0001675471 · EVP Strategy Revenue Mgmt

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 21,863 shares

Expires 2028-03-26

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $53.64 to $53.88, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price in the range, upon request, to the Issuer any security holder of the Issuer, and the Securities and Exchange Commission.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on March 26, 2019.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.