Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
7 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2020 21:14 UTC |
SAENGER BRADLEYChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 59 | $17.85 | $1,053.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-20-001792 · saenger-form5_123119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SAENGER BRADLEY · CIK 0001668150 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 904 F1 · date: Shares acquired through the Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. 2018 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2020 16:15 UTC |
SULLIVAN GREGORY MChief Medical Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 59 | $17.85 | $1,053.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-20-001794 · sullivan-form5_123119.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN GREGORY M · CIK 0001610106 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,405 F1 · date: Shares acquired through the Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. 2018 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 19, 2019 21:54 UTC |
Treco JamesDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-19-001333 · treco-form4_021419.xml · derivative · entry 1 Treco James · CIK 0001766070 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-02-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on February 14, 2019 pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan and vests on the date of the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of shareholders. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 20:08 UTC |
OLUKOTUN ADEOYE YDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-009357 · s112616_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 OLUKOTUN ADEOYE Y · CIK 0001242615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2028-09-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on September 5, 2018 pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan and vests on the date of the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:30 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 500 | $4.64 | $2,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-006088 · s111175_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,666 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 20:30 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 500 | $4.58 | $2,290.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-006006 · s111120_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,166 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.57 to $4.59 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. ("Tonix"), any security holder of Tonix, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 28, 2018 20:30 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 500 | $4.55 | $2,275.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005896 · s111090_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,666 Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2018 Filed Jun 27, 2018 16:30 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 16,500 | $4.48 | $73,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005782 · s111042_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.46 to $4.52 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding Corp. ("Tonix"), any security holder of Tonix, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 20:05 UTC |
SAENGER BRADLEYChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 300 | $4.10 | $1,230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005289 · s110839_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SAENGER BRADLEY · CIK 0001668150 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,079 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 20:05 UTC |
MORRIS JESSICA EDGARChief Operating Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 300 | $4.19 | $1,257.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005288 · s110837_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MORRIS JESSICA EDGAR · CIK 0001656531 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,638 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 15, 2018 07:05 UTC |
SULLIVAN GREGORY MChief Medical Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 10,000 | $3.97 | $39,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005327 · s110851_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN GREGORY M · CIK 0001610106 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,482 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 17:16 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005234 · s110814_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:18 UTC |
GRACE PATRICK PDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005238 · s110818_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 GRACE PATRICK P · CIK 0001230970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:17 UTC |
GRANGE DAVID LDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005236 · s110817_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 GRANGE DAVID L · CIK 0001264908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:16 UTC |
LANDRY DONALD WDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005235 · s110816_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LANDRY DONALD W · CIK 0001563616 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:15 UTC |
Rhodes John BDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005232 · s110812_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rhodes John B · CIK 0001346251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:15 UTC |
MATHER CHARLES E IVDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005233 · s110813_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MATHER CHARLES E IV · CIK 0001563422 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:14 UTC |
Bell Margaret SmithDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005231 · s110811_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bell Margaret Smith · CIK 0001716713 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 13, 2018 21:14 UTC |
Saks Samuel RDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005229 · s110810_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Saks Samuel R · CIK 0001365615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-06-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2018 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 20:06 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 2,000 | $4.37 | $8,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005290 · s110815_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Lederman & Co., LLC Disclosed balance after: 20,463 F1 · ownership.nature: Reporting person may be deemed to be a control person of this entity. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 20:06 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,000 | $4.37 | $4,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-005290 · s110815_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,166 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 20:05 UTC |
Rhodes John BDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 7,500 | $3.33 | $24,975.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-004909 · s110676_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rhodes John B · CIK 0001346251 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,470 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 4,000 | $3.17 | $12,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-004510 · s110480_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) plan Disclosed balance after: 26,700 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 21:58 UTC |
MATHER CHARLES E IVDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001529 · s109198_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MATHER CHARLES E IV · CIK 0001563422 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,580 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares were acquired upon the vesting and settlement of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:08 UTC |
SAENGER BRADLEYChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 39,150 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001262 · s109083_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SAENGER BRADLEY · CIK 0001668150 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,150 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:08 UTC |
SAENGER BRADLEYChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 39,150 | $0.00 Strike: $3.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001262 · s109083_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SAENGER BRADLEY · CIK 0001668150 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,150 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 16:09 UTC |
SULLIVAN GREGORY MChief Medical Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 58,725 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001264 · s109081_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 SULLIVAN GREGORY M · CIK 0001610106 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,725 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,725 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 16:09 UTC |
SULLIVAN GREGORY MChief Medical Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 58,726 | $0.00 Strike: $3.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001264 · s109081_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SULLIVAN GREGORY M · CIK 0001610106 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,726 Underlying: Common Stock · 58,726 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:08 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 156,601 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001263 · s109082_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,601 Underlying: Common Stock · 156,601 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:08 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 156,601 | $0.00 Strike: $3.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001263 · s109082_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,601 Underlying: Common Stock · 156,601 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:08 UTC |
MORRIS JESSICA EDGARChief Operating Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 39,150 | $0.00 Strike: $4.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001261 · s109084_form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MORRIS JESSICA EDGAR · CIK 0001656531 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,150 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:08 UTC |
MORRIS JESSICA EDGARChief Operating Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 39,150 | $0.00 Strike: $3.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001261 · s109084_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MORRIS JESSICA EDGAR · CIK 0001656531 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,150 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F2 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests 1/3rd on the first anniversary of issuance and 1/36th each month thereafter for 24 months. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:07 UTC |
GRANGE DAVID LDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 7,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001258 · s109088_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 GRANGE DAVID L · CIK 0001264908 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,000 shares Expires 2028-02-12 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 15:32 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001750 · s109297_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 33,500 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 15:32 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-18-001750 · s109297_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2017 Filed Dec 27, 2017 19:04 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 5,300 | $3.61 | $19,133.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007619 · s108549_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401(k) plan Disclosed balance after: 22,700 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock purchased by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The range of purchase prices on the transaction date was $3.5834 to $3.619 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 16:58 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 5,000 | $3.46 | $17,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007572 · s108529_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 23,500 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F7 · price: The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $3.410 to $3.500 per share. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 16:58 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 8,965 | $3.44 | $30,839.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007572 · s108529_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 28,500 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F6 · price: The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $3.400 to $3.510 per share. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 16:58 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 6,035 | $3.51 | $21,182.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007572 · s108529_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 37,465 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F5 · price: The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $3.458 to $3.571 per share. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 16:58 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 10,000 | $3.57 | $35,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007572 · s108529_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 43,500 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F4 · price: The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $3.510 to $3.605 per share. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 16:58 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 5,000 | $3.55 | $17,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007572 · s108529_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 53,500 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F3 · price: The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $3.520 to $3.650 per share. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2017 Filed Dec 22, 2017 16:58 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,967 | $3.58 | $7,041.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-007572 · s108529_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 55,467 F1 · price: The volume weighted average purchase price of common stock sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. F2 · price: The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $3.530 to $3.610 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 19:40 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 15,000 | $3.00 | $45,067.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-004563 · s107264_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA account Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 19:40 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 5,000 | $2.99 | $14,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-004563 · s107264_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA account Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 20:55 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 6,105 | $4.28 | $26,117.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003462 · s106736_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Ernest and Mildred Mario Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,895 F1 · price: The common stock was sold by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date, with a volume weighted average sale price of $4.327801965601966. The range of sale prices on the transaction date was $4.25 to $4.29 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 21:38 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 5,000 | $4.33 | $21,640.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003457 · s106735_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA account Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · price: The common stock was purchased by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date, with a volume weighted average purchase price of $4.32797964. The range of purchase prices on the transaction date was $4.3123 to $4.35 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2017 Filed Jun 26, 2017 21:29 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 5,000 | $4.40 | $21,999.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003376 · s106692_form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA account Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 20, 2017 20:30 UTC |
LEDERMAN SETHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 20,000 | $4.22 | $84,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003262 · s106604_lederman.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LEDERMAN SETH · CIK 0001563420 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA account Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · price: The common stock was purchased by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date, with a volume weighted average purchase price of $4.220019425. The range of purchase prices on the transaction date was $4.13 to $4.25 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 21, 2017 17:00 UTC |
MARIO ERNESTDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003296 · s106638_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MARIO ERNEST · CIK 0001180469 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2027-06-20 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 21, 2017 21:00 UTC |
DAVIDSON STUARTDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001615774-17-003295 · s106634_form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DAVIDSON STUART · CIK 0001564298 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2027-06-20 F1 · price: The option was granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.