Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:49 UTC |
Hunter Glenn CChief Human Resource Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 329 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hunter Glenn C · CIK 0001583053 · Chief Human Resource Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,263 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Taxes paid by Executive. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:38 UTC |
OSULLIVAN RICHARD BEVP - Chief Comm Lending
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000008 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 OSULLIVAN RICHARD B · CIK 0001198499 · EVP - Chief Comm Lending 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,853 Underlying: Common Stock · 434 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Taxes paid by Executive. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Taxes paid by Executive. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Taxes paid by Executive. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:38 UTC |
OSULLIVAN RICHARD BEVP - Chief Comm Lending
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 OSULLIVAN RICHARD B · CIK 0001198499 · EVP - Chief Comm Lending 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 47,742.65 F2 · kind: Held in reporting person's ESOP account as of December 31, 2018. Gives effect to ESOP allocations since last reported. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:38 UTC |
OSULLIVAN RICHARD BEVP - Chief Comm Lending
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 434 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 OSULLIVAN RICHARD B · CIK 0001198499 · EVP - Chief Comm Lending 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,540.68 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Taxes paid by Executive. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:27 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000007 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,935 Underlying: Common Stock · 447 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:27 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 8,087.97 F2 · kind: Held in reporting person's ESOP account as of December 31, 2018. Gives effect to ESOP allocations since last reported. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:27 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 184 | $40.63 | $7,475.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,922.11 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 17:27 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 447 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,106.11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 458 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 7 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,017 Underlying: Common Stock · 458 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Son Disclosed balance after: 119.31 F3 · kind: No transactions occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Daughter Disclosed balance after: 136.48 F3 · kind: No transactions occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Son Disclosed balance after: 129.97 F3 · kind: No transactions occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 16,309.33 F2 · kind: Held in the reporting person's ESOP account as of December 31, 2018. Gives effect to ESOP allocations since last reported. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 147 | $40.63 | $5,972.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,313 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 9, 2019 16:57 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP Chief Credit Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 458 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,460 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted May 7, 2015 that was vested on May 7, 2019. Closing price of $40.63 on May 7, 2019. Shares withheld to pay taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:46 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares Expires 2023-05-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:46 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 7,286.38 F1 · kind: No transaction occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:46 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,302 | $40.09 | $332,827.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,659.11 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:46 UTC |
BAILEY DANIEL KEVP Retail Banking
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,000 | $19.46 | $214,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BAILEY DANIEL K · CIK 0001403901 · EVP Retail Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,961.11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:39 UTC |
SMITH RICHARD PDirector · CEO & President
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 4,000 | $14.54 Strike: $14.54 | $58,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 6 SMITH RICHARD P · CIK 0001198468 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares Expires 2021-12-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:39 UTC |
SMITH RICHARD PDirector · CEO & President
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 50,000 | $14.54 Strike: $14.54 | $727,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 SMITH RICHARD P · CIK 0001198468 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2021-12-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:39 UTC |
SMITH RICHARD PDirector · CEO & President
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SMITH RICHARD P · CIK 0001198468 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 32,347.93 F1 · kind: No transaction occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:39 UTC |
SMITH RICHARD PDirector · CEO & President
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 38,087 | $39.91 | $1,520,052.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SMITH RICHARD P · CIK 0001198468 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,561 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:39 UTC |
SMITH RICHARD PDirector · CEO & President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,000 | $14.54 | $58,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SMITH RICHARD P · CIK 0001198468 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 262,648 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 17:39 UTC |
SMITH RICHARD PDirector · CEO & President
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,000 | $14.54 | $727,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SMITH RICHARD P · CIK 0001198468 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258,648 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 11,000 | $19.46 Strike: $19.46 | $214,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 10 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares Expires 2023-05-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 20,000 | $15.34 Strike: $15.34 | $306,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 9 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2022-05-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 15,148.93 F2 · kind: No transaction occurred among these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Children Disclosed balance after: 118.73 F2 · kind: No transaction occurred among these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Children Disclosed balance after: 135.82 F2 · kind: No transaction occurred among these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Children Disclosed balance after: 129.35 F2 · kind: No transaction occurred among these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,386 | $39.91 | $334,685.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,002 F1 · kind: This form is being filed to report the exercise of a stock option for a total of 21,000 shares by means of a cashless exercise. As a result of this cashless exercise, the Reporting Person, on a net basis, acquired ownership of an additional 8,300 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,000 | $19.46 | $214,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,388 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This form is being filed to report the exercise of a stock option for a total of 21,000 shares by means of a cashless exercise. As a result of this cashless exercise, the Reporting Person, on a net basis, acquired ownership of an additional 8,300 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,314 | $39.91 | $571,271.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,388 F1 · kind: This form is being filed to report the exercise of a stock option for a total of 21,000 shares by means of a cashless exercise. As a result of this cashless exercise, the Reporting Person, on a net basis, acquired ownership of an additional 8,300 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 17:34 UTC |
CARNEY CRAIG BEVP/Chief Credit Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $15.34 | $306,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CARNEY CRAIG B · CIK 0001198502 · EVP/Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,702 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This form is being filed to report the exercise of a stock option for a total of 21,000 shares by means of a cashless exercise. As a result of this cashless exercise, the Reporting Person, on a net basis, acquired ownership of an additional 8,300 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 23:10 UTC |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,632 | $37.62 | $136,628.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,078 F1 · price: (1) This transaction was executed in multiple trades at a price ranging from $37.46 to $37.75. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 23:54 UTC |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $12.63 Strike: $12.63 | $126,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2019-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 23:54 UTC |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 1,193,703 F1 · kind: No transaction occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 23:54 UTC |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,368 | $37.49 | $126,266.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,710 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 23:54 UTC |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $12.63 | $126,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,078 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 17, 2018 23:51 UTC |
Giese Cory WDirector · EVP Wholesale Banking
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $35.73 | $71,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-031256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giese Cory W · CIK 0001569815 · Director · EVP Wholesale Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,210 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 17, 2018 23:50 UTC |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector · EVP Wholesale Banking
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,443 | $35.48 | $122,157.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-031255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director · EVP Wholesale Banking 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,078 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $35.37 to $35.55. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 00:14 UTC Amendment |
Giese Cory WDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $35.73 | $71,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-18-000068 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giese Cory W · CIK 0001569815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,210 F1 · security: This amendment does not report any additional transactions - it is being filed to correct the relationship of the Reporting Person(s) to the Issuer Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 00:05 UTC Amendment |
WALKER W VIRGINIADirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,443 | $35.48 | $122,157.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-18-000067 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WALKER W VIRGINIA · CIK 0001458681 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,078 F2 · security: This amendment does not report any additional transactions - it is being filed to correct the relationship of the Reporting Person(s) to the Issuer F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at a price ranging from $35.57 to $35.55. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 01:46 UTC |
Wiese Peter GEVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,250 | $36.00 | $45,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-031445 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wiese Peter G · CIK 0001750749 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2018 Filed Dec 20, 2018 22:20 UTC Amendment |
Wiese Peter GEVP/Chief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,250 | $36.00 | $45,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-031487 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wiese Peter G · CIK 0001750749 · EVP/Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 23:39 UTC |
Fleshood JohnEVP & COO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,544 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-18-000065 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fleshood John · CIK 0001336439 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,929 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,544 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted December 14, 2016 that vested 25% on 12/03/2018 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted December 14, 2016 that vested 25% on 12/03/2018 F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Result of vesting of an RSU granted December 14, 2016 that vested 25% on 12/03/2018 Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 23:39 UTC |
Fleshood JohnEVP & COO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,544 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-18-000065 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fleshood John · CIK 0001336439 · EVP & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,625.84 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Result of vesting of an RSU granted December 14, 2016 that vested 25% on 12/03/2018 Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 22:56 UTC |
Giese Cory WDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption Common Stock · Derivative | 2,000 | $16.59 Strike: $16.59 | $33,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-18-000064 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Giese Cory W · CIK 0001569815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,000 shares Expires 2023-02-06 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 22:56 UTC |
Giese Cory WDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001620863-18-000064 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Giese Cory W · CIK 0001569815 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Spouse Disclosed balance after: 500 F1 · kind: No transactions occurred amongst these shares. Intended only to reflect number of shares beneficially owned. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.