Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 8 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 17, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 21:00 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,115 | $20.51 | $289,498.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,404,245 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F7 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $20.04 to $20.92 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 21:00 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 24,444 | $20.89 | $510,635.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,418,360 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F6 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $20.60 to $21.01 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 21:00 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 51,524 | $19.91 | $1,025,842.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,442,804 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F5 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $19.60 to $20.57 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 21:00 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 63,096 | $19.23 | $1,213,336.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,494,328 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F4 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $18.60 to $19.59 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 20:30 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,067 | $19.22 | $39,727.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000012 · wf-form4_153980820084143.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,550 F1 · price: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of the shares of restricted stock awarded to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 21:00 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 18,978 | $20.34 | $386,012.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,557,424 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $20.00 to $20.93 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 21:00 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 206,790 | $19.48 | $4,028,269.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026879 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,576,402 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $19.02 to $19.99 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2018 Filed Sep 28, 2018 20:33 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,312 | $19.70 | $124,346.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000010 · wf-form4_153816680108133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,617 F1 · price: Sales pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan established on August 21, 2018. The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.33 to $20.02 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 21:03 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,068 | $18.90 | $39,085.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000008 · wf-form4_153739098820396.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,929 F1 · price: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of the shares of restricted stock awarded to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 01:08 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 129,053 | $22.44 | $2,895,949.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-024477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,783,192 F5 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $22.00 to $22.81 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 01:08 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 35,773 | $21.43 | $766,615.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-024477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,912,245 F4 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $21.15 to $21.80 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 01:08 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 207,107 | $22.40 | $4,639,196.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-024477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,948,018 F3 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $22.00 to $22.65 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 01:08 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 25,397 | $25.12 | $637,972.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-024477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,155,125 F2 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $24.26 to $25.41 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 01:08 UTC |
SG VTB Holdings, LLC10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 104,186 | $23.49 | $2,447,329.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-024477 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SG VTB Holdings, LLC · CIK 0001595668 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,180,522 F1 · price: The price shown is a weighted average sale price for shares sold in multiple transactions; the sale prices ranged from $23.06 to $24.25 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2018 Filed Aug 31, 2018 16:30 UTC |
DOORNINK RONALDDirector
|
OtherWarrant (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 76,598 | $0.00 Strike: $10.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-023649 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 DOORNINK RONALD · CIK 0001091428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 76,598 shares Expires 2020-07-22 F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Doornink Revocable Living Trust, dated 12/17/96, as amended. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2018 Filed Aug 31, 2018 16:30 UTC |
DOORNINK RONALDDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 76,598 | $10.16 | $778,235.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-023649 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOORNINK RONALD · CIK 0001091428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 385,702 F1 · ownership.nature: These securities are held by the Doornink Revocable Living Trust, dated 12/17/96, as amended. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2018 Filed Aug 17, 2018 21:15 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · CEO & President
|
SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $25.22 | $1,261,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-022719 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · CEO & President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,131 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person contributed shares of Turtle Beach Corporation common stock to an exchange fund in exchange for shares of the exchange fund. The shares of Turtle Beach Common Stock were valued at $25.22 per share for the purpose of determining the number of shares of the exchange fund issuable to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 20:50 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000008 · wf-form4_153540303716828.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The securities are restricted stock units representing a contingent right to receive one share of Turtle Beach Corporation common stock or, cash with a value equal to the fair market value of the underlying common stock or, a combination thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the underlying shares will vest on August 16, 2019, with the remainder vesting with respect to 1/36 of the underlying shares on the 16th day of each month thereafter. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person promptly following the vesting thereof. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: One-third of the underlying shares will vest on August 16, 2019, with the remainder vesting with respect to 1/36 of the underlying shares on the 16th day of each month thereafter. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person promptly following the vesting thereof. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Sep 19, 2018 21:03 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,067 | $25.22 | $52,129.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000008 · wf-form4_153739098820396.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,997 F1 · price: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of the shares of restricted stock awarded to the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 21:25 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 16,235 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-022475 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,914 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,776 | $0.00 Strike: $4.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · derivative · entry 10 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,776 shares Expires 2026-04-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,889 | $0.00 Strike: $3.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · derivative · entry 9 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,889 shares Expires 2027-04-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,535 | $0.00 Strike: $9.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · derivative · entry 8 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,535 shares Expires 2025-04-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 26,200 | $29.46 | $771,852.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,149 F2 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.89 to $29.85 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,776 | $4.64 | $50,000.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,349 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,889 | $3.60 | $50,000.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,573 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,535 | $9.16 | $14,060.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,684 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · derivative · entry 12 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365,912 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2022-09-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares were exercisable as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
SaleCommon Stock | 17,094 | $29.30 | $500,854.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,131 F5 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.87 to $29.50 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
SaleCommon Stock | 17,906 | $29.65 | $530,912.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,225 F4 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.51 to $29.91 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,000 | $7.72 | $270,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,131 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,924 | $0.00 Strike: $9.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · derivative · entry 7 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,535 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,924 shares Expires 2025-04-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,924 | $30.27 | $118,779.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,149 F1 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.00 to $30.65 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Wolfe AndrewDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,924 | $9.16 | $35,943.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001542884-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393520665406.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wolfe Andrew · CIK 0001542884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,073 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · derivative · entry 11 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,912 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2022-09-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares were exercisable as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,887 | $28.84 | $285,141.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,131 F2 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.60 to $28.99 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
SaleCommon Stock | 20,113 | $29.31 | $589,512.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,018 F3 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.00 to $30.00 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 30,000 | $7.72 | $231,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,131 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,080 | $0.00 Strike: $4.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · derivative · entry 10 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,630 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,080 shares Expires 2026-04-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: All exercised shares were exercisable as of the transaction date, with the remainder scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments until April 4, 2020. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 Strike: $7.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · derivative · entry 9 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,750 shares Expires 2025-05-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: All exercised shares were exercisable as of the transaction date, with the remainder scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments until May 29, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,604 | $0.00 Strike: $16.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · derivative · entry 8 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,146 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,604 shares Expires 2024-11-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: All exercised shares were exercisable as of the transaction date, with the remainder scheduled to vest in equal monthly installments until November 19, 2018. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,590 | $0.00 Strike: $7.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · derivative · entry 7 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,590 shares Expires 2024-01-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares are exercisable as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 53,124 | $29.24 | $1,553,345.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.00 to $29.99 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
SaleCommon Stock | 11,900 | $30.23 | $359,737.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,124 F1 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.00 to $30.65 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,080 | $4.64 | $56,051.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,024 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,750 | $7.24 | $171,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,944 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,604 | $16.52 | $208,218.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,194 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:38 UTC |
Hanson John TCFO, Treasurer and Secretary
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,590 | $7.72 | $128,074.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001531225-18-000004 · wf-form4_153393350749401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson John T · CIK 0001531225 · CFO, Treasurer and Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,590 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.72 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · derivative · entry 10 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,912 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2022-09-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares were exercisable as of the transaction date. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 21:22 UTC |
Stark Juergen M.Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,587 | $28.78 | $160,793.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001595670-18-000006 · wf-form4_153393612220262.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Stark Juergen M. · CIK 0001595670 · Director · Chief Executive Officer & Pres 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 230,131 F2 · price: The price reported represents the weighted average sales price of shares sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.60 to $28.99 per share. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.