Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 23 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 6 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Sep 2026 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 18:05 UTC |
Edwards Barbara JoanneDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 387 | $63.59 | $24,609.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020934 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Barbara Joanne · CIK 0001757393 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting of Phantom Stock pursuant to Company's Management Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 17:55 UTC |
HANSEN THOMAS JDirector
|
Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 1,107 | $0.00 Strike: $63.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020932 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HANSEN THOMAS J · CIK 0001180972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,107 shares Expires 2025-08-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: Contingent Purchase of Phantom Stock of the Company pursuant to the Management Stock Purchase Plan component of the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan vesting three years after the date of purchase in the form of Common Stock. F1 · kind: Vesting of Phantom Stock pursuant to Company's Management Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 17:55 UTC |
HANSEN THOMAS JDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,107 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020932 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANSEN THOMAS J · CIK 0001180972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,546.254 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Vesting of Phantom Stock pursuant to Company's Management Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 25, 2025 21:28 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0.1 | $202.00 | $20.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020915 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,318.632 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 25, 2025 21:28 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1.178 | $201.62 | $237.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020915 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,318.532 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2025 Filed Aug 25, 2025 20:30 UTC |
Davenport Robin JDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1.782 | $201.54 | $359.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davenport Robin J · CIK 0001891142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,059.089 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 20, 2025 12:02 UTC |
HANSEN THOMAS JDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,992 | $202.60 | $606,193.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020749 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANSEN THOMAS J · CIK 0001180972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,439.254 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $201.045 to $203.540, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Corporation or any security holder of the Corporation, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 21:11 UTC |
Dunbar David A.Director · President/CEO/Chairman
|
SaleCommon Stock | 16,000 | $200.00 | $3,200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020466 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunbar David A. · CIK 0001595316 · Director · President/CEO/Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Trustee of Trust Disclosed balance after: 115,576 F1 · shares: Sale of stock pursuant to existing 10b5-1 trading plans dated November 22, 2024. F2 · balance_after: 50,962 shares gifted to a trust for the benefit of the reporting person's spouse and for which the reporting person is a trustee on September 12, 2023 and reported on the Form 4 filed on September 13, 2023 were inadvertently left out of the total holdings of the trust in subsequent reports. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 18:14 UTC |
Sarcevic AdemirVice President/CFO/Treasurer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,047 | $191.80 | $584,404.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020214 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarcevic Ademir · CIK 0001738830 · Vice President/CFO/Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,323 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $191.690 to $191.915, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Corporation or any security holder of the Corporation, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 19:16 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 28 | $133.01 | $3,724.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-018613 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,264 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 19:02 UTC |
Rangel DanielleVP & Chief Accounting Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 9 | $133.01 | $1,197.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-018600 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rangel Danielle · CIK 0002067172 · VP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 18:40 UTC |
Davenport Robin JDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2.389 | $150.01 | $358.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020341 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Davenport Robin J · CIK 0001891142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,057.307 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 15:58 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1.714 | $150.04 | $257.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020330 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,317.354 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 20:41 UTC |
Edwards Barbara JoanneDirector
|
SaleDonor Advised Fund | 355 | $156.13 | $55,426.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014313 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Edwards Barbara Joanne · CIK 0001757393 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Advisor of Donor Advised Fund Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · kind: Sale of shares by Donor Advised Fund. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 20:41 UTC |
Edwards Barbara JoanneDirector
|
GiftDonor Advised Fund | 355 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014313 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Edwards Barbara Joanne · CIK 0001757393 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Advisor of Donor Advised Fund Disclosed balance after: 355 F1 · price: The reporting person gifted shares of common stock to a charitable donor advised fund. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 20:41 UTC |
Edwards Barbara JoanneDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 355 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014313 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Barbara Joanne · CIK 0001757393 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,259 F1 · price: The reporting person gifted shares of common stock to a charitable donor advised fund. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 17:30 UTC |
CANNON CHARLES H JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,779 | $154.67 | $429,827.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014047 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CANNON CHARLES H JR · CIK 0001051324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 13:38 UTC Amendment |
CANNON CHARLES H JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,779 | $154.67 | $429,827.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020407 · form4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CANNON CHARLES H JR · CIK 0001051324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Trustee of Trust Disclosed balance after: 13,751 F1 · kind: This Form 4A is being filed to remedy the Form 4 filed on May 13, 2025, which incorrectly reflected a direct sale of 2779 shares. Such sale was a sale by the Trust. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2025 Filed Apr 10, 2025 20:26 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 144 | $133.95 | $19,288.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-011911 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,236 F1 · kind: Shares forfeited to pay tax liability associated with vesting of previously issued restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 21:33 UTC |
Sarcevic AdemirVice President/CFO/Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,716 | $160.58 | $275,555.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-011539 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarcevic Ademir · CIK 0001738830 · Vice President/CFO/Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,370 F1 · kind: Shares forfeited to pay tax liability associated with vesting of previously issued restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 15:58 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 28 | $137.18 | $3,841.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020330 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,315.64 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 18:40 UTC |
Davenport Robin JDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1.918 | $186.53 | $357.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020341 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davenport Robin J · CIK 0001891142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,054.918 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 15:58 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 0.64 | $136.50 | $87.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020330 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,287.64 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 20:54 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 63 | $191.00 | $12,033.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-004613 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,380 Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2025 Filed Feb 11, 2025 16:44 UTC |
Sarcevic AdemirVice President/CFO/Treasurer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $195.44 | $390,872.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-004019 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarcevic Ademir · CIK 0001738830 · Vice President/CFO/Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,086 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $193.750 to $196.340, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Corporation or any security holder of the Corporation, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 00:06 UTC |
CANNON CHARLES H JRDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-002826 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CANNON CHARLES H JR · CIK 0001051324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Trustee of Trust Disclosed balance after: 16,530 F1 · price: Shares previously held by the reporting person directly were transferred into the Cannon Family Trust. . Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2025 Filed Feb 4, 2025 00:06 UTC |
CANNON CHARLES H JRDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,118 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-002826 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CANNON CHARLES H JR · CIK 0001051324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,936 F1 · price: Shares previously held by the reporting person directly were transferred into the Cannon Family Trust. . Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2025 15:58 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 23 | $158.94 | $3,655.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-020330 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,287 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Nov 22, 2024 15:14 UTC |
Sarcevic AdemirVice President/CFO/Treasurer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $199.81 | $319,696.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-027873 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarcevic Ademir · CIK 0001738830 · Vice President/CFO/Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,086 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $199.50 to $200.305, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Corporation or any security holder of the Corporation, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 17:11 UTC |
HANSEN THOMAS JDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,661 | $210.41 | $349,498.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026941 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANSEN THOMAS J · CIK 0001180972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,431.254 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $209.370 to $211.895, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Corporation or any security holder of the Corporation, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 13:48 UTC |
Sarcevic AdemirVice President/CFO/Treasurer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,800 | $181.64 | $690,250.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026517 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sarcevic Ademir · CIK 0001738830 · Vice President/CFO/Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,686 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $181.50 to $182.20, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Corporation or any security holder of the Corporation, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2024 Filed Oct 28, 2024 15:05 UTC |
Gagnon AmyVP; Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 16 | $176.94 | $2,831.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026001 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gagnon Amy · CIK 0002009625 · VP; Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,198.126 F1 · kind: Shares sold to pay taxes on vesting of previously issued restricted stock and/or performance share units. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:48 UTC |
Hickey Michael ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025977 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hickey Michael A · CIK 0001343364 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,266.4464 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vests three years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:47 UTC |
HANSEN THOMAS JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025975 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANSEN THOMAS J · CIK 0001180972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,092.254 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vests three years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:44 UTC |
Edwards Jeffrey SDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025973 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Jeffrey S · CIK 0001292878 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,785 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vests 3 years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:42 UTC |
Edwards Barbara JoanneDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025971 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Edwards Barbara Joanne · CIK 0001757393 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,614 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vests three years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:40 UTC |
Davenport Robin JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025969 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davenport Robin J · CIK 0001891142 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,053 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Incentive Plan that vests three years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:37 UTC |
CHORMAN THOMAS EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025967 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHORMAN THOMAS E · CIK 0001248847 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,590 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vests three years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2024 Filed Oct 25, 2024 17:35 UTC |
CANNON CHARLES H JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 732 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-025965 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CANNON CHARLES H JR · CIK 0001051324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,054 F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock pursuant to the Company's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vests three years after the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 1, 2024 19:03 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 24 | $155.36 | $3,728.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024648 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,317 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 1, 2024 19:01 UTC |
Gagnon AmyVP; Chief Accounting Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 12 | $155.36 | $1,864.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-024646 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gagnon Amy · CIK 0002009625 · VP; Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,214.126 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 13, 2024 17:36 UTC |
Dunbar David A.Director · President/CEO/Chairman
|
GiftCommon Stock | 26,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023882 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dunbar David A. · CIK 0001595316 · Director · President/CEO/Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Trustee of Trust Disclosed balance after: 80,614 F1 · kind: All transactions reported herein reflect shares gifted by the reporting person to a revocable trust for which the reporting person is Trustee. Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2024 Filed Sep 13, 2024 17:36 UTC |
Dunbar David A.Director · President/CEO/Chairman
|
GiftCommon Stock | 26,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023882 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dunbar David A. · CIK 0001595316 · Director · President/CEO/Chairman 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,398.9759 F1 · kind: All transactions reported herein reflect shares gifted by the reporting person to a revocable trust for which the reporting person is Trustee. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Gagnon AmyVP; Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 322 | $176.43 | $56,810.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023037 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Gagnon Amy · CIK 0002009625 · VP; Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322 Underlying: Common Stock · 322 shares Expires 2027-08-23 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Award of Performance Share Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company. These shares cliff vest at the end of a three year performance period with the ultimate number of shares ranging from 0 to 250% of the award based on achievement against Company performance metrics of the three year period. F4 · kind: Award of Performance Share Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company. These shares cliff vest at the end of a three year performance period with the ultimate number of shares ranging from 0 to 250% of the award based on achievement against Company performance metrics of the three year period. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Gagnon AmyVP; Chief Accounting Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 322 | $176.43 | $56,810.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023037 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gagnon Amy · CIK 0002009625 · VP; Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 322 Underlying: Common Stock · 322 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. F3 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Gagnon AmyVP; Chief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 49 | $176.43 | $8,645.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023037 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gagnon Amy · CIK 0002009625 · VP; Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,202.126 F2 · kind: Shares sold to pay taxes on vesting of previously issued restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:25 UTC |
Gagnon AmyVP; Chief Accounting Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1.223 | $175.36 | $214.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023037 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gagnon Amy · CIK 0002009625 · VP; Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,251.126 F1 · kind: Represents acquisition of stock pursuant to the Company's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:23 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 528 | $176.43 | $93,155.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023035 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 528 Underlying: Common Stock · 528 shares Expires 2027-08-23 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Award of Performance Share Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company. These shares cliff vest at the end of a three year performance period with the ultimate number of shares ranging from 0 to 250% of the award based on achievement against Company performance metrics of the three year period. F2 · kind: Award of Performance Share Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company. These shares cliff vest at the end of a three year performance period with the ultimate number of shares ranging from 0 to 250% of the award based on achievement against Company performance metrics of the three year period. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:23 UTC |
Arets MaxVP; Chief Information Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 528 | $176.43 | $93,155.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023035 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Arets Max · CIK 0002018798 · VP; Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 528 Underlying: Common Stock · 528 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. F1 · kind: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Grant of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan of the Company which vests one-third per year on each anniversary of the date of the award. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 28, 2024 00:21 UTC |
HANSEN THOMAS JDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 581 | $120.86 | $70,221.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-023033 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 HANSEN THOMAS J · CIK 0001180972 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 581 Underlying: Common Stock · 581 shares Expires 2027-08-23 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Contingent Purchase of Phantom Stock of the Company pursuant to the Management Stock Purchase Plan component of the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan vesting three years after the date of purchase in the form of Common Stock. F2 · kind: Contingent Purchase of Phantom Stock of the Company pursuant to the Management Stock Purchase Plan component of the 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan vesting three years after the date of purchase in the form of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.