Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 6 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 17:35 UTC |
Kuglin MichaelCFO & Chief Acctg. Officer
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 5,835 | $23.41 | $136,597.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kuglin Michael · CIK 0001404435 · CFO & Chief Acctg. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,604 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 18, 2019 17:16 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 2,900 | $22.05 | $63,945.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,599 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2019 16:58 UTC Amendment |
Kuglin MichaelCFO & Chief Acctg. Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 11,173 | $23.25 | $259,716.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770991-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kuglin Michael · CIK 0001404435 · CFO & Chief Acctg. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,278 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2019 16:58 UTC Amendment |
Kuglin MichaelCFO & Chief Acctg. Officer
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited parternship interests) | 31,512 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770991-19-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kuglin Michael · CIK 0001404435 · CFO & Chief Acctg. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,451 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 18:32 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
GiftCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,499 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 14:23 UTC |
Swift JaneDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 2,700 | $23.13 | $62,451.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swift Jane · CIK 0001307744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,080 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2018 Filed Nov 18, 2019 21:25 UTC Amendment |
DAMBROSIO A DAVINVice President & Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 3,612 | $23.25 | $83,960.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001770991-19-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DAMBROSIO A DAVIN · CIK 0001212617 · Vice President & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,036 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 17:27 UTC |
Kuglin MichaelCFO & Chief Acctg. Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 8,252 | $22.76 | $187,774.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kuglin Michael · CIK 0001404435 · CFO & Chief Acctg. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,439 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 17:27 UTC |
Kuglin MichaelCFO & Chief Acctg. Officer
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 28,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000012 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kuglin Michael · CIK 0001404435 · CFO & Chief Acctg. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,691 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 19:34 UTC |
Brinkworth DouglasSr.VP,ProductSupply,Purchasing
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 7,485 | $22.76 | $170,321.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brinkworth Douglas · CIK 0001328417 · Sr.VP,ProductSupply,Purchasing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,108 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 19:34 UTC |
Brinkworth DouglasSr.VP,ProductSupply,Purchasing
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 27,156 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000014 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brinkworth Douglas · CIK 0001328417 · Sr.VP,ProductSupply,Purchasing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,593 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 19:08 UTC |
Boyd Steven CChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 7,631 | $22.76 | $173,643.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boyd Steven C · CIK 0001394301 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,553 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 19:08 UTC |
Boyd Steven CChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 28,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000013 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boyd Steven C · CIK 0001394301 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,184 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 16:43 UTC |
STIVALA MICHAEL ADirector · President & CEO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 13,336 | $22.76 | $303,460.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STIVALA MICHAEL A · CIK 0001212618 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,533 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 16:43 UTC |
STIVALA MICHAEL ADirector · President & CEO
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 47,793 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STIVALA MICHAEL A · CIK 0001212618 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,869 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 18:26 UTC |
Schueler Michael AVice President, Product Supply
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 2,719 | $22.76 | $61,870.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schueler Michael A · CIK 0001721021 · Vice President, Product Supply 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,078 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and Sec Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 18:26 UTC |
Schueler Michael AVice President, Product Supply
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 9,776 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000020 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schueler Michael A · CIK 0001721021 · Vice President, Product Supply 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,797 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 21:03 UTC |
Connors Terence JDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 15,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000027 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Connors Terence J · CIK 0001689279 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,267 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 21:12 UTC |
LANDUYT WILLIAM MDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 15,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000028 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LANDUYT WILLIAM M · CIK 0001030514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,767 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 20:51 UTC |
Swift JaneDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 15,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000026 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swift Jane · CIK 0001307744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,780 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 20:37 UTC |
STOOKEY JOHN HOYTDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 15,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000025 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOOKEY JOHN HOYT · CIK 0001188028 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,146 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 20:21 UTC |
Caldwell Lawrence CDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 15,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caldwell Lawrence C · CIK 0001560147 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,074 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 20:08 UTC |
Chanin Matthew JDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 15,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chanin Matthew J · CIK 0001560148 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,003 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 19:36 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 19,552 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,499.378 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 18:41 UTC |
ABEL PAULSr.VP,GeneralCounsel&Secretary
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 32,587 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ABEL PAUL · CIK 0001227430 · Sr.VP,GeneralCounsel&Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,730 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 17:52 UTC |
Bloomstein Daniel SVice President & Controller
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 3,058 | $22.76 | $69,584.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bloomstein Daniel S · CIK 0001604945 · Vice President & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,778 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 17:52 UTC |
Bloomstein Daniel SVice President & Controller
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 9,776 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bloomstein Daniel S · CIK 0001604945 · Vice President & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,836 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 17:06 UTC |
Onderdonk Keith PVice Pres. Operational Support
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 3,507 | $22.76 | $79,801.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Onderdonk Keith P · CIK 0001658711 · Vice Pres. Operational Support 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,933 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 17:06 UTC |
Onderdonk Keith PVice Pres. Operational Support
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 9,776 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Onderdonk Keith P · CIK 0001658711 · Vice Pres. Operational Support 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,440 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 16:35 UTC |
Zwickel Sandra NVice President,Human Resources
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 3,022 | $22.76 | $68,765.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Zwickel Sandra N · CIK 0001591578 · Vice President,Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,989 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 16:35 UTC |
Zwickel Sandra NVice President,Human Resources
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 9,776 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000017 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zwickel Sandra N · CIK 0001591578 · Vice President,Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,011 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 15:49 UTC |
DAMBROSIO A DAVINVice President & Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 3,022 | $22.76 | $68,765.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DAMBROSIO A DAVIN · CIK 0001212617 · Vice President & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,093 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 15:49 UTC |
DAMBROSIO A DAVINVice President & Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 9,776 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000016 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMBROSIO A DAVIN · CIK 0001212617 · Vice President & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,115 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 15:24 UTC |
Scanlon NeilSr.V.P.,Information Services
|
Tax withholdingCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 7,195 | $22.76 | $163,722.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Scanlon Neil · CIK 0001450121 · Sr.V.P.,Information Services 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,753 F1 · kind: Represents filer's payment of tax liability in connection with the vesting of previously granted restricted units by means of Issuer's withholding of Common Units in accordance with the provisions of Issuer's restricted unit plan and SEC Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 16, 2018 15:24 UTC |
Scanlon NeilSr.V.P.,Information Services
|
GrantCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 26,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Scanlon Neil · CIK 0001450121 · Sr.V.P.,Information Services 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,948 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 14:35 UTC |
Swift JaneDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 1,008 | $23.66 | $23,849.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Swift Jane · CIK 0001307744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,573 Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 14:35 UTC |
Swift JaneDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 492 | $23.68 | $11,650.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swift Jane · CIK 0001307744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,581 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 27, 2018 15:05 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 2,000 | $23.94 | $47,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,947 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 20, 2018 14:53 UTC |
DAMBROSIO A DAVINVice President & Treasurer
|
OtherCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 0.756 | $24.31 | $18.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DAMBROSIO A DAVIN · CIK 0001212617 · Vice President & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,340 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 18:04 UTC |
Brinkworth DouglasSr. Vice Pres.-Product Supply
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 8,000 | $24.32 | $194,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brinkworth Douglas · CIK 0001328417 · Sr. Vice Pres.-Product Supply 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,437 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2018 Filed Aug 15, 2018 15:25 UTC |
Kuglin MichaelCFO & Chief Acctg. Officer
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 7,250 | $24.10 | $174,725.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kuglin Michael · CIK 0001404435 · CFO & Chief Acctg. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,449 Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 13:09 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 2,021 | $23.46 | $47,412.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,947 Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 13:09 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 1,908 | $23.47 | $44,780.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,968 Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 13:09 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 271 | $23.51 | $6,371.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,876 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 15, 2018 15:39 UTC |
Boyd Steven CChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 6,275 | $23.50 | $147,462.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Boyd Steven C · CIK 0001394301 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,942 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 15, 2018 15:39 UTC |
Boyd Steven CChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 1,224 | $23.52 | $28,788.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boyd Steven C · CIK 0001394301 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,217 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2018 Filed Jun 15, 2018 15:39 UTC |
Boyd Steven CChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 1,001 | $23.54 | $23,563.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boyd Steven C · CIK 0001394301 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,441 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 18:48 UTC |
Swift JaneDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 1,000 | $23.60 | $23,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Swift Jane · CIK 0001307744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,073 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 15:37 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 2,894 | $24.33 | $70,411.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,147 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 15:37 UTC |
LOGAN HAROLD R JRDirector
|
SaleCommon Units (representing limited partnership interests) | 600 | $24.34 | $14,604.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227430-18-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LOGAN HAROLD R JR · CIK 0001188027 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,041 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.