Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 414 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 17 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 47 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 20 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 19 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 35 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 44 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 45 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 99 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 33 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 38 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 9 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,900 | $265.81 | $770,851.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,990 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $265.27 to $266.27, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,351 | $264.51 | $886,369.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,890 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $264.10 to $265.01, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,900 | $263.60 | $500,843.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,241 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $263.07 to $264.01, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 500 | $262.35 | $131,175.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,141 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $262.02 to $262.89, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 19,008 | $1.41 | $26,801.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,641 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,555 | $0.74 | $4,850.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,633 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 23:50 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 3,155 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000194 · wf-form4_162984898160805.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,592 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2021 Filed Aug 6, 2021 00:55 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 22,121 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000184 · wf-form4_162821133205750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,818,469 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which the Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 31,546 | $0.00 Strike: $8.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · derivative · entry 15 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,519,746 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 31,546 shares Expires 2029-05-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F15 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are immediately exercisable and vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on April 26, 2019, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,542 | $258.54 | $657,208.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,747 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F14 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $258.28 to $258.89, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,906 | $257.68 | $491,145.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,289 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F13 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $257.27 to $258.22, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,423 | $256.68 | $1,391,981.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,195 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F12 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $256.235 to $257.215, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,238 | $255.79 | $1,595,586.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,618 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F11 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $255.20 to $256.17, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 700 | $254.51 | $178,157.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,856 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F10 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $254.13 to $254.83, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,500 | $253.47 | $887,152.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,556 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F9 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $253.08 to $254.00, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,976 | $252.57 | $751,660.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,056 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $252.06 to $253.05, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,261 | $251.42 | $819,887.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,032 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $251.05 to $251.92, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,500 | $250.61 | $877,135.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,293 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $250.02 to $251.02, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,500 | $249.58 | $374,362.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,793 F4 · kind: This gift and all sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $248.88 to $249.88, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in these footnotes. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Slootman FrankDirector · CEO and Chairman
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 31,546 | $8.88 | $280,128.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000179 · wf-form4_162700076887745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Slootman Frank · CIK 0001402348 · Director · CEO and Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,293 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
GARRETT MARKDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,188 | $0.00 Strike: $3.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000176 · wf-form4_162674377220283.xml · derivative · entry 4 GARRETT MARK · CIK 0001246215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 713,624 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,188 shares Expires 2028-04-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are immediately exercisable and vest in 72 equal monthly installments beginning on April 6, 2018, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
GARRETT MARKDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 271 | $254.59 | $68,993.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000176 · wf-form4_162674377220283.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GARRETT MARK · CIK 0001246215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 133,476 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · ownership.nature: The shares are held by the Garrett Family Investment Partnership, L.P. for which the Reporting Person is the general partner. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
GARRETT MARKDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 3,188 | $254.59 | $811,632.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000176 · wf-form4_162674377220283.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GARRETT MARK · CIK 0001246215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
GARRETT MARKDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 3,188 | $3.74 | $11,923.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000176 · wf-form4_162674377220283.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GARRETT MARK · CIK 0001246215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,412 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 100 | $257.39 | $25,739.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,840,590 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,125 | $256.76 | $1,315,879.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,840,690 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F11 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $256.34 to $257.29, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,573 | $255.88 | $1,170,130.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,845,815 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F10 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $255.27 to $256.27, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,774 | $254.00 | $704,590.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,850,388 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F9 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $253.60 to $254.59, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,423 | $252.88 | $2,888,591.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,853,162 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $252.49 to $253.49, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 11,067 | $251.96 | $2,788,474.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,864,585 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $251.48 to $252.47, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,626 | $250.86 | $3,669,078.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,875,652 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $250.45 to $251.445, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 14,248 | $249.99 | $3,561,843.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,890,278 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $249.44 to $250.43, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,400 | $248.95 | $1,095,397.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,904,526 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $248.43 to $249.43, inclusive. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 01:16 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,300 | $247.86 | $1,313,663.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000177 · wf-form4_162674379038350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,908,926 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $247.42 to $248.34, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in these footnotes. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2021 Filed Jul 15, 2021 23:59 UTC |
Dageville BenoitDirector · President of Products
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 100 | $275.00 | $27,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000173 · wf-form4_162639354479958.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dageville Benoit · CIK 0001821737 · Director · President of Products 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Trust Disclosed balance after: 5,914,226 F1 · kind: The gifts and sale reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares held by The Snow Trust UTA dated 9/10/19 for which the Reporting Person is a trustee. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 00:02 UTC |
Degnan Christopher WilliamChief Revenue Officer
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 7,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000181 · wf-form4_162812170148946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Degnan Christopher William · CIK 0001821732 · Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,078 F1 · kind: The gift and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:50 UTC |
Speiser Michael LDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-010586 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Speiser Michael L · CIK 0001433644 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,574 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. F2 · ownership.direct: The reporting person shares pecuniary interest in these shares with other parties pursuant to contractual relationships. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership in these shares except as to the reporting person's pecuniary interest in these shares. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:37 UTC |
Briggs TeresaDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000162 · wf-form4_162613664924315.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Briggs Teresa · CIK 0001767659 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:38 UTC |
BURTON JEREMYDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000163 · wf-form4_162613666798179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BURTON JEREMY · CIK 0001234281 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Eschenbach Carl M.Director
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000164 · wf-form4_162613668385033.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eschenbach Carl M. · CIK 0001409324 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:38 UTC |
GARRETT MARKDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000165 · wf-form4_162613670236764.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GARRETT MARK · CIK 0001246215 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:39 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,256 | $0.00 Strike: $0.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000167 · wf-form4_162613673623511.xml · derivative · entry 6 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 377,944 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,256 shares Expires 2023-09-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:39 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000167 · wf-form4_162613673623511.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,052 F2 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:39 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,256 | $250.01 | $2,314,092.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000167 · wf-form4_162613673623511.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,828 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:39 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 9,256 | $0.07 | $647.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000167 · wf-form4_162613673623511.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,084 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:38 UTC |
Kramer Kelly A.Director
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000166 · wf-form4_162613671924800.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kramer Kelly A. · CIK 0001629885 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 13, 2021 00:39 UTC |
Ullal JayshreeDirector
|
GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000168 · wf-form4_162613675546411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ullal Jayshree · CIK 0001605809 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,224 F1 · shares: The shares represent restricted stock units, which will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the date of the annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders to be held in 2022 (or the date immediately prior to such meeting if the Reporting Person's service as a director ends at such meeting due to the Reporting Person's failure to be re-elected or the Reporting Person not standing for re-election), or (ii) the first anniversary of the date of grant; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2021 Filed Jul 9, 2021 00:02 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,512 | $0.00 Strike: $0.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000154 · wf-form4_162578894739235.xml · derivative · entry 5 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,200 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 18,512 shares Expires 2023-09-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2021 Filed Jul 9, 2021 00:02 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 18,512 | $235.05 | $4,351,245.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000154 · wf-form4_162578894739235.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,828 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2021 Filed Jul 9, 2021 00:02 UTC |
McMahon John DennisDirector
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 18,512 | $0.07 | $1,295.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001640147-21-000154 · wf-form4_162578894739235.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMahon John Dennis · CIK 0001397798 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,340 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.