Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 5 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 22:55 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.Director · 10% owner
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELDDirector · 10% owner
HAGEDORN ROBERT10% owner
HAGEDORN SUSAN10% owner
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 21,375 | $69.29 | $1,481,073.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009816 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELD · CIK 0001180173 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN ROBERT · CIK 0001247299 · 10% owner HAGEDORN SUSAN · CIK 0001247301 · 10% owner Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,755,637 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $68.87 to $69.83. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F5 · ownership.direct: Held directly by the Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. (the "Hagedorn Partnership"). James Hagedorn, Katherine Hagedorn Littlefield, Robert Hagedorn, Susan Hagedorn and Nathan Baxter are the general partners of the Hagedorn Partnership. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 19:22 UTC |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 1,655 | $68.46 | $113,301.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000127 · wk-form4_1714504958.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,233.8411 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2024 Filed Apr 29, 2024 17:55 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,232.005 | $67.64 | $83,332.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000125 · wk-form4_1714413348.xml · derivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,022.688 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,232.005 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock represents the right to receive one common share of Issuer or the cash value thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 17:45 UTC |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
OtherCommon Shares | 88.199 | $56.69 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000135 · wk-form4_1717004746.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,322.0401 Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 17:45 UTC |
Hagedorn ChristopherDivision President
|
OtherCommon Shares | 3.8278 | $56.69 | $217.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000134 · wk-form4_1717004733.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Christopher · CIK 0001575124 · Division President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,682.0749 Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 17:45 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Shares | 35.2796 | $56.69 | $2,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000133 · wk-form4_1717004720.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,050.7067 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 19:38 UTC |
Sandoval Brian EDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 461 | $71.77 | $33,085.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000117 · wk-form4_1712086708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sandoval Brian E · CIK 0001769844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,133 F1 · price: Deferred Stock Units in the amount of $33,063 were issued to the reporting person in lieu of a cash retainer including a 15% enhancement to the retainer amount pursuant to the reporting person's election to receive shares in lieu of cash. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 19:38 UTC |
Johnson Stephen LDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 461 | $71.77 | $33,085.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000116 · wk-form4_1712086694.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Stephen L · CIK 0001505744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,379 F1 · price: Deferred Stock Units in the amount of $33,063 were issued to the reporting person in lieu of a cash retainer including a 15% enhancement to the retainer amount pursuant to the reporting person's election to receive shares in lieu of cash. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 19:38 UTC |
Shumlin Peter EDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 461 | $71.77 | $33,085.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000115 · wk-form4_1712086684.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Shumlin Peter E · CIK 0001696706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,356 F1 · balance_after: Deferred Stock Units in the amount of $33,063 were issued to the reporting person in lieu of a cash retainer including a 15% enhancement to the retainer amount pursuant to the reporting person's election to receive shares in lieu of cash. Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2024 Filed Mar 28, 2024 16:28 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,154.801 | $72.16 | $83,330.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000111 · wk-form4_1711643304.xml · derivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,790.683 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,154.801 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock represents the right to receive one common share of Issuer or the cash value thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 14:02 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Shares | 32.9272 | $60.74 | $2,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000123 · wk-form4_1712671347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,015.4271 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 14:02 UTC |
Hagedorn ChristopherDivision President
|
OtherCommon Shares | 3.5726 | $60.74 | $217.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000122 · wk-form4_1712671336.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Christopher · CIK 0001575124 · Division President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,678.2471 Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 14:02 UTC |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
OtherCommon Shares | 82.3181 | $60.74 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000121 · wk-form4_1712671325.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,888.8411 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:54 UTC |
DeMuesy JulieSVP, CHIEF HR OFFICER
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 37 | $68.03 | $2,517.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000109 · wk-form4_1710266068.xml · derivative · entry 1 DeMuesy Julie · CIK 0001996333 · SVP, CHIEF HR OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78 Underlying: Common Stock · 37 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:54 UTC |
Kingdon Mark DDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 52 | $68.03 | $3,537.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000108 · wk-form4_1710266058.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kingdon Mark D · CIK 0001985704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88 Underlying: Common Shares · 52 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:54 UTC |
Evans David CDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 80 | $68.03 | $5,442.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000107 · wk-form4_1710266048.xml · derivative · entry 1 Evans David C · CIK 0001375909 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324 Underlying: Common Shares · 80 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:54 UTC |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
OtherCommon Shares | 2.7174 | $67.87 | $184.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000106 · wk-form4_1710266038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,806.523 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:53 UTC |
Vines John RDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 88 | $68.03 | $5,986.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000105 · wk-form4_1710266027.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vines John R · CIK 0001582749 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 379 Underlying: Common Shares · 88 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:53 UTC |
Johnson Stephen LDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 86 | $68.03 | $5,850.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000104 · wk-form4_1710266018.xml · derivative · entry 1 Johnson Stephen L · CIK 0001505744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330 Underlying: Common Shares · 86 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:53 UTC |
KELLY THOMAS N JRDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 80 | $68.03 | $5,442.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000103 · wk-form4_1710266008.xml · derivative · entry 1 KELLY THOMAS N JR · CIK 0001196636 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324 Underlying: Common Shares · 80 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:53 UTC |
Aviles EdithDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 63 | $68.03 | $4,285.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000102 · wk-form4_1710265998.xml · derivative · entry 1 Aviles Edith · CIK 0001957659 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175 Underlying: Common Shares · 63 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:53 UTC |
Hanft AdamDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 80 | $68.03 | $5,442.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000101 · wk-form4_1710265983.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hanft Adam · CIK 0001481963 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 324 Underlying: Common Shares · 80 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:53 UTC |
Shumlin Peter EDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 123 | $68.03 | $8,367.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000100 · wk-form4_1710265972.xml · derivative · entry 1 Shumlin Peter E · CIK 0001696706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 527 Underlying: Common Shares · 123 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
Hagedorn ChristopherDivision President
|
OtherCommon Shares | 1.649 | $67.87 | $111.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000099 · wk-form4_1710265962.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hagedorn Christopher · CIK 0001575124 · Division President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,674.6745 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 1,779.65 | $69.15 | $123,053.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000098 · wk-form4_1710265951.xml · derivative · entry 5 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,635.882 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,779.65 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock represents the right to receive one common share of Issuer or the cash value thereof. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Shares | 86.6428 | $67.87 | $5,880.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000098 · wk-form4_1710265951.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,982.4999 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
GARTH MATTHEW EEVP, CFO & Chief Admin Officer
|
OtherCommon Shares | 5.8218 | $67.87 | $395.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000097 · wk-form4_1710265942.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GARTH MATTHEW E · CIK 0001695300 · EVP, CFO & Chief Admin Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,026.5151 Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
Sandoval Brian EDirector
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 97 | $68.03 | $6,598.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000096 · wk-form4_1710265930.xml · derivative · entry 1 Sandoval Brian E · CIK 0001769844 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365 Underlying: Common Shares · 97 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELDDirector · 10% owner
|
GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 17 | $68.03 | $1,156.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000095 · wk-form4_1710265919.xml · derivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELD · CIK 0001180173 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 149 Underlying: Common Shares · 17 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DSU or RSU grants and become exercisable proportionately with the DSUs or RSUs to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one common share of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Jul 30, 2024 17:42 UTC Amendment |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
OtherCommon Shares | 5.401 | $67.87 | $366.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000184 · wk-form4a_1722361347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,513.3437 F1 · shares: The original Form 4 showed 2.7174 shares acquired. This amendment displays the correct number of shares which were acquired. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.Director · 10% owner
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · CEO and President · 10% owner
HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELDDirector · 10% owner
HAGEDORN PETER10% owner
HAGEDORN ROBERT10% owner
HAGEDORN SUSAN10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 1,604 | $66.68 | $106,954.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005686 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · CEO and President · 10% owner HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELD · CIK 0001180173 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN PETER · CIK 0001247306 · 10% owner HAGEDORN ROBERT · CIK 0001247299 · 10% owner HAGEDORN SUSAN · CIK 0001247301 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,777,012 F3 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $66.65 to $66.75. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F4 · ownership.direct: Held directly by the Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. (the "Hagedorn Partnership"). James Hagedorn, Katherine Hagedorn Littlefield, Peter Hagedorn, Robert Hagedorn, and Susan Hagedorn are the general partners of the Hagedorn Partnership. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.Director · 10% owner
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · CEO and President · 10% owner
HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELDDirector · 10% owner
HAGEDORN PETER10% owner
HAGEDORN ROBERT10% owner
HAGEDORN SUSAN10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 33,073 | $65.92 | $2,180,172.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005686 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · CEO and President · 10% owner HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELD · CIK 0001180173 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN PETER · CIK 0001247306 · 10% owner HAGEDORN ROBERT · CIK 0001247299 · 10% owner HAGEDORN SUSAN · CIK 0001247301 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,778,616 F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $65.55 to $66.64. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F4 · ownership.direct: Held directly by the Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. (the "Hagedorn Partnership"). James Hagedorn, Katherine Hagedorn Littlefield, Peter Hagedorn, Robert Hagedorn, and Susan Hagedorn are the general partners of the Hagedorn Partnership. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.Director · 10% owner
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · CEO and President · 10% owner
HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELDDirector · 10% owner
HAGEDORN PETER10% owner
HAGEDORN ROBERT10% owner
HAGEDORN SUSAN10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 51,679 | $65.05 | $3,361,718.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-005686 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · CEO and President · 10% owner HAGEDORN KATHERINE LITTLEFIELD · CIK 0001180173 · Director · 10% owner HAGEDORN PETER · CIK 0001247306 · 10% owner HAGEDORN ROBERT · CIK 0001247299 · 10% owner HAGEDORN SUSAN · CIK 0001247301 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,811,689 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $64.55 to $65.54. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. F4 · ownership.direct: Held directly by the Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. (the "Hagedorn Partnership"). James Hagedorn, Katherine Hagedorn Littlefield, Peter Hagedorn, Robert Hagedorn, and Susan Hagedorn are the general partners of the Hagedorn Partnership. Each of the Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities, except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 20:31 UTC |
Hagedorn ChristopherDivision President
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Shares | 16,507 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000077 · wk-form4_1709152259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Christopher · CIK 0001575124 · Division President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,668.5824 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 20:30 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock · Derivative | 738.381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000079 · wk-form4_1709325037.xml · derivative · entry 5 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,856.232 Underlying: Common Shares · 738.381 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock represents the right to receive one common share of Issuer or the cash value thereof. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 20:30 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Shares | 28 | $63.02 | $1,764.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000079 · wk-form4_1709325037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,854.9071 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 20:30 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Shares | 738 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000079 · wk-form4_1709325037.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,882.9071 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each phantom stock unit was the economic equivalent of one share of Issuer's common shares. On February 28, 2024, the reporting person's phantom stock units were settled for an equal number of shares of Issuer's common shares. Partial shares were paid out in cash. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 21:36 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 13,670 | $60.11 | $821,703.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004775 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,863,368 F2 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $60.00 to $60.29. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 21:36 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 4,330 | $60.00 | $259,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004775 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,877,038 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $60.00 to $60.03. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2024 Filed Feb 28, 2024 20:29 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 2,148.044 | $59.12 | $126,992.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000074 · wk-form4_1709152176.xml · derivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,594.613 Underlying: Common Shares · 2,148.044 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock represents the right to receive one common share of Issuer or the cash value thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of phantom stock are payable in cash following termination of the reporting person's employment with Issuer. The reporting person may transfer his/her phantom stock into an alternative investment at any time. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 26, 2024 22:00 UTC |
Hagedorn Partnership, L.P.10% owner
|
SaleCommon Shares | 15,000 | $58.40 | $876,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004445 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Partnership, L.P. · CIK 0000945527 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,881,368 F1 · price: The transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $58.00 to $58.86. The price above reflects the weighted average sales price. Detailed information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:54 UTC |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
OtherCommon Shares | 102.3751 | $48.84 | $5,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000106 · wk-form4_1710266038.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,803.8056 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
Hagedorn ChristopherDivision President
|
OtherCommon Shares | 4.4431 | $48.84 | $217.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000099 · wk-form4_1710265962.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hagedorn Christopher · CIK 0001575124 · Division President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,673.0255 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Mar 12, 2024 17:52 UTC |
HAGEDORN JAMESDirector · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Shares | 40.95 | $48.84 | $2,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000098 · wk-form4_1710265951.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HAGEDORN JAMES · CIK 0001180171 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,895.8571 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 17:17 UTC |
Johnson Stephen LDirector
|
SaleCommon Shares | 1,394 | $57.35 | $79,939.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000072 · wk-form4_1708622257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Stephen L · CIK 0001505744 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,918 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 18:17 UTC |
Baxter Nathan EricEVP and COO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,935 | $0.00 Strike: $57.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000070 · wk-form4_1708453042.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baxter Nathan Eric · CIK 0001785595 · EVP and COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,935 Underlying: Common Shares · 14,935 shares Expires 2034-02-16 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 18:15 UTC |
GARTH MATTHEW EEVP, CFO & Chief Admin Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,935 | $0.00 Strike: $57.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000068 · wk-form4_1708452946.xml · derivative · entry 1 GARTH MATTHEW E · CIK 0001695300 · EVP, CFO & Chief Admin Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,935 Underlying: Common Shares · 14,935 shares Expires 2034-02-16 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 18:12 UTC |
Todorov DimiterEVP, GC & CORPORATE SECRETARY
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,228 | $0.00 Strike: $57.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000066 · wk-form4_1708452766.xml · derivative · entry 1 Todorov Dimiter · CIK 0001956982 · EVP, GC & CORPORATE SECRETARY 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,228 Underlying: Common Shares · 5,228 shares Expires 2034-02-16 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2024 21:49 UTC |
Kingdon Mark DDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 3,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000061 · wk-form4_1707860922.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kingdon Mark D · CIK 0001985704 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,262 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2024 21:46 UTC |
Aviles EdithDirector
|
GrantCommon Shares | 3,765 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001443984-24-000059 · wk-form4_1707860771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aviles Edith · CIK 0001957659 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,737 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.