Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 51 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 5 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 4 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 9 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 12 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 00:04 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,428 | $112.53 | $160,692.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000085 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,136 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 91,673 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 13, 2022 23:22 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,427 | $103.68 | $458,991.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000084 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,564 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 91,673 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 21:43 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,026 | $102.27 | $104,929.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000083 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,922 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $101.55 to $103.00 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 106,391 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:20 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 386 | $98.75 | $38,117.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000081 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,167 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $97.50 to $100.00 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 91,659 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 23:23 UTC |
Yiu Tom Dang-HsingDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,300 | $100.00 | $230,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000082 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yiu Tom Dang-Hsing · CIK 0001791948 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,097 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 910 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2022 Filed Dec 1, 2022 22:03 UTC |
Pangrazio Vincent PSee Remarks
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,401 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000080 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pangrazio Vincent P · CIK 0001514114 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,098 F1 · shares: On November 29, 2022, the Reporting Person made a bona fide gift for donation purposes of 1,401 shares of the Issuer's common stock to Fidelity Charitable. The reportable securities are owned directly by Fidelity Charitable, and the Reporting Person does not have voting or investment power over the shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 71,088 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2022 Filed Nov 28, 2022 21:08 UTC |
Frank Edward H.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $102.37 | $204,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000079 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frank Edward H. · CIK 0001589827 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,468 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $102.35 to $102.55 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 910 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 23:50 UTC |
SCHUELKE KATHERINEDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $98.89 | $296,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000078 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCHUELKE KATHERINE · CIK 0001209874 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,916 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $96.78 to $103.54 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 910 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2022 Filed Nov 23, 2022 21:14 UTC |
Kreindl TorstenDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,950 | $99.91 | $294,734.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-058636 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreindl Torsten · CIK 0001792769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,301 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $96.93 to $101.50 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 910 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 23:52 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,798 | $105.12 | $399,245.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000075 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,553 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 91,659 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 23:57 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,197 | $105.12 | $336,068.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000076 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,948 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 106,391 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 00:02 UTC |
CHADWICK ARTHUR DEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,692 | $105.12 | $493,223.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000077 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHADWICK ARTHUR D · CIK 0001228022 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,018 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 57,458 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 23:42 UTC |
VASHIST RAJESHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22,498 | $105.12 | $2,364,989.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000073 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VASHIST RAJESH · CIK 0001339076 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 493,506 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 439,915 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 23:46 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,798 | $105.12 | $399,245.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000074 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,991 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 23:34 UTC |
Pangrazio Vincent PSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,720 | $105.12 | $285,926.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000072 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pangrazio Vincent P · CIK 0001514114 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,499 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 71,088 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2022 Filed Nov 14, 2022 22:57 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,159 | $100.00 | $115,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000071 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,351 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 99,317 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2022 Filed Nov 9, 2022 22:01 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 399 | $87.00 | $34,713.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000070 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,510 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 99,317 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 6, 2022 22:44 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,540 | $97.75 | $150,535.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000069 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,145 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $97.00 to $98.27 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 112,837 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 22:10 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 468 | $113.00 | $52,884.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000068 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,685 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 112,837 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 01:02 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,077 | $122.21 | $498,250.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000064 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,909 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 99,317 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 01:10 UTC |
Pangrazio Vincent PSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,008 | $122.21 | $367,607.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000067 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pangrazio Vincent P · CIK 0001514114 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,219 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 76,573 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 01:08 UTC |
VASHIST RAJESHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 22,100 | $122.21 | $2,700,841.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000066 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VASHIST RAJESH · CIK 0001339076 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 516,004 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 482,207 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 01:04 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,098 | $122.21 | $500,816.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000065 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,789 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 99,331 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 01:00 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,489 | $122.21 | $426,390.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000063 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,153 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 112,837 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 24, 2022 00:57 UTC |
CHADWICK ARTHUR DEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,991 | $122.21 | $609,950.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000062 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHADWICK ARTHUR D · CIK 0001228022 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,710 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 66,991 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 22:13 UTC |
VASHIST RAJESHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $125.38 | $626,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000060 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VASHIST RAJESH · CIK 0001339076 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 538,104 F2 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $123.40 to $126.50 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F4 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 526,780 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 22:05 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 621 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000058 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,986 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award under the Executive Bonus and Retention Plan vesting as to 50% of the shares on August 20, 2022 and the remaining 50% of the shares on February 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 107,537 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 22:17 UTC |
Pangrazio Vincent PSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 598 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000061 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pangrazio Vincent P · CIK 0001514114 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,227 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award under the Executive Bonus and Retention Plan vesting as to 50% of the shares on August 20, 2022 and the remaining 50% of the shares on February 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 82,638 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 22:08 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
GrantCommon Stock | 648 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000059 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,887 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award under the Executive Bonus and Retention Plan vesting as to 50% of the shares on August 20, 2022 and the remaining 50% of the shares on February 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 107,594 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 22:13 UTC |
VASHIST RAJESHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000060 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VASHIST RAJESH · CIK 0001339076 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 543,104 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award under the Executive Bonus and Retention Plan vesting as to 50% of the shares on August 20, 2022 and the remaining 50% of the shares on February 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 22:01 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 648 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000057 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,642 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award under the Executive Bonus and Retention Plan vesting as to 50% of the shares on August 20, 2022 and the remaining 50% of the shares on February 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 119,873 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2022 Filed Aug 18, 2022 21:54 UTC |
CHADWICK ARTHUR DEVP, Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 648 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000056 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHADWICK ARTHUR D · CIK 0001228022 · EVP, Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,701 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award under the Executive Bonus and Retention Plan vesting as to 50% of the shares on August 20, 2022 and the remaining 50% of the shares on February 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 76,984 shares of of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2022 Filed Aug 16, 2022 22:50 UTC |
Takata AkiraDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 260 | $135.76 | $35,297.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000055 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Takata Akira · CIK 0001791855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,093 F1 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,749 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 23:36 UTC |
Takata AkiraDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $135.62 | $271,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Takata Akira · CIK 0001791855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,353 F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $134.01 to $139.88 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F4 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,749 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 23:36 UTC |
Takata AkiraDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $134.79 | $269,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Takata Akira · CIK 0001791855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,353 F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $131.26 to $136.50 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 23:36 UTC |
Takata AkiraDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 240 | $136.46 | $32,750.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000054 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Takata Akira · CIK 0001791855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,353 F1 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $135.00 to $139.50 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2022 Filed Aug 3, 2022 21:54 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
SaleCommon Stock | 772 | $190.00 | $146,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000053 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,239 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 106,946 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2022 Filed Jul 22, 2022 20:24 UTC |
VASHIST RAJESHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $179.15 | $895,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000052 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VASHIST RAJESH · CIK 0001339076 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 540,549 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $173.00 to $185.26 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 524,225 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 20:03 UTC |
VASHIST RAJESHDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $184.85 | $924,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000051 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VASHIST RAJESH · CIK 0001339076 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 545,549 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $187.00 to $181.00 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 524,225 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 21:25 UTC |
Sevalia Piyush BEVP Marketing
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,931 | $225.66 | $435,749.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000050 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sevalia Piyush B · CIK 0001790756 · EVP Marketing 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,011 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 106,946 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 23:14 UTC |
Bonnot LionelSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,158 | $230.00 | $266,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000049 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bonnot Lionel · CIK 0001688236 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,365 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 106,916 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:59 UTC |
Chitkara RamanDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chitkara Raman · CIK 0001748459 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,316 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,449 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 23:06 UTC |
Kreindl TorstenDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000048 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kreindl Torsten · CIK 0001792769 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,251 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,449 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 23:03 UTC |
Yiu Tom Dang-HsingDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000047 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Yiu Tom Dang-Hsing · CIK 0001791948 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,397 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,449 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:36 UTC |
Frank Edward H.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000044 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Frank Edward H. · CIK 0001589827 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,468 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,449 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:41 UTC |
SCHUELKE KATHERINEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCHUELKE KATHERINE · CIK 0001209874 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,916 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,449 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:31 UTC |
Heckart ChristineDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heckart Christine · CIK 0001518578 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,803 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 2,572 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:20 UTC |
Takata AkiraDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000042 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Takata Akira · CIK 0001791855 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,593 F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award vests fully on May 20, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 7,749 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2022 Filed Jun 6, 2022 22:13 UTC |
Pangrazio Vincent PSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $225.00 | $112,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000041 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pangrazio Vincent P · CIK 0001514114 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,629 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 82,040 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 4, 2022 00:08 UTC |
Assaderaghi FariborzSee Remarks
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,309 | $209.66 | $484,104.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001451809-22-000040 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Assaderaghi Fariborz · CIK 0001834679 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,994 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 automatic trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $204.30 to $217.00 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 119,225 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units and that have not vested. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.