Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
9 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:08 UTC |
TURNER TIMOTHY WILLIAMDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,978 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016342 · wk-form4_1743635294.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TURNER TIMOTHY WILLIAM · CIK 0001870059 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,073 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Restricted LLC Units of New Ryan Specialty, LLC (the "LLC") vested and, at the option of the Issuer, settled into shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:00 UTC |
KATZ MARK STEPHENEVP & General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted LLC Units · Derivative | 1,755 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016328 · wk-form4_1743634849.xml · derivative · entry 3 KATZ MARK STEPHEN · CIK 0001869960 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,755 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:00 UTC |
KATZ MARK STEPHENEVP & General Counsel
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 638 | $73.87 | $47,129.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016328 · wk-form4_1743634849.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KATZ MARK STEPHEN · CIK 0001869960 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,117 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:00 UTC |
KATZ MARK STEPHENEVP & General Counsel
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 1,755 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016328 · wk-form4_1743634849.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KATZ MARK STEPHEN · CIK 0001869960 · EVP & General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,755 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Restricted LLC Units of New Ryan Specialty, LLC (the "LLC") vested and, at the option of the Issuer, settled into shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:01 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted LLC Units · Derivative | 1,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016330 · wk-form4_1743634907.xml · derivative · entry 3 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,226 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:01 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 452 | $73.87 | $33,389.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016330 · wk-form4_1743634907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,366 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:01 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 1,226 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016330 · wk-form4_1743634907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,818 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Restricted LLC Units of New Ryan Specialty, LLC (the "LLC") vested and, at the option of the Issuer, settled into shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 22:56 UTC |
Conklin MichaelEVP & CHRO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,637 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016323 · wk-form4_1743634589.xml · derivative · entry 3 Conklin Michael · CIK 0001823013 · EVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,545 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,637 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted on March 15, 2024 and vest in five equal annual installments beginning April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). On April 1, 2025, 7,637 RSUs vested. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on vesting one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on March 15, 2024 and vest in five equal annual installments beginning April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). On April 1, 2025, 7,637 RSUs vested. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on vesting one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on March 15, 2024 and vest in five equal annual installments beginning April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). On April 1, 2025, 7,637 RSUs vested. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive on vesting one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 22:56 UTC |
Conklin MichaelEVP & CHRO
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,902 | $73.87 | $214,370.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016323 · wk-form4_1743634589.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conklin Michael · CIK 0001823013 · EVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,735 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 22:56 UTC |
Conklin MichaelEVP & CHRO
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 7,637 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016323 · wk-form4_1743634589.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conklin Michael · CIK 0001823013 · EVP & CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,637 F1 · price: The Restricted Stock Units of the Issuer ("RSUs") vested into shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:06 UTC |
BICKHAM JEREMIAH RAWLINSPresident
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted LLC Units · Derivative | 1,831 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016336 · wk-form4_1743635155.xml · derivative · entry 3 BICKHAM JEREMIAH RAWLINS · CIK 0001871157 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,831 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Restricted LLC Units of the LLC granted on March 18, 2022 which vested on April 1, 2025. Such grant was approved by the Board of the Issuer for purposes of Rule 16(b)(3). Each Restricted LLC Unit represents a contingent right to receive on vesting (i) one Common Unit of the LLC and one share of Class B common stock of the Issuer or (ii) at the option of the issuer, one share of Class A common stock of the Issuer. The Common Units are exchangeable on a one-for-one basis for Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:06 UTC |
BICKHAM JEREMIAH RAWLINSPresident
|
Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 750 | $73.87 | $55,402.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016336 · wk-form4_1743635155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BICKHAM JEREMIAH RAWLINS · CIK 0001871157 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,159 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 23:06 UTC |
BICKHAM JEREMIAH RAWLINSPresident
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 1,831 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016336 · wk-form4_1743635155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BICKHAM JEREMIAH RAWLINS · CIK 0001871157 · President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,909 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Restricted LLC Units of New Ryan Specialty, LLC (the "LLC") vested and, at the option of the Issuer, settled into shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Sep 2, 2025 20:30 UTC |
RYAN PATRICK G JRDirector
|
OtherClass A Common Stock | 4.052 | $71.35 | $289.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001145038-25-000005 · wk-form4_1756859440.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN PATRICK G JR · CIK 0001145038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,084.555 F1 · shares: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person's spouse pursuant to brokerage dividend reinvestments elected prior to the reporting person becoming an insider. The reported transactions originally qualified for deferred reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-6 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 21:39 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
ConversionCommon Units · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-013207 · wk-form4_1742247538.xml · derivative · entry 6 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 644,235 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Amended and Restated Limited Liability Company Agreement of New Ryan Specialty, LLC, as amended, the reporting person may exchange all or a portion of such person's Common Units of the LLC (together with the delivery of an equal number of shares of Class B Common Stock of the Issuer) for shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to customary adjustments, or, at the option of the Issuer, cash (based on the then-market value of the Class A Common Stock). The Common Units do not expire. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Amended and Restated Limited Liability Company Agreement of New Ryan Specialty, LLC, as amended, the reporting person may exchange all or a portion of such person's Common Units of the LLC (together with the delivery of an equal number of shares of Class B Common Stock of the Issuer) for shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer on a one-for-one basis, subject to customary adjustments, or, at the option of the Issuer, cash (based on the then-market value of the Class A Common Stock). The Common Units do not expire. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 21:39 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 13,820 | $69.59 | $961,790.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-013207 · wk-form4_1742247538.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $69.33 to $69.85, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 21:39 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 16,180 | $69.05 | $1,117,209.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-013207 · wk-form4_1742247538.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,820 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $68.33 to $69.32, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 21:39 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
ConversionClass A Common Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-013207 · wk-form4_1742247538.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 21:39 UTC |
MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTINEVP & Chief Revenue Officer
|
ConversionClass B Common Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-013207 · wk-form4_1742247538.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MULSHINE BRENDAN MARTIN · CIK 0001869959 · EVP & Chief Revenue Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 644,235 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Shares of Class B Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, ("Class B Common Stock") do not represent economic interests in the Issuer. Except as provided in the Issuer's certificate of incorporation or as required by applicable law, holders of Class B Common Stock will be initially entitled to 10 votes per share on all matters to be voted on by the Issuer's stockholders generally. Upon exchange of Common Units ("Common Units") of New Ryan Specialty, LLC that are held by the Reporting Person and reported in Table II hereof, for an equal number of shares of Class A Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, ("Class A Common Stock") of the Issuer, an equal number of shares of the Issuer's Class B Common Stock will be cancelled for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 16:37 UTC |
RYAN PATRICK G JRDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 75 | $69.50 | $5,212.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-012374 · wk-form4_1741811846.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RYAN PATRICK G JR · CIK 0001145038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,733 F1 · balance_after: Includes 250 shares of Class A common stock that were previously reported as owned by the reporting persons spouse. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 22:27 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,549 | $66.33 | $567,042.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003345 · wk-form4_1738362466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.94 to $66.81, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 22:27 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,309 | $65.01 | $85,098.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003345 · wk-form4_1738362466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 22:27 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 40 | $66.04 | $2,641.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003345 · wk-form4_1738362466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 8,549 Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2025 Filed Jan 31, 2025 22:27 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,060 | $65.67 | $1,973,965.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003345 · wk-form4_1738362466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 8,589 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.01 to $66.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2025 00:50 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.03 | $318,660.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002884 · wk-form4_1738111797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 1,309 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.18, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2025 00:50 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,100 | $65.08 | $1,958,923.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002884 · wk-form4_1738111797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 38,649 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2025 00:50 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.02 | $318,611.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002884 · wk-form4_1738111797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 6,209 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.14, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2025 Filed Jan 29, 2025 00:50 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,100 | $65.29 | $1,965,132.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002884 · wk-form4_1738111797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 68,749 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.665, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 23:07 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.13 | $319,123.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002527 · wk-form4_1737760052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 11,109 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 23:07 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 5,585 | $65.11 | $363,644.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002527 · wk-form4_1737760052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 98,849 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 23:07 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.84 | $322,596.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002527 · wk-form4_1737760052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 16,009 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.42 to $66.15, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 23:07 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,785 | $66.45 | $583,772.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002527 · wk-form4_1737760052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 104,434 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $66.31 to $66.62, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 23:07 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 21,315 | $66.01 | $1,407,103.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002527 · wk-form4_1737760052.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 113,219 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.310 to $66.305, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $66.93 | $327,959.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 20,909 F8 · balance_after: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $66.33 to $67.30, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 8,235 | $66.88 | $550,735.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 134,534 F7 · balance_after: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $66.73 to $67.30, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 21,865 | $66.02 | $1,443,597.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 142,769 F6 · balance_after: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.73 to $66.72, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $67.01 | $328,325.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 25,809 F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $66.71 to $67.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,100 | $67.17 | $2,021,865.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 164,634 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $66.79 to $67.65, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $66.44 | $325,568.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 30,709 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.99 to $66.79, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,628 | $67.10 | $444,750.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 194,734 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $67.00 to $67.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:13 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 23,472 | $66.80 | $1,567,976.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-002059 · wk-form4_1737497629.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 201,362 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $66.00 to $66.995, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:02 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $66.26 | $324,656.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001625 · wk-form4_1736978567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 35,609 F6 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.99 to $66.52, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:02 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,100 | $65.94 | $1,984,833.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001625 · wk-form4_1736978567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 224,834 F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.65 to $66.55, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:02 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.15 | $319,255.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001625 · wk-form4_1736978567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 40,509 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.37, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:02 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,100 | $65.43 | $1,969,536.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001625 · wk-form4_1736978567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 254,934 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:02 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.05 | $318,769.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001625 · wk-form4_1736978567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 45,409 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.16, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2025 Filed Jan 15, 2025 22:02 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 24,566 | $65.06 | $1,598,376.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-001625 · wk-form4_1736978567.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 285,034 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.29, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 13:05 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 91 | $65.00 | $5,915.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-052292 · wk-form4_1734959135.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 50,309 Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 13:05 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,900 | $65.18 | $319,380.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-052292 · wk-form4_1734959135.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Resource Trust dated January 1, 2018 Disclosed balance after: 50,400 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.28, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 13:05 UTC |
CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINICDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 30,100 | $65.17 | $1,961,671.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-052292 · wk-form4_1734959135.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CORTEZI NICHOLAS DOMINIC · CIK 0001869971 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · By the Louise M. Cortezi Family Trust dated April 7, 2012 Disclosed balance after: 309,600 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $65.00 to $65.39, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares of Class A Common Stock sold at each separate price in the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.