Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 13:05 UTC |
Celeste Richard FDirector
|
Exercise / conversionOption under Stock Incentive Plan · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-028830 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Celeste Richard F · CIK 0001412038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 13:05 UTC |
Celeste Richard FDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.15 | $37,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-028830 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Celeste Richard F · CIK 0001412038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2026 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000801 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,333,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-12-31 F1 · date: On December 31, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.15. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2026 16:05 UTC |
Missal Patricia AnnChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000798 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Missal Patricia Ann · CIK 0002023519 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2035-12-31 F1 · date: On December 31. 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 150,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.15. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2026 21:05 UTC |
Cavanaugh Michael R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000796 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cavanaugh Michael R. · CIK 0001757622 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,350,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-12-31 F1 · date: On December 31, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.15. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2026 21:05 UTC |
Celeste Richard FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-000793 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Celeste Richard F · CIK 0001412038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,750,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-12-31 F1 · date: On December 31. 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.15. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 16:11 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,333,333 | $0.15 | $349,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-014935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Tower IV, LLC Disclosed balance after: 19,130,479 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 16:10 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 666,667 | $0.15 | $100,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-014933 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,732,356 Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 20:07 UTC |
Cavanaugh Michael R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 666,667 | $0.15 | $100,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-014931 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cavanaugh Michael R. · CIK 0001757622 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,546,458 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 11:07 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 110,000 | $0.16 | $17,941.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-008777 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,960,377 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 11:07 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 3,000 | $0.13 | $387.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-008777 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,850,377 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 16:02 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 110,000 | $0.16 | $17,941.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-012849 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,970,377 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 16:02 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 3,000 | $0.13 | $387.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-012849 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,860,377 Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 14:30 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-003191 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,083,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-04-03 F1 · date: On April 3, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.148. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 18:30 UTC |
Celeste Richard FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-003193 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Celeste Richard F · CIK 0001412038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-04-03 F1 · date: On April 3, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.148. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 18:30 UTC |
Cavanaugh Michael R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-003192 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cavanaugh Michael R. · CIK 0001757622 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2035-04-03 F1 · date: On April 3, 2025, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.148. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 16:02 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,000 | $0.18 | $915.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-012849 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,857,377 Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 16:02 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,000 | $0.18 | $910.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-012849 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,852,377 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2025 Filed Feb 24, 2025 14:39 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 5,000 | $0.20 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-008029 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,847,377 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 09:58 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 3,333,333 | $0.15 | $499,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Tower IV LLC Disclosed balance after: 16,797,146 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 26, 2023 09:00 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 666,667 | $0.15 | $100,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-046077 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,005,689 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Dec 26, 2023 14:00 UTC |
Cavanaugh Michael R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000,000 | $0.15 | $150,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-046078 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cavanaugh Michael R. · CIK 0001757622 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,879,791 Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2024 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-002191 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,833,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · date: On December 21, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.212. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2024 21:05 UTC |
Cavanaugh Michael R.Director · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-002192 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Cavanaugh Michael R. · CIK 0001757622 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,850,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000,000 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · date: On December 21, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 1,000,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.212. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2023 Filed Jan 12, 2024 21:05 UTC |
Celeste Richard FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-002193 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Celeste Richard F · CIK 0001412038 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2033-12-21 F1 · date: On December 21, 2023, the Reporting Person was granted options to purchase 250,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $0.212. This option vested immediately. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2025 13:59 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 2,100 | $0.17 | $357.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,842,377 Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2025 13:59 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,000 | $0.26 | $260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,840,277 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 19:29 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 16,225 | $0.18 | $2,920.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-044935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,818,434 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2025 13:59 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 16,225 | $0.18 | $2,920.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,839,277 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 19:29 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,400 | $0.18 | $252.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-044935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,802,209 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2025 13:59 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,400 | $0.18 | $252.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,823,052 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 19:29 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 53,346 | $0.16 | $8,535.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-044935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,800,809 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 19:29 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 35,812 | $0.15 | $5,371.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-044935 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,747,463 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2025 13:59 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 60,422 | $0.18 | $10,875.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,821,652 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2025 13:59 UTC Amendment |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 49,579 | $0.15 | $7,436.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Paragon Small Cap Fund I, LP Disclosed balance after: 4,761,230 Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 14:35 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
Disposition to issuerWarrant · Derivative | 6,666,667 | $0.00 Strike: $0.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-23-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 5 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,666,667 shares Expires 2027-05-10 F1 · price: Warrants to purchase 6,666,667 shares of Issuer's common stock were exchanged for 666,667 shares of Issuer's common stock in a private transaction entered into between the Reporting Person and Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 14:35 UTC |
LoConti Joseph E.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 666,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001025708-23-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LoConti Joseph E. · CIK 0001025708 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Tower IV LLC Disclosed balance after: 13,463,813 F1 · price: Warrants to purchase 6,666,667 shares of Issuer's common stock were exchanged for 666,667 shares of Issuer's common stock in a private transaction entered into between the Reporting Person and Issuer. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Nov 7, 2023 19:55 UTC Amendment |
Indemnity National Insurance Co10% owner
|
SaleWarrants · Derivative | 13,333,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-039728 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Indemnity National Insurance Co · CIK 0001929794 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,333,333 shares Expires 2027-06-01 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The 13,333,333 Warrants held by Reporting Person were exchanged for 1,333,333 shares of Common Stock pursuant to a Warrant Exchange Agreement F3 · price: The 13,333,333 Warrants held by Reporting Person were exchanged for 1,333,333 shares of Common Stock pursuant to a Warrant Exchange Agreement Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Nov 7, 2023 19:55 UTC Amendment |
Indemnity National Insurance Co10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 1,333,333 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-039728 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Indemnity National Insurance Co · CIK 0001929794 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,333,333 F1 · price: The 1,333,333 shares of Common Stock were exchanged for 13,333,333 Warrants held by Reporting Person pursuant to a Warrant Exchange Agreement F2 · balance_after: This total reflects the consolidated transaction, which includes the disposition of Warrants (detailed below) and acquisition of Common Stock Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2023 Filed Aug 29, 2023 14:41 UTC |
Indemnity National Insurance Co10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 per share | 6,666,667 | $0.15 | $1,000,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-030434 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Indemnity National Insurance Co · CIK 0001929794 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,333,333 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.20 | $6,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-015432 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,389,022 Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.20 | $400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-015432 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,359,022 Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.20 | $390.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-015432 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,357,022 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.20 | $1,988.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-015432 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,355,022 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.20 | $993.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-015432 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,345,022 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 16:05 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.18 | $184.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-015432 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,340,022 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 13, 2023 18:18 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock Purchase Warrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 333,333 | $0.00 Strike: $0.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-012183 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,583,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 333,333 shares Expires 2028-04-11 Read SEC document |
| April 11, 2023 Filed Apr 13, 2023 18:18 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 333,333 | $0.15 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-012183 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,339,022 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Mar 31, 2023 09:00 UTC |
FEIGHAN EDWARD FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-009951 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 FEIGHAN EDWARD F · CIK 0001068614 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2032-11-30 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2022 Filed Mar 31, 2023 09:00 UTC |
MCKILLIGAN RICHARDChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-009947 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 MCKILLIGAN RICHARD · CIK 0001449692 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,020,234 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2032-11-30 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.