Tapewire

NYSE · USD

RH

RH

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
4298
SEC CIK
0001528849
Parsed reports
290

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

3 purchase rows · 33 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202502
Jan 202602
Feb 202600
Mar 2026013
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202632
Jul 2026013
Aug 202600
Sep 202601
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 00:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,000 $0.00 Strike: $39.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001560810-26-000002 · form4-03182026_080301.xml · derivative · entry 6

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 43,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,000 shares

Expires 2026-05-03

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 00:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 1,008 $136.40 $137,488.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001560810-26-000002 · form4-03182026_080301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $136.15 to $136.74. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 00:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 3,292 $135.70 $446,730.33
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001560810-26-000002 · form4-03182026_080301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,008

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $135.12 to $136.11. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 00:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 2,700 $134.50 $363,161.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001560810-26-000002 · form4-03182026_080301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,300

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $134.10 to $135.06. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 00:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,000 $39.42 $275,940.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001560810-26-000002 · form4-03182026_080301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 31, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 01:30 UTC
Chi LisaSEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 6,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001886918-26-000003 · form4-02022026_080201.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chi Lisa · CIK 0001886918 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 30, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award will vest over three years, as follows: 6,000 of the units vested on January 31, 2026, 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2027, and 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2028, subject to continuous service.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 30, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award will vest over three years, as follows: 6,000 of the units vested on January 31, 2026, 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2027, and 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2028, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
January 31, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 01:30 UTC
Chi LisaSEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001886918-26-000003 · form4-02022026_080201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chi Lisa · CIK 0001886918 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock.

Read SEC document
January 14, 2026 Filed Jan 16, 2026 01:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 2,254 $220.00 $495,880.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-26-000005 · form4-01152026_080101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 19,962

F1 · ownership.nature: Held by The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

Read SEC document
January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 16, 2026 01:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 2,000 $220.10 $440,200.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-26-000005 · form4-01152026_080101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 22,216

F1 · ownership.nature: Held by The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

F2 · ownership.nature: Includes 500 shares previously owned directly by Mark Demilio which were subsequently contributed to The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 22:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 400 $180.17 $72,067.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-26-000003 · form4-01022026_050101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 23,716

F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $180.00 to $180.3450. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

F1 · ownership.nature: Held by The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

Read SEC document
December 30, 2025 Filed Jan 2, 2026 22:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 500 $184.00 $92,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-26-000003 · form4-01022026_050101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 24,116

F1 · ownership.nature: Held by The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

Read SEC document
September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 24, 2025 01:00 UTC SaleCommon Stock 2,000 $236.13 $472,259.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-25-000006 · form4-09232025_090901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · By Trust

Disclosed balance after: 24,616

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $236.00 to $236.71. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 16,702 shares previously owned directly by Mr. Demilio which were subsequently contributed to The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

F3 · ownership.nature: Held by The Mark S. Demilio Revocable Trust.

Read SEC document
September 16, 2025 Filed Sep 19, 2025 01:00 UTC Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 20,000 $0.00 Strike: $38.04 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-25-000004 · form4-09182025_090901.xml · derivative · entry 5

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares

Expires 2026-03-09

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is fully vested.

Read SEC document
September 16, 2025 Filed Sep 19, 2025 01:00 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,298 $230.70 $760,848.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-25-000004 · form4-09182025_090901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 29,419

F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock withheld by the Company in full settlement of the net exercise of options by the reporting person.

Read SEC document
September 16, 2025 Filed Sep 19, 2025 01:00 UTC Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 20,000 $38.04 $760,800.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001244715-25-000004 · form4-09182025_090901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 32,717

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018582 · form4-06302025_090606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ALBERINI CARLOS · CIK 0001173871 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,133

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018585 · form4-06302025_090614.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Belling Keith · CIK 0001673282 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,640

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018580 · form4-06302025_090601.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Krane Hilary K · CIK 0001487557 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,755

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018581 · form4-06302025_090603.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

DEMILIO MARK S · CIK 0001244715 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,717

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018584 · form4-06302025_090612.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SCHLESINGER LEONARD A · CIK 0001187362 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,291

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018586 · form4-06302025_090617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mitic Kathleen C. · CIK 0001531349 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,056

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2025 Filed Jul 1, 2025 01:00 UTC
Rowghani AliDirector
GrantCommon Stock 670 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-018583 · form4-06302025_090609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Rowghani Ali · CIK 0001590848 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,217

F1 · shares: This award of restricted stock will vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the date of grant.

F2 · balance_after: Excludes 2,572 shares previously owned directly which were subsequently contributed to the Rowghani Keshavarz Living Trust.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 00:51 UTC
Chi LisaSEE REMARKS
GrantRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 20,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-017637 · form4-06182025_120617.xml · derivative · entry 2

Chi Lisa · CIK 0001886918 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 30, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award will vest over three years, as follows: 6,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2026, 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2027, and 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2028, subject to continuous service.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 30, 2025, the reporting person was granted 20,000 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award will vest over three years, as follows: 6,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2026, 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2027, and 7,000 of the units will vest on January 31, 2028, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 00:51 UTC
Chi LisaSEE REMARKS
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 50,000 $0.00 Strike: $181.11 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-017637 · form4-06182025_120617.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chi Lisa · CIK 0001886918 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares

Expires 2035-05-29

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 30, 2025, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase a total of 50,000 shares, vesting in five equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 01:30 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,000 $0.00 Strike: $164.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-010662 · form4-04142025_090405.xml · derivative · entry 1

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares

Expires 2035-04-12

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/7 of the aggregate number of shares subject to the option grant shall vest on each anniversary of the grant date, such that the option grant shall be 100% vested on the seventh anniversary of the grant date, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 01:30 UTC
Duban StefanSEE REMARKS
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $164.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-010663 · form4-04142025_090407.xml · derivative · entry 1

Duban Stefan · CIK 0001964396 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2035-04-12

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/7 of the aggregate number of shares subject to the option grant shall vest on each anniversary of the grant date, such that the option grant shall be 100% vested on the seventh anniversary of the grant date, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 01:30 UTC
Preston Jack MCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $164.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-010664 · form4-04142025_090409.xml · derivative · entry 1

Preston Jack M · CIK 0001770428 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2035-04-12

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/7 of the aggregate number of shares subject to the option grant shall vest on each anniversary of the grant date, such that the option grant shall be 100% vested on the seventh anniversary of the grant date, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 01:30 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $164.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-010661 · form4-04142025_090403.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2035-04-12

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/7 of the aggregate number of shares subject to the option grant shall vest on each anniversary of the grant date, such that the option grant shall be 100% vested on the seventh anniversary of the grant date, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
April 13, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 01:30 UTC
Lee Edward TSEE REMARKS
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $164.62 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-010660 · form4-04142025_090401.xml · derivative · entry 1

Lee Edward T · CIK 0001829387 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2035-04-12

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/7 of the aggregate number of shares subject to the option grant shall vest on each anniversary of the grant date, such that the option grant shall be 100% vested on the seventh anniversary of the grant date, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
March 30, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 01:15 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative 750 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-009303 · form4-03312025_090301.xml · derivative · entry 2

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,250

Underlying: Common Stock · 750 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 31, 2022, the reporting person was granted 7,500 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 10% of the units on each of March 30, 2023, March 30, 2024 and March 30, 2025, 15% of the units will vest on each of March 30, 2026 and March 30, 2027, and 20% of the units will vest on each of March 30, 2028 and March 30, 2029, subject to continuous service.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 31, 2022, the reporting person was granted 7,500 restricted stock units. This restricted stock unit award vested with respect to 10% of the units on each of March 30, 2023, March 30, 2024 and March 30, 2025, 15% of the units will vest on each of March 30, 2026 and March 30, 2027, and 20% of the units will vest on each of March 30, 2028 and March 30, 2029, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
March 30, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 01:15 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 750 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-009303 · form4-03312025_090301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,234

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of RH common stock.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $39.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · derivative · entry 8

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 50,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2026-05-03

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F8 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 234 $454.62 $106,380.78
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $454.57 to $454.78. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 335 $453.74 $152,004.11
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 234

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $453.46 to $454.21. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 245 $452.55 $110,874.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 569

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $452.19 to $453.07. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 2,316 $451.56 $1,045,809.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 814

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $451.06 to $452.01. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 21,870 $450.21 $9,846,099.26
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,130

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $450.00 to $450.95. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document
January 21, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 25,000 $39.42 $985,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001890 · form4-01222025_090107.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,750 $0.00 Strike: $101.25 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · derivative · entry 7

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares

Expires 2029-04-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 1,050 $0.00 Strike: $154.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · derivative · entry 6

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,650

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,050 shares

Expires 2030-04-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award is vested and exercisable with respect to 1,050 of the shares and will vest and become exercisable with respect to an additional 450 shares on April 29, 2025, an additional 600 shares on April 29, 2026, and an additional 600 shares on April 29, 2027, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 480 $447.55 $214,821.79
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 484

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 3,750 $447.17 $1,676,882.63
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 964

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
SaleCommon Stock 1,050 $447.17 $469,527.14
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,714

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,750 $101.25 $379,687.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,764

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Hargarten ChristinaCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,050 $154.82 $162,561.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001889 · form4-01222025_090104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Hargarten Christina · CIK 0001881901 · CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,014

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Lee Edward TSEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 600 $0.00 Strike: $154.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001888 · form4-01222025_090101.xml · derivative · entry 3

Lee Edward T · CIK 0001829387 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,200

Underlying: Common Stock · 600 shares

Expires 2030-04-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award is vested and exercisable with respect to 600 of the shares and will vest and become exercisable with respect to an additional 600 shares on April 29, 2025, an additional 800 shares on April 29, 2026, and an additional 800 shares on April 29, 2027, subject to continuous service.

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Lee Edward TSEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 600 $446.73 $268,037.46
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001888 · form4-01222025_090101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Lee Edward T · CIK 0001829387 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Read SEC document
January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 02:00 UTC
Lee Edward TSEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 600 $154.82 $92,892.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001888 · form4-01222025_090101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Lee Edward T · CIK 0001829387 · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 600

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 14, 2025 Filed Jan 16, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 25,000 $0.00 Strike: $39.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001513 · form4-01152025_090102.xml · derivative · entry 8

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 75,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares

Expires 2026-05-03

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F8 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award is fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
January 14, 2025 Filed Jan 16, 2025 02:00 UTC
Chaya EriDirector · SEE REMARKS
SaleCommon Stock 634 $429.20 $272,109.69
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-25-001513 · form4-01152025_090102.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Chaya Eri · CIK 0001560810 · Director · SEE REMARKS

10b5-1 filing: Plan reported

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · price: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 7, 2024.

F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades ranging from $429.13 to $429.52. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.