Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
4 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 3 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 21:00 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · CEO and President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 31,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-039552 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,131,782 F1 · shares: Represents restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the third year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:16 UTC |
Rogers Christopher ByronSee Remarks
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,677 | $21.07 | $98,544.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-029238 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Rogers Christopher Byron · CIK 0001901955 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,480 F2 · shares: Reflects Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance units under the 2022 Performance Plan. This is not an open market sale of securities. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:16 UTC |
Rogers Christopher ByronSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,679 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-029238 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Christopher Byron · CIK 0001901955 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,157 F1 · shares: Represents restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the third year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:16 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,601 | $21.07 | $202,293.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-029237 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,133 F2 · shares: Reflects Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance units under the 2022 Performance Plan. This is not an open market sale of securities. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:16 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-029237 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,734 F1 · shares: Represents restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the third year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:12 UTC |
George ToddEVP, Operations
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,756 | $21.07 | $121,278.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-029227 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 George Todd · CIK 0001833935 · EVP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,036 F2 · shares: Reflects Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of performance units under the 2022 Performance Plan. This is not an open market sale of securities. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2025 Filed Feb 27, 2025 22:12 UTC |
George ToddEVP, Operations
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,549 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-029227 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 George Todd · CIK 0001833935 · EVP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,792 F1 · shares: Represents restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the third year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:33 UTC |
SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARADirector
|
Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 9,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003062 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARA · CIK 0001013803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,634 shares Expires 2025-01-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:33 UTC |
SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARADirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 12,994 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003062 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARA · CIK 0001013803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,994 shares Expires 2026-01-03 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. F3 · price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:33 UTC |
SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARADirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 9,634 | $19.24 | $185,358.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003062 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARA · CIK 0001013803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,541 F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:33 UTC |
SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARADirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003062 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHATTUCK KOHN BARBARA · CIK 0001013803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,175 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:30 UTC |
Rogers Christopher ByronSee Remarks
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 64,579 | $0.00 Strike: $19.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003059 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rogers Christopher Byron · CIK 0001901955 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,579 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,579 shares Expires 2035-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:30 UTC |
Rogers Christopher ByronSee Remarks
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,827 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003059 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rogers Christopher Byron · CIK 0001901955 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,478 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:28 UTC |
HANDLER DAVID ADirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 19,491 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003053 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANDLER DAVID A · CIK 0001218092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 312,941 F1 · shares: The securities reported are shares of restricted stock that vest on January 3, 2026. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:26 UTC |
DHANDA ANUJDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 12,994 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003046 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 DHANDA ANUJ · CIK 0001797932 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,994 shares Expires 2026-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. F1 · price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:24 UTC |
Kaplowitz MarlaDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 12,994 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003039 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kaplowitz Marla · CIK 0001833695 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,994 shares Expires 2026-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. F1 · price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:23 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 72,651 | $0.00 Strike: $19.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003033 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,651 Underlying: Common Stock · 72,651 shares Expires 2035-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:23 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 48,181 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003033 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,777 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:23 UTC |
NAPLES RONALD JDirector
|
Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 9,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003031 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 NAPLES RONALD J · CIK 0001133696 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,634 shares Expires 2025-01-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:23 UTC |
NAPLES RONALD JDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 12,994 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003031 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 NAPLES RONALD J · CIK 0001133696 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,994 shares Expires 2026-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. F2 · price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:23 UTC |
NAPLES RONALD JDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 9,634 | $19.24 | $185,358.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003031 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NAPLES RONALD J · CIK 0001133696 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,587 F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:23 UTC |
NAPLES RONALD JDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003031 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NAPLES RONALD J · CIK 0001133696 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,221 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:20 UTC |
SCACCETTI JANEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 12,994 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCACCETTI JANE · CIK 0001179559 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,318 F1 · shares: The securities reported are shares of restricted stock that vest on January 3, 2026. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:18 UTC |
George ToddEVP, Operations
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,904 | $0.00 Strike: $19.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003008 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 George Todd · CIK 0001833935 · EVP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,904 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,904 shares Expires 2035-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:18 UTC |
George ToddEVP, Operations
|
GrantCommon Stock | 66,918 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-003008 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 George Todd · CIK 0001833935 · EVP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,243 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:14 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · CEO and President
|
GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 372,269 | $0.00 Strike: $19.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002994 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,269 Underlying: Common Stock · 372,269 shares Expires 2035-01-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:14 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · CEO and President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 246,881 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002994 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,099,926 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units that vest in three equal annual installments beginning on January 3, 2026. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:12 UTC |
Black Gupta VimlaDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 12,994 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002987 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Black Gupta Vimla · CIK 0001866911 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,994 shares Expires 2026-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. F1 · price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:07 UTC |
Reibstein SaulDirector
|
Exercise / conversionPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 9,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002972 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Reibstein Saul · CIK 0001495392 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,634 shares Expires 2025-01-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:07 UTC |
Reibstein SaulDirector
|
GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 12,994 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002972 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Reibstein Saul · CIK 0001495392 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,994 shares Expires 2026-01-03 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. F3 · price: The reporting person will receive a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. The reporting person elected to receive the 2025 annual equity award for directors in phantom stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:07 UTC |
Reibstein SaulDirector
|
Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 9,634 | $19.24 | $185,358.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002972 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Reibstein Saul · CIK 0001495392 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,055 F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2025 22:07 UTC |
Reibstein SaulDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,634 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002972 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reibstein Saul · CIK 0001495392 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,689 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The reporting person receives a cash payment for each phantom stock unit equal to the fair market value on the vesting date of one share of the Company's common stock. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 21:11 UTC |
HANDLER DAVID ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $17.51 | $175,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-106003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANDLER DAVID A · CIK 0001218092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,450 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $17.475 to $17.51, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PENN Entertainment, Inc., any security holder of PENN Entertainment, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2024 Filed Sep 9, 2024 12:45 UTC |
DHANDA ANUJDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $18.40 | $276,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-104571 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DHANDA ANUJ · CIK 0001797932 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,523 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:56 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 54,200 | $18.44 | $999,448.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-102992 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 853,045 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $18.15 to $18.76, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PENN Entertainment, Inc., any security holder of PENN Entertainment, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:18 UTC |
HANDLER DAVID ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,000 | $14.94 | $597,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-028355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANDLER DAVID A · CIK 0001218092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,450 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.90 to $14.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PENN Entertainment, Inc., any security holder of PENN Entertainment, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:44 UTC |
HANDLER DAVID ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $15.84 | $316,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-024955 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HANDLER DAVID A · CIK 0001218092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Foundation Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.8290 to $15.8499, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PENN Entertainment, Inc., any security holder of PENN Entertainment, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:44 UTC |
DHANDA ANUJDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 16,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-024956 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DHANDA ANUJ · CIK 0001797932 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,523 F1 · shares: The securities reported are shares of restricted stock that vest on May 6, 2025. The reporting person elected to receive the 2024 annual equity award for directors in shares of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:44 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,157 | $15.47 | $249,997.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-024957 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,596 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.465 to $15.48, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PENN Entertainment, Inc., any security holder of PENN Entertainment, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:44 UTC |
HANDLER DAVID ADirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,000 | $15.37 | $307,386.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-024955 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HANDLER DAVID A · CIK 0001218092 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,450 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.335 to $15.38, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to PENN Entertainment, Inc., any security holder of PENN Entertainment, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 67,191 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-013246 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 798,845 F3 · shares: Restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2023 due to the achievement of the first year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 41,538 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-013246 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 731,654 F2 · shares: Restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the second year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2024 Filed Mar 14, 2024 20:15 UTC |
Snowden Jay ADirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,044 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-013246 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Snowden Jay A · CIK 0001532579 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 690,116 F1 · shares: Reflects an incremental increase to the previously reported restricted stock underlying the 2021 performance share awards granted at target to the Reporting Person. This is forthe third and final achievement adjustment under the 2021 Performance Plan. The total vested shares under this plan is 46,376. The Reporting Person elected to satisfy allapplicable tax withholding obligations with a cash payment. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:59 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 17,799 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011173 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,439 F3 · shares: Restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2023 due to the achievement of the first year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:59 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,464 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011173 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,640 F2 · shares: Restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the second year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:59 UTC |
Hendrix FeliciaEVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 201 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011173 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hendrix Felicia · CIK 0001843979 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,176 F1 · shares: Reflects an incremental increase to the previously reported restricted stock underlying the 2021 performance share awards granted at target to the Reporting Person. This is for the third and final achievement adjustment under the 2021 Performance Plan. The total vested shares under this plan is 8,932. The Reporting Person elected to satisfy all applicable tax withholding obligations with a cash payment. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:46 UTC |
George ToddEVP, Operations
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011165 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 George Todd · CIK 0001833935 · EVP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,432 F2 · shares: Restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2022 due to the achievement of the second year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:46 UTC |
George ToddEVP, Operations
|
GrantCommon Stock | 224 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011165 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 George Todd · CIK 0001833935 · EVP, Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,196 F1 · shares: Reflects an incremental increase to the previously reported restricted stock underlying the 2021 performance share awards granted at target to the Reporting Person. This is for the third and final achievement adjustment under the 2021 Performance Plan. The total vested shares under this plan is 9,963. The Reporting Person elected to satisfy all applicable tax withholding obligations with a cash payment. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:36 UTC |
Rogers Christopher ByronEVP and Chief Strategy Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,254 | $18.00 | $40,572.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011163 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Rogers Christopher Byron · CIK 0001901955 · EVP and Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,651 F4 · shares: Reflects Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock under the 2021 Performance Plan. This is not an open market sale of securities. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:36 UTC |
Rogers Christopher ByronEVP and Chief Strategy Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-011163 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Rogers Christopher Byron · CIK 0001901955 · EVP and Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,905 F3 · shares: Restricted units credited to the Reporting Person from a performance unit award granted in 2023 due to the achievement of the first year's performance goal. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.