Tapewire

NYSE · USD

NTST

NETSTREIT Corp.

Export transactions ↓
Tapewire entity
4483
SEC CIK
0001798100
Parsed reports
181

Last 12 months

Inside the activity.

4 purchase rows · 1 sale rows

Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.
Monthly counts
MonthPurchasesSales
Nov 202500
Dec 202520
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202601
May 202600
Jun 202610
Jul 202600
Aug 202600
Sep 202610
Oct 202600

Latest available

Insider transactions

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateOwner / reported roleActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 16, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:02 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,713 $20.20 $95,202.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-009214 · wk-form4_1771452171.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 323,427

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
February 16, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:02 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 11,762 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-009214 · wk-form4_1771452171.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 328,140

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 20:23 UTC GrantTime-Based LTIP Units · Derivative 4,125 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008761 · wk-form4_1771377803.xml · derivative · entry 1

Chernylo Sofia · CIK 0002050760 · CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,125

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,125 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

F2 · shares: Represents a grant of LTIP Units, which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 20:21 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,526 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008753 · wk-form4_1771377679.xml · derivative · entry 1

Everett Heidi · CIK 0001819874 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,718

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,526 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 20:21 UTC
Minnis ToddDirector
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,526 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008751 · wk-form4_1771377663.xml · derivative · entry 1

Minnis Todd · CIK 0001818211 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,718

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,526 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 01:23 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
GrantTime-Based LTIP Units · Derivative 21,711 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008762 · wk-form4_1771377809.xml · derivative · entry 2

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,711

Underlying: Common Stock · 21,711 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

F4 · shares: Represents a grant of LTIP Units, which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 01:23 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 12,514 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008762 · wk-form4_1771377809.xml · derivative · entry 1

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,195

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,514 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 12,514 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 12,514 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 01:21 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,526 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008755 · wk-form4_1771377695.xml · derivative · entry 1

Zeigler Robin McBride · CIK 0001670993 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,718

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,526 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 20:21 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,526 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008752 · wk-form4_1771377671.xml · derivative · entry 1

TROXELL MATTHEW A · CIK 0001265468 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,718

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,526 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 20:21 UTC GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,526 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008754 · wk-form4_1771377687.xml · derivative · entry 1

CHRISTODOLOU MICHAEL · CIK 0001253720 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,718

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,526 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 01:23 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
GrantTime-Based LTIP Units · Derivative 84,211 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008760 · wk-form4_1771377797.xml · derivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 84,211

Underlying: Common Stock · 84,211 shares

Expires not disclosed

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

F4 · shares: Represents a grant of LTIP Units, which vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents Time-Based LTIP Units ("LTIP Units") in NETSTREIT, L.P. (the "Partnership"), the operating partnership of NETSTREIT Corp. (the "Company") and of which the Company is the sole member of the general partner. Under the limited partnership agreement of the Partnership (the "OP Agreement") and subject to conditions set forth in the OP Agreement, upon vesting of LTIP Units, LTIP Units are automatically converted into common units of limited partnership interest ("Common Units") in the Partnership. Following the second anniversary of the grant date of the applicable LTIP Unit, each Common Unit is redeemable for cash equal to the then-current market value of one share of the Company's common stock or, at the election of the Company, one share of the Company's common stock. Neither LTIP Units nor Common Units have an expiration date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 01:23 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 41,223 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008760 · wk-form4_1771377797.xml · derivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 278,480

Underlying: Common Stock · 41,223 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 41,223 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 41,223 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 01:23 UTC
Wittman LoriDirector
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,526 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-008759 · wk-form4_1771377791.xml · derivative · entry 1

Wittman Lori · CIK 0001615562 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,718

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,526 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 12, 2026, the reporting person was granted 5,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as a director through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 14, 2026 17:13 UTC Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,033 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-002085 · wk-form4_1768428787.xml · derivative · entry 3

Chernylo Sofia · CIK 0002050760 · CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,070

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,033 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 13, 2025, the reporting person was granted 18,103 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 13, 2025, the reporting person was granted 18,103 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 14, 2026 17:13 UTC Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,694 $17.75 $47,818.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-002085 · wk-form4_1768428787.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Chernylo Sofia · CIK 0002050760 · CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,339

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
January 13, 2026 Filed Jan 14, 2026 17:13 UTC Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,033 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-26-002085 · wk-form4_1768428787.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Chernylo Sofia · CIK 0002050760 · CAO

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,033

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock upon vesting.

Read SEC document
December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 13:59 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $17.40 $17,395.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-058404 · wk-form4_1766411992.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,075

Read SEC document
December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 8, 2025 21:26 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $17.34 $17,343.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-25-055840 · wk-form4_1765229211.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 24,075

Read SEC document
September 05, 2025 Filed Sep 8, 2025 11:23 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 5,600 $17.94 $100,436.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000102 · wk-form4_1757330619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 316,378

Read SEC document
August 17, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:10 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,111 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000098 · wk-form4_1755547838.xml · derivative · entry 3

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,111 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 17, 2020, the reporting person was granted 30,555 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first five anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 17, 2020, the reporting person was granted 30,555 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first five anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 17, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:10 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,405 $18.79 $45,189.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000098 · wk-form4_1755547838.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 310,778

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
August 17, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 20:10 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,111 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000098 · wk-form4_1755547838.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 313,183

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
April 10, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 20:33 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 11,680 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000071 · wk-form4_1744662775.xml · derivative · entry 3

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,681

Underlying: Common Stock · 11,680 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 10, 2023, the reporting person was granted 35,040 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 10, 2023, the reporting person was granted 35,040 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
April 10, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 20:33 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,495 $15.06 $67,694.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000071 · wk-form4_1744662775.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 23,075

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
April 10, 2025 Filed Apr 14, 2025 20:33 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 11,680 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000071 · wk-form4_1744662775.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,570

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 13:06 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 2,500 $14.87 $37,162.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000069 · wk-form4_1741871203.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 307,072

Read SEC document
March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 11, 2025 13:07 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $15.27 $15,270.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000065 · wk-form4_1741698419.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,890

Read SEC document
March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 13:08 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,500 $15.26 $22,890.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000067 · wk-form4_1741784905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 304,572

Read SEC document
March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 13:08 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 2,500 $15.37 $38,425.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000067 · wk-form4_1741784905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 303,072

Read SEC document
March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 13:08 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,134 $15.32 $17,367.21
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000067 · wk-form4_1741784905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,572

Read SEC document
March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 13:08 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,250 $15.35 $19,187.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000067 · wk-form4_1741784905.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 299,438

Read SEC document
March 08, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:27 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,842 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000063 · wk-form4_1741638426.xml · derivative · entry 3

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,684

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,842 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 8, 2024, the reporting person was granted 14,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 8, 2024, the reporting person was granted 14,526 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 08, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:27 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,906 $15.17 $28,914.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000063 · wk-form4_1741638426.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 298,188

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
March 08, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:27 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,842 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000063 · wk-form4_1741638426.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 300,094

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 13:03 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,250 $15.17 $18,956.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000061 · wk-form4_1741611807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 295,252

Read SEC document
March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 13:03 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,250 $15.18 $18,973.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000061 · wk-form4_1741611807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 294,002

Read SEC document
March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 13:03 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,116 $15.34 $17,119.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000061 · wk-form4_1741611807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 292,752

Read SEC document
March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 13:40 UTC
Donlan Daniel PCFO and Treasurer
PurchaseCommon Stock 1,000 $15.00 $15,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000057 · wk-form4_1741095599.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Donlan Daniel P · CIK 0001743579 · CFO and Treasurer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,890

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,092 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · derivative · entry 12

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,093

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,092 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 28, 2023, the reporting person was granted 21,277 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 28, 2023, the reporting person was granted 21,277 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 8,300 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · derivative · entry 11

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,300 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted 24,898 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted 24,898 RSUs in lieu of cash compensation pursuant to the Issuer's Alignment of Interest Program. The RSUs vest in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer throughout each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 15,189 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · derivative · entry 10

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,190

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,189 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 28, 2023, the reporting person was granted 45,567 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 28, 2023, the reporting person was granted 45,567 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 13,852 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · derivative · entry 9

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 13,852 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted 41,554 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On February 28, 2022, the reporting person was granted 41,554 RSUs pursuant to the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan, vesting in substantially equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the grant date, generally subject to continued service as an officer through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,722 $14.96 $40,721.12
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 291,636

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 7,092 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 294,358

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,186 $14.96 $47,662.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 287,266

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,300 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 290,452

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,829 $14.96 $87,201.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 282,152

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 15,189 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 287,981

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Tax withholdingCommon Stock 5,316 $14.96 $79,527.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 272,792

F2 · kind: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy the mandatory tax withholding requirement upon vesting of RSUs previously granted to the reporting person. This is not an open market sale of securities.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC
Manheimer MarkDirector · President, CEO and Secretary
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 13,852 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001798100-25-000059 · wk-form4_1741123689.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Manheimer Mark · CIK 0001549229 · Director · President, CEO and Secretary

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 278,108

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.