Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 59 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 12 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 13 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 2 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:46 UTC |
CRANDELL KEITHDirector
|
GrantStock Option (option to buy) · Derivative | 6,209 | $0.00 Strike: $8.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001219039-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080610.xml · derivative · entry 5 CRANDELL KEITH · CIK 0001219039 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,209 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,209 shares Expires 2036-06-10 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option become vested and exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 12 months following June 11, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:46 UTC |
CRANDELL KEITHDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001219039-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080610.xml · derivative · entry 4 CRANDELL KEITH · CIK 0001219039 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,656 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,656 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:49 UTC |
HRUSOVSKY E KEVINDirector
|
GrantStock Option (option to buy) · Derivative | 6,209 | $0.00 Strike: $8.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001252546-26-000003 · form4-06122026_080654.xml · derivative · entry 5 HRUSOVSKY E KEVIN · CIK 0001252546 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,209 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,209 shares Expires 2036-06-10 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option become vested and exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 12 months following June 11, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:49 UTC |
HRUSOVSKY E KEVINDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001252546-26-000003 · form4-06122026_080654.xml · derivative · entry 4 HRUSOVSKY E KEVIN · CIK 0001252546 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,656 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,656 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:48 UTC |
Hunt AnthonyDirector
|
GrantStock Option (option to buy) · Derivative | 6,209 | $0.00 Strike: $8.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001606030-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080639.xml · derivative · entry 4 Hunt Anthony · CIK 0001606030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,209 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,209 shares Expires 2036-06-10 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option become vested and exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 12 months following June 11, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:48 UTC |
Hunt AnthonyDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001606030-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080639.xml · derivative · entry 3 Hunt Anthony · CIK 0001606030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,656 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,656 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:45 UTC |
Spoto MarkDirector
|
GrantStock Option (option to buy) · Derivative | 6,209 | $0.00 Strike: $8.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836585-26-000011 · form4-06122026_080659.xml · derivative · entry 5 Spoto Mark · CIK 0001836585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,209 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,209 shares Expires 2036-06-10 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option become vested and exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 12 months following June 11, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:45 UTC |
Spoto MarkDirector
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836585-26-000011 · form4-06122026_080659.xml · derivative · entry 4 Spoto Mark · CIK 0001836585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,656 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,656 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs become fully vested on June 11, 2027 or the day prior to the 2027 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc., whichever occurs first, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date, provided that, if the reporting person terminates their service for any reason, then a prorated number of RSUs will vest. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:51 UTC |
Leonhart Michele M.Director
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002027457-26-000003 · form4-06122026_080631.xml · derivative · entry 2 Leonhart Michele M. · CIK 0002027457 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:51 UTC |
Leonhart Michele M.Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002027457-26-000003 · form4-06122026_080631.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonhart Michele M. · CIK 0002027457 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,568 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:47 UTC |
ELOI FENEL MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237190-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080624.xml · derivative · entry 2 ELOI FENEL M · CIK 0001237190 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:47 UTC |
ELOI FENEL MDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001237190-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080624.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ELOI FENEL M · CIK 0001237190 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,897 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:46 UTC |
CRANDELL KEITHDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001219039-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080610.xml · derivative · entry 3 CRANDELL KEITH · CIK 0001219039 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:46 UTC |
CRANDELL KEITHDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001219039-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080610.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CRANDELL KEITH · CIK 0001219039 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,374 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:49 UTC |
HRUSOVSKY E KEVINDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001252546-26-000003 · form4-06122026_080654.xml · derivative · entry 3 HRUSOVSKY E KEVIN · CIK 0001252546 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 16:49 UTC |
HRUSOVSKY E KEVINDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001252546-26-000003 · form4-06122026_080654.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HRUSOVSKY E KEVIN · CIK 0001252546 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,390 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:48 UTC |
Hunt AnthonyDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001606030-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080639.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hunt Anthony · CIK 0001606030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:48 UTC |
Hunt AnthonyDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001606030-26-000002 · form4-06122026_080639.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hunt Anthony · CIK 0001606030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,168 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:45 UTC |
Spoto MarkDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836585-26-000011 · form4-06122026_080659.xml · derivative · entry 3 Spoto Mark · CIK 0001836585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,083 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs became fully vested on June 10, 2026, the day prior to the 2026 Annual Meeting of the Stockholders of 908 Devices Inc. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:45 UTC |
Spoto MarkDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,083 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836585-26-000011 · form4-06122026_080659.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Spoto Mark · CIK 0001836585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,346 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 20:43 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 39,782 | $8.97 | $356,856.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 4,887,491 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price. F2 · balance_after: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,025,616 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 578,813 Shares held by CAY, 267,602 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · balance_after: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.direct: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,025,616 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 578,813 Shares held by CAY, 267,602 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · ownership.direct: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,025,616 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 578,813 Shares held by CAY, 267,602 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · ownership.nature: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 22:49 UTC |
Brown Christopher D.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $9.00 | $900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836988-26-000013 · form4-06052026_100649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Christopher D. · CIK 0001836988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875,459 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 20:15 UTC |
Brown Christopher D.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $8.73 | $174,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836988-26-000011 · form4-06042026_040601.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Christopher D. · CIK 0001836988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875,559 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 24, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.61 to $8.86 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 20:43 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 2,500 | $8.95 | $22,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000034 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 4,927,273 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:15 UTC |
Griffith Joseph H. IVChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,940 | $9.03 | $62,668.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001431531-26-000005 · form4-05292026_040514.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Griffith Joseph H. IV · CIK 0001431531 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,956 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on June 2, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:48 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 170,442 | $8.66 | $1,475,925.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 4,929,773 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price F2 · balance_after: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F3 · balance_after: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,054,000 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 588,327 Shares held by CAY, 271,986 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F2 · ownership.direct: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F3 · ownership.direct: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,054,000 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 588,327 Shares held by CAY, 271,986 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F2 · ownership.nature: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F3 · ownership.nature: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,054,000 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 588,327 Shares held by CAY, 271,986 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:15 UTC |
Brown Christopher D.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $9.00 | $270,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836988-26-000009 · form4-05292026_040512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Christopher D. · CIK 0001836988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 895,559 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 24, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:48 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 15,000 | $8.25 | $123,790.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,100,215 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:48 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 1,500 | $8.25 | $12,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,115,215 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:49 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $8.25 | $41,257.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000030 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,116,715 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price. F2 · balance_after: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,179,495 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 630,388 Shares held by CAY, 291,372 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · balance_after: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.direct: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,179,495 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 630,388 Shares held by CAY, 291,372 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · ownership.direct: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,179,495 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 630,388 Shares held by CAY, 291,372 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · ownership.nature: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 20:40 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 3,025 | $8.20 | $24,805.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,121,715 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price. F2 · balance_after: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,182,852 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 631,513 Shares held by CAY, 291,890 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · balance_after: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.direct: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,182,852 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 631,513 Shares held by CAY, 291,890 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · ownership.direct: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. F2 · ownership.nature: AWM Investment Company, Inc., a Delaware Corporation (AWM), is the investment adviser to Special Situations Fund III QP, L.P. (SSFQP), Special Situations Cayman Fund, L.P. (CAY), Special Situations Private Equity Fund, L.P. (SSPE), Special Situations Technology Fund, L.P. (TECH) and Special Situations Technology Fund II, L.P. (TECH II and together with SSFQP, CAY, SSPE and TECH, the Funds). As the investment adviser to the Funds, AWM holds sole voting and investment power over 2,182,852 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer (the Shares) held by SSFQP, 631,513 Shares held by CAY, 291,890 Shares held by SSPE, 338,137 Shares held by TECH and 1,677,323 Shares held by TECH II. F3 · ownership.nature: David M. Greenhouse (Greenhouse) and Adam C. Stettner (Stettner) are the controlling principals of AWM. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of the Shares, except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein. This report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of the securities reported herein for purposes of Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, or for any other purpose. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Kenneweg JohnSVP, Sales & Product Marketing
|
SaleCommon Stock | 18,255 | $8.11 | $148,048.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836876-26-000009 · form4-05112026_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kenneweg John · CIK 0001836876 · SVP, Sales & Product Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,784 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.99 to $8.20 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 20:40 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 12,819 | $8.20 | $105,169.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,124,740 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Brown Christopher D.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 20,000 | $7.23 | $144,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836988-26-000007 · form4-05072026_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Christopher D. · CIK 0001836988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 925,559 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 24, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.00 to $7.49 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 20:40 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 57,365 | $8.06 | $462,155.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,137,559 F1 · price: This is a weighted average price. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 20:40 UTC |
AWM Investment Company, Inc.10% owner
|
Sale908 DEVICES, INC. | 5,000 | $8.00 | $40,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001535264-26-000029 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AWM Investment Company, Inc. · CIK 0001535264 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Limited Partnership Disclosed balance after: 5,194,924 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Kenneweg JohnSVP, Sales & Product Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 26,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836876-26-000007 · form4-05042026_040510.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kenneweg John · CIK 0001836876 · SVP, Sales & Product Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,042 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The PSUs vested, in accordance with their terms, on May 1, 2026. The PSUs had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The PSUs vested, in accordance with their terms, on May 1, 2026. The PSUs had no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Kenneweg JohnSVP, Sales & Product Marketing
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,787 | $6.83 | $53,185.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836876-26-000007 · form4-05042026_040510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kenneweg John · CIK 0001836876 · SVP, Sales & Product Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,039 F2 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 represents shares sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of PSUs. The sale is mandated by the Issuer's election to require the satisfaction of tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary transaction by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 20:30 UTC |
Kenneweg JohnSVP, Sales & Product Marketing
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,042 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836876-26-000007 · form4-05042026_040510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kenneweg John · CIK 0001836876 · SVP, Sales & Product Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,826 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 29, 2026 20:05 UTC |
Kenneweg JohnSVP, Sales & Product Marketing
|
GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 26,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836876-26-000005 · form4-04292026_040403.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kenneweg John · CIK 0001836876 · SVP, Sales & Product Marketing 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,042 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,042 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Issuer's compensation committee of the Board of Directors certified the achievement of the applicable performance metrics and goals on April 28, 2026. The PSUs will vest, in accordance with their terms, on May 1, 2026. The PSUs have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Issuer's compensation committee of the Board of Directors certified the achievement of the applicable performance metrics and goals on April 28, 2026. The PSUs will vest, in accordance with their terms, on May 1, 2026. The PSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 12:08 UTC |
Otitoju Kolawole A.Chief Bus. & Strategy Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 110,193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002127645-26-000004 · form4-04222026_120444.xml · derivative · entry 2 Otitoju Kolawole A. · CIK 0002127645 · Chief Bus. & Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,193 Underlying: Common Stock · 110,193 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock, par value $0.001, when vested. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments at the three anniversary dates following May 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest in three substantially equal annual installments at the three anniversary dates following May 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2026 Filed Apr 22, 2026 12:08 UTC |
Otitoju Kolawole A.Chief Bus. & Strategy Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 146,789 | $0.00 Strike: $7.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002127645-26-000004 · form4-04222026_120444.xml · derivative · entry 1 Otitoju Kolawole A. · CIK 0002127645 · Chief Bus. & Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,789 Underlying: Common Stock · 146,789 shares Expires 2036-04-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of the shares underlying the option become vested and exercisable on May 1, 2027, and the remaining two-thirds of the shares underlying the option become vested and exercisable in substantially equal monthly installments over the 24 months following May 1, 2027, subject to the reporting person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:37 UTC |
Brown Christopher D.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 17,578 | $7.07 | $124,276.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836988-26-000005 · form4-04102026_100432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brown Christopher D. · CIK 0001836988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 945,559 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 24, 2025. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.00 to $7.14 inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2026 Filed Apr 14, 2026 20:00 UTC |
McCallion Kevin J.SVP, Products and Production
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,693 | $0.00 Strike: $1.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115341-26-000012 · form4-04142026_040401.xml · derivative · entry 3 McCallion Kevin J. · CIK 0002115341 · SVP, Products and Production 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,693 shares Expires 2030-08-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 9, 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option are fully vested and immediately exercisable. F4 · balance_after: Due to a scrivener's error on the Form 3, the number of stock options beneficially owned by the Reporting Person pursuant to this grant was understated by 7. Following this transaction, the entire option grant has been exercised. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2026 Filed Apr 14, 2026 20:00 UTC |
McCallion Kevin J.SVP, Products and Production
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,693 | $7.01 | $18,877.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115341-26-000012 · form4-04142026_040401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McCallion Kevin J. · CIK 0002115341 · SVP, Products and Production 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,925 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 9, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.00 to $7.03 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2026 Filed Apr 14, 2026 20:00 UTC |
McCallion Kevin J.SVP, Products and Production
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,693 | $1.05 | $2,827.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115341-26-000012 · form4-04142026_040401.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McCallion Kevin J. · CIK 0002115341 · SVP, Products and Production 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,618 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 23:31 UTC |
McCallion Kevin J.SVP, Products and Production
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,420 | $0.00 Strike: $1.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115341-26-000010 · form4-04102026_110423.xml · derivative · entry 6 McCallion Kevin J. · CIK 0002115341 · SVP, Products and Production 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,686 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,420 shares Expires 2030-08-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 9, 2025. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying the option are fully vested and immediately exercisable. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 23:31 UTC |
McCallion Kevin J.SVP, Products and Production
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,420 | $7.03 | $38,102.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115341-26-000010 · form4-04102026_110423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McCallion Kevin J. · CIK 0002115341 · SVP, Products and Production 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,925 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 9, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.00 to $7.09 inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 23:31 UTC |
McCallion Kevin J.SVP, Products and Production
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,420 | $1.05 | $5,691.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002115341-26-000010 · form4-04102026_110423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McCallion Kevin J. · CIK 0002115341 · SVP, Products and Production 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,345 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 9, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2026 Filed Apr 10, 2026 22:37 UTC |
Brown Christopher D.Director
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,392 | $7.04 | $52,039.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001836988-26-000005 · form4-04102026_100432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Christopher D. · CIK 0001836988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 963,137 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on November 24, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.00 to $7.10 inclusive. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.