Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 31, 2018 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 7,653 | $1.57 | $11,999.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016399 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,260,068 F1 · security: Securities held in the name of Point Prospect, Inc. and Steven R. Burns. F3 · kind: Services rendered as lead director of the company Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 22:46 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $1.38 | $20,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-012733 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,241,541 F1 · security: Securities held in the name of Point Prospect, Inc. and Steven R. Burns. F2 · kind: Mr. Burns was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for consultation services rendered. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2017 21:42 UTC |
OCHS LEWIS HChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 24,000 | $1.38 Strike: $1.38 | $33,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-013240 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 OCHS LEWIS H · CIK 0001567208 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires 2022-11-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 11/06/2017, 11/06/2018, and 11/06/2019, respectively. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 17:52 UTC |
WOLF CARL TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 25,825 | $1.10 | $28,500.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-012735 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOLF CARL T · CIK 0000939747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,586,320 F1 · security: Shares owned by Carl Wolf are held by Carl Wolf and Marion Wolf as joint tenants. F2 · kind: Mr. Wolf was issued such shares in lieu of management compensation. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 22:51 UTC |
Brown MatthewDirector · President and COO · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 16,310 | $1.10 | $17,999.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-012734 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Matthew · CIK 0001567548 · Director · President and COO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,534,164 F1 · security: Shares are held jointly with Ms. Karen Wolf, Mr. Brown's wife. Mr. Brown maintains full voting control over the shares. F2 · kind: Mr. Brown was issued such shares in lieu of management compensation. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 22:46 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 10,874 | $1.10 | $12,000.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-012733 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,252,415 F1 · security: Securities held in the name of Point Prospect, Inc. and Steven R. Burns. F3 · kind: Services rendered as lead director of the company Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 16:20 UTC |
WOLF CARL TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 24,654 | $1.16 | $28,500.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOLF CARL T · CIK 0000939747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,810,897 F1 · security: Shares owned by Carl Wolfare and Carl Wolf and Marion Wolf as joint tenants. F2 · kind: Mr. Wolf was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for May - July 2017 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:35 UTC |
OCHS LEWIS HChief Financial Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,595 | $1.16 | $2,999.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010122 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 OCHS LEWIS H · CIK 0001567208 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,985 F1 · kind: Mr. Ochs was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for May-July 2017 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:33 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 5,190 | $1.16 | $5,999.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,151,581 F1 · security: Securities held in the name of Point Prospect, Inc. and Steven R. Burns. F2 · kind: Mr. Burns was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for Director Fees for May - July 2017 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:16 UTC |
Brown MatthewDirector · President and COO · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 15,571 | $1.16 | $18,000.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010106 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Matthew · CIK 0001567548 · Director · President and COO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,442,894 F1 · security: Shares are held jointly with Ms. Karen Wolf, Mr. Brown's wife. Mr. Brown maintains full voting control over the shares. F2 · kind: Mr. Brown was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for May - July 2017 Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 16:20 UTC |
WOLF CARL TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 740,744 | $0.68 | $500,002.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WOLF CARL T · CIK 0000939747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,560,495 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Shares owned by Carl Wolfare and Carl Wolf and Marion Wolf as joint tenants. F4 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 16:20 UTC |
WOLF CARL TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 8,857 | $1.08 | $9,565.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WOLF CARL T · CIK 0000939747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,819,754 F1 · security: Shares owned by Carl Wolfare and Carl Wolf and Marion Wolf as joint tenants. F3 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:33 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,226,541 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Securities held in the name of Point Prospect, Inc. and Steven R. Burns. F4 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:33 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010120 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,152,467 F1 · security: Securities held in the name of Point Prospect, Inc. and Steven R. Burns. F3 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:27 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010113 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,518 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:27 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010113 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,441 F1 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:24 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010111 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 816,564 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Securities held by Alfred D'Agostino and Alfred D'Agostino Revocable Living Trust 11/6/09. F3 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:24 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010111 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 742,490 F1 · security: Securities held by Alfred D'Agostino and Alfred D'Agostino Revocable Living Trust 11/6/09. F2 · kind: Dividend issued On Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:16 UTC |
Brown MatthewDirector · President and COO · 10% owner
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010106 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brown Matthew · CIK 0001567548 · Director · President and COO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,517,854 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Shares are held jointly with Ms. Karen Wolf, Mr. Brown's wife. Mr. Brown maintains full voting control over the shares. F4 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:16 UTC |
Brown MatthewDirector · President and COO · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010106 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Matthew · CIK 0001567548 · Director · President and COO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,443,780 F1 · security: Shares are held jointly with Ms. Karen Wolf, Mr. Brown's wife. Mr. Brown maintains full voting control over the shares. F3 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:36 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015895 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,518 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:36 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015895 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,441 F1 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:35 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015892 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 816,564 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Securities held by Alfred D'Agostino and Alfred D'Agostino Revocable Living Trust 11/6/09. F3 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:35 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015892 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 742,490 F1 · security: Securities held by Alfred D'Agostino and Alfred D'Agostino Revocable Living Trust 11/6/09. F2 · kind: Dividend issued On Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016400 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,518 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016400 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,441 F1 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
ConversionCommon Stock | 74,074 | $0.68 | $49,999.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 816,564 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Securities held by Alfred D'Agostino and Alfred D'Agostino Revocable Living Trust 11/6/09. F3 · kind: Automatic conversion of Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 886 | $1.08 | $956.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016398 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 742,490 F1 · security: Securities held by Alfred D'Agostino and Alfred D'Agostino Revocable Living Trust 11/6/09. F2 · kind: Dividend issued On Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:33 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010120 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:30 UTC |
Toto Thomas G.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010116 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Toto Thomas G. · CIK 0001567480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:27 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010113 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 31, 2017 20:24 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-010111 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 22:46 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-012733 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Apr 2, 2018 10:15 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-004327 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:37 UTC |
Toto Thomas G.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015896 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Toto Thomas G. · CIK 0001567480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:36 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015895 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:36 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015894 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2018 14:35 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-015892 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2020-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016400 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-27 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016398 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016399 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-27 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Nov 19, 2018 11:20 UTC Amendment |
Toto Thomas G.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-18-016397 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Toto Thomas G. · CIK 0001567480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Exercisable 25% on 8/1/2017, 11/1/2017, 2/1/2018 and 5/1/2018, respectively Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 5, 2020 20:28 UTC |
D'Agostino AlfredDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-014737 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 D'Agostino Alfred · CIK 0001567556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-28 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 5, 2020 20:26 UTC |
Burns Steven R.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-014735 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Burns Steven R. · CIK 0001567455 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-27 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 5, 2020 20:24 UTC |
Janeway DeanDirector
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-014732 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Janeway Dean · CIK 0001567282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-24 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2017 Filed Aug 5, 2020 20:22 UTC |
Toto Thomas G.Director
|
GrantStock Option · Derivative | 25,000 | $1.05 Strike: $1.05 | $26,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-014729 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Toto Thomas G. · CIK 0001567480 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2022-06-27 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 13:54 UTC |
WOLF CARL TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 10,527 | $0.95 | $10,000.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006236 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WOLF CARL T · CIK 0000939747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,786,243 F1 · security: Shares owned by Carl Wolfare and Carl Wolf and Marion Wolf as joint tenants. F3 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 13:54 UTC |
WOLF CARL TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
OtherCommon Stock | 39,557 | $0.95 | $37,500.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006236 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WOLF CARL T · CIK 0000939747 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,775,716 F1 · security: Shares owned by Carl Wolfare and Carl Wolf and Marion Wolf as joint tenants. F2 · kind: Mr. Wolf was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for February - April 2017 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 13:49 UTC |
Altobello Daniel JosephDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 1,053 | $0.95 | $1,000.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006232 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Altobello Daniel Joseph · CIK 0001054970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,725 F2 · kind: Dividend issued on Series A Preferred Stock Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 13:49 UTC |
Altobello Daniel JosephDirector
|
OtherCommon Stock | 2,637 | $0.95 | $2,499.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-17-006232 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Altobello Daniel Joseph · CIK 0001054970 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,672 F1 · kind: Mr. Altobello was issued such shares in lieu of compensation for Director Fees and reimbursement of expenses for February - April 2017 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.