Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
30 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 14 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 6 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 10:30 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $2.50 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013819 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,121 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.49 to $2.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 10:52 UTC |
MCGUIRE JOSEPH FChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,400 | $2.25 | $9,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013714 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCGUIRE JOSEPH F · CIK 0001243988 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,400 F1 · kind: These shares were purchased by the reporting person in the issuer's follow-on offering, which closed on April 27, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 10:50 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 8,500 | $2.25 | $19,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013712 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 311,472.04 F1 · kind: These shares were purchased by the reporting person in the issuer's follow-on offering, which closed on April 27, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 10:49 UTC |
Louie Ngar YeeDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 48,000 | $2.25 | $108,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013710 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Louie Ngar Yee · CIK 0001913264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 976,584 F1 · kind: These shares were purchased by the reporting person in the issuer's follow-on offering, which closed on April 27, 2023. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 10:46 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 133,300 | $2.25 | $299,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013708 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 686,628 F1 · kind: These shares were purchased by the reporting person in the issuer's follow-on offering, which closed on April 27, 2023. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 11:53 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $3.74 | $37,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013327 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 553,328 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.50 to $3.95, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 10:55 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,263 | $4.17 | $5,266.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013177 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302,972.04 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Guerrrero that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securites Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.01 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 18, 2023 12:42 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,576 | $3.69 | $5,815.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-013028 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 295,068 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.60 to $3.85, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2023 Filed Apr 17, 2023 11:01 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 802 | $3.58 | $2,871.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012944 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,492 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.55 to $3.65, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2023 Filed Apr 17, 2023 11:01 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 622 | $3.62 | $2,251.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012944 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 292,690 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.57 to $3.70, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 10:48 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 925 | $3.56 | $3,293.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012463 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 805,121 F2 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.53 to $3.60, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 10:48 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,375 | $3.50 | $4,812.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012463 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 804,196 F2 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.45 to $3.60, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 13:32 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,495 | $3.46 | $5,172.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011737 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 802,821 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.44 to $3.48, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 10:36 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 7,094 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012021 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · see footnote Disclosed balance after: 7,094 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,094 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 31, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest 100% on the date of the grant and are exercisable beginning as of that date. F2 · ownership.nature: These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 10:34 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 5,675 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012019 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,675 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,675 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 31, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest 100% on the date of the grant and are exercisable beginning as of that date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 10:33 UTC |
CHAOUKI STEVEN MDirector
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 5,675 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012017 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 CHAOUKI STEVEN M · CIK 0001776865 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,675 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,675 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 31, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest 100% on the date of the grant and are exercisable beginning as of that date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 10:32 UTC |
Louie Ngar YeeDirector
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 8,513 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012015 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Louie Ngar Yee · CIK 0001913264 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,513 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,513 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 31, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest 100% on the date of the grant and are exercisable beginning as of that date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 10:28 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 5,675 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012011 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,675 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,675 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 31, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest 100% on the date of the grant and are exercisable beginning as of that date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 10:30 UTC |
Theagene Jean-ManasseDirector
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 945 | $0.00 Strike: $3.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-012013 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Theagene Jean-Manasse · CIK 0001969857 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 945 Underlying: Common Stock · 945 shares Expires 2033-03-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 31, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest 100% on the date of the grant and are exercisable beginning as of that date. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 13:32 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 205 | $3.43 | $703.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011737 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 801,326 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.41 to $3.43, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2023 Filed Mar 28, 2023 11:45 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 938 | $3.49 | $3,273.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011434 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 543,328 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.26 to $3.60, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2023 Filed Mar 24, 2023 12:53 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,862 | $3.43 | $6,386.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011265 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 542,390 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.11 to $3.51, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2023 Filed Mar 24, 2023 12:53 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,458 | $3.18 | $4,636.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-011265 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 540,528 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.07 to $3.39, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 10:42 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,736 | $3.17 | $8,673.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-010968 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 539,070 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.10 to $3.57 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 10:42 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,006 | $3.28 | $9,859.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-010968 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 536,334 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.18 to $3.345 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2023 20:27 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,333 | $3.64 | $4,852.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-010853 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,709.04 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Guerrrero that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securites Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.55 to $3.70, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 11:45 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,000 | $4.07 | $12,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009989 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 292,068 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.90 to $4.145, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 10:27 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 443 | $3.98 | $1,763.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009813 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,376.04 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Guerrrero that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securites Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.935 to $4.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2023 Filed Mar 14, 2023 11:45 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,382 | $3.99 | $21,474.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009989 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,068 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.985 to $4.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 11:37 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,114 | $3.98 | $8,413.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009696 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,686 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.94 to $4.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 10:27 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,057 | $3.98 | $4,206.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009813 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 299,933.04 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Guerrrero that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securites Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.87 to $4.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 10:25 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,582 | $4.03 | $14,435.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009811 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 533,328 F1 · shares: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · shares: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.87 to $4.165, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 11:30 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,076 | $4.20 | $12,919.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009534 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 529,746 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.06 to $4.25 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 11:28 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,581 | $4.21 | $6,656.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009532 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 801,121 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.20 to $4.22, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 22:13 UTC |
MCGUIRE JOSEPH FChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009777 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 MCGUIRE JOSEPH F · CIK 0001243988 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2033-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 8, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc.'s 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest on a 4-year vesting schedule, with 25% of the options to vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining options to vest ratably monthly thereafter for 36 months. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 22:12 UTC |
Gryaznov SergeiChief Scientific Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009775 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gryaznov Sergei · CIK 0001913228 · Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2033-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 8, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc.'s 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest on a 4-year vesting schedule, with 25% of the options to vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining options to vest ratably monthly thereafter for 36 months. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 22:01 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009770 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2033-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 8, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc.'s 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest on a 4-year vesting schedule, with 25% of the options to vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining options to vest ratably monthly thereafter for 36 months. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 22:06 UTC |
Obrocea MihailChief Medical Officer
|
GrantStock Options · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009773 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Obrocea Mihail · CIK 0001913265 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2033-03-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options, granted on March 8, 2023 pursuant to MAIA Biotechnology, Inc.'s 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, representing the right to buy shares of common stock, vest on a 4-year vesting schedule, with 25% of the options to vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining options to vest ratably monthly thereafter for 36 months. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2023 Filed Mar 10, 2023 11:37 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 627 | $4.22 | $2,645.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009696 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,572 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.21 to $4.24, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 11:40 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,688 | $4.23 | $7,140.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009395 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,945 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.20 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 11:37 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 871 | $4.25 | $3,701.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009394 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,876.04 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Guerrrero that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securites Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.22 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 11:34 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,439 | $4.24 | $6,101.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009392 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 799,540 F2 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.21 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 11:30 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,961 | $4.23 | $8,295.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009534 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 526,670 F1 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.20 to $4.25 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 11:33 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,594 | $4.39 | $20,167.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009205 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 524,709 F1 · shares: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F3 · shares: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.23 to $4.50 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 11:40 UTC |
Luput CristianDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 527 | $4.24 | $2,234.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009395 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Luput Cristian · CIK 0001913350 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,257 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Luput that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.23 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 11:37 UTC |
Guerrero RamiroDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 481 | $4.24 | $2,039.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009394 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guerrero Ramiro · CIK 0001913253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,005.04 F1 · price: The purchases in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Guerrrero that is intended to comply with the Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securites Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.23 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 11:34 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 544 | $4.24 | $2,306.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009392 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 798,101 F2 · price: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.23 to $4.25, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 11:19 UTC |
Vitoc VladDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,398 | $4.47 | $10,719.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-008972 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vitoc Vlad · CIK 0001913257 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 797,557 F1 · shares: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan for Mr. Vitoc that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. F3 · shares: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.39 to $4.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 11:33 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,509 | $4.43 | $11,114.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009205 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 520,115 F1 · shares: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. F2 · shares: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $4.39 to $4.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, to any security holder of the Issuer, or to the Issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 11:10 UTC |
Smith StanDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 23 | $4.41 | $101.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-008532 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Smith Stan · CIK 0001913199 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 517,606 F1 · ownership.nature: The purchases reported in this Form 4 were automatically effected pursuant to a previously executed purchasing plan of The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993 that is intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1(c) promulgated under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. These securities are beneficially owned by Mr. Smith through The Stan V. Smith Trust Dated 1993. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.