Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
3 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 1 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 23:38 UTC |
NEUBURGER NICOLEChief Brand Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 352 | $333.76 | $117,483.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-002258 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NEUBURGER NICOLE · CIK 0001800739 · Chief Brand Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,503 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 02:00 UTC |
Loehnis AlisonDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 171 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-002132 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Loehnis Alison · CIK 0001908410 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2022 Filed Jan 14, 2022 23:23 UTC |
MAESTRINI ANDREEVP, International
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10 | $352.72 | $3,527.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-001087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MAESTRINI ANDRE · CIK 0001839904 · EVP, International 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,034 F1 · security: Represents shares held for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 23:14 UTC |
MORFITT MARTHA A MDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 1,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-003827 · form5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MORFITT MARTHA A M · CIK 0001190813 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,401 F1 · kind: Charitable donation. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 23:14 UTC |
FRANK MEGHANChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14 | $403.75 | $5,652.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-012957 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANK MEGHAN · CIK 0001833934 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,023 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2021 Filed Sep 28, 2021 21:34 UTC |
Henry KathrynDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 250 | $432.41 | $108,102.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008988 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Kathryn · CIK 0001666434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,804 Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 22, 2021 18:23 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 47 | $419.53 | $19,717.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008855 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,344 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2021 Filed Sep 17, 2021 21:48 UTC |
Henry KathrynDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 250 | $420.00 | $105,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008752 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Kathryn · CIK 0001666434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,054 Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 23:14 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $136.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008549 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,335 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2025-08-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vested as to 25% on each of August 20, 2019, August 20, 2020 and August 20, 2021, and will vest as to 25% on August 20, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 23:14 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $427.37 | $4,273,708.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008549 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,409 F1 · price: The price reported for this transaction is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $427.14 to $427.77, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 23:14 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $136.67 | $1,366,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008549 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,409 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,326 | $0.00 Strike: $167.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,326 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,326 shares Expires 2026-03-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vested as to 25% on each of March 28, 2020 and March 28, 2021, and will vest as to 25% on each of March 28, 2022 and March 28, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,197 | $0.00 Strike: $167.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,197 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,197 shares Expires 2026-03-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vested as to 25% on each of March 28, 2020 and March 28, 2021, and will vest as to 25% on each of March 28, 2022 and March 28, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continued employment or association with the issuer through each such date. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,326 | $423.23 | $3,947,056.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,391 F5 · price: The price reported for this transaction is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $422.76 to $423.64, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,326 | $167.54 | $1,562,478.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,717 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,110 | $424.63 | $895,963.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,391 F4 · price: The price reported for this transaction is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $424.035 to $424.70, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,087 | $423.51 | $883,865.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,501 F3 · price: The price reported for this transaction is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $423.10 to 423.87, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,197 | $167.54 | $703,165.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,588 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,790 | $427.23 | $2,473,678.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,391 F2 · price: The price reported for this transaction is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $427.21 to 427.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 13, 2021 19:08 UTC |
Choe Michelle SunChief Product Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,910 | $426.11 | $813,868.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-008547 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Choe Michelle Sun · CIK 0001731728 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,181 F1 · price: The price reported for this transaction is a weighted-average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $425.84 to 426.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 22:02 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,926 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007939 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,926 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units may be settled in issuer common stock or in cash at the election of the reporting person. The reporting person elected to have these restricted stock units settled in common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vested as to 33% on each of August 20, 2019 and August 20, 2020 and with respect to 34% on August 20, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vested as to 33% on each of August 20, 2019 and August 20, 2020 and with respect to 34% on August 20, 2021. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 22:02 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,986 | $397.83 | $3,177,070.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007939 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,409 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2021 Filed Aug 24, 2021 22:02 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,926 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-007939 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,395 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units may be settled in issuer common stock or in cash at the election of the reporting person. The reporting person elected to have these restricted stock units settled in common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 421 | $0.00 Strike: $52.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 12 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 421 shares Expires 2024-06-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vested with respect to 25% on each of June 13, 2018, June 13, 2019, June 13, 2020 and June 13, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,879 | $0.00 Strike: $51.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 11 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,879 shares Expires 2024-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vested with respect to 25% on each of March 31, 2018, March 31, 2019, March 31, 2020 and March 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 62 | $0.00 Strike: $69.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 10 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 62 shares Expires 2023-12-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vested with respect to 25% on each of December 9, 2017, December 9, 2018, December 9, 2019 and December 9, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,250 | $367.22 | $459,024.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,415 F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $367.00 to $367.34, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,750 | $366.54 | $1,007,996.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,665 F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $366.27 to $366.76, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
SaleCommon Stock | 421 | $366.66 | $154,365.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,415 F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $366.64 to $366.76, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,131 | $367.44 | $1,885,351.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,836 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $367.00 to $367.77, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,748 | $366.59 | $1,740,574.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,967 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $366.28 to $366.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges stated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
SaleCommon Stock | 62 | $367.77 | $22,801.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,715 Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 421 | $52.39 | $22,056.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,777 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,879 | $51.87 | $512,423.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,356 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:31 UTC |
BURGOYNE CELESTEPres Americas&Global Guest
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62 | $69.30 | $4,296.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-006204 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BURGOYNE CELESTE · CIK 0001691847 · Pres Americas&Global Guest 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,477 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 25, 2021 16:03 UTC |
Henry KathrynDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 432 | $360.79 | $155,859.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005957 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Kathryn · CIK 0001666434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,304 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 23:14 UTC |
FRANK MEGHANChief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 105 | $337.62 | $35,450.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005719 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRANK MEGHAN · CIK 0001833934 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,037 F1 · security: Represents shares withheld for tax obligations in connection with vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:38 UTC |
Gibson KourtneyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005606 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gibson Kourtney · CIK 0001818810 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 615 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 18:39 UTC |
CASEY MARTIN MICHAELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005608 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CASEY MARTIN MICHAEL · CIK 0001181161 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,494 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 18:38 UTC |
Ferris StephanieDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005607 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ferris Stephanie · CIK 0001672787 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,408 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:37 UTC |
McNeill JonDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005603 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McNeill Jon · CIK 0001670512 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,936 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:38 UTC |
Henry KathrynDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005604 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Kathryn · CIK 0001666434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,736 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:36 UTC |
Murphy GlennDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005602 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Glenn · CIK 0001408088 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,903 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:36 UTC |
MORFITT MARTHA A MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005600 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MORFITT MARTHA A M · CIK 0001190813 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,551 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 23:57 UTC |
MUSSAFER DAVID MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040062 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MUSSAFER DAVID M · CIK 0001197538 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,783 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person received an award of 397 shares of restricted stock that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022 (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 22:36 UTC |
White EmilyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005601 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 White Emily · CIK 0001534778 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,102 F1 · security: The reporting person received a restricted stock award that will vest as to 100% on the earlier of (a) June 9, 2022, or (b) the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 23:17 UTC |
MORFITT MARTHA A MDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,800 | $330.00 | $1,584,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005500 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MORFITT MARTHA A M · CIK 0001190813 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,154 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 23:15 UTC |
Henry KathrynDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 313 | $331.89 | $103,882.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005498 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Kathryn · CIK 0001666434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,339 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 23:15 UTC |
Henry KathrynDirector
|
GiftCommon Stock | 200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-005498 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Kathryn · CIK 0001666434 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,652 F1 · kind: Donor account gift. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2021 Filed Apr 26, 2021 23:12 UTC |
MCDONALD CALVINDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $335.00 | $1,005,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-003840 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MCDONALD CALVIN · CIK 0001749971 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,469 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected in accordance with a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.