Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 21:46 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.18 | $218.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001696 · f4021218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 780,633 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 21:46 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $2.17 | $1,302.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001696 · f4021218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 780,733 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 21:46 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $2.16 | $1,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001696 · f4021218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 781,333 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 21:46 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.08 | $208.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001696 · f4021218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 781,833 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:38 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 959 | $1.90 | $1,822.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001305 · f4020118tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 781,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:38 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $1.88 | $1,410.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001305 · f4020118tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 782,892 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:38 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 291 | $1.86 | $541.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001305 · f4020118tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 783,642 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:38 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 37 | $2.15 | $79.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001305 · f4020118tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 783,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 21:38 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,963 | $2.14 | $4,200.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001305 · f4020118tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 783,970 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $2.44 | $488.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 785,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.42 | $242.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,133 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.41 | $241.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,233 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $2.40 | $960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,333 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $2.39 | $956.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 786,733 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $2.38 | $714.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 787,133 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $2.36 | $472.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 787,433 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.35 | $235.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 787,633 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.34 | $234.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 787,733 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jan 24, 2018 21:07 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.32 | $232.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000827 · f4012218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 787,833 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $2.74 | $822.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 787,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.72 | $272.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,233 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $2.67 | $534.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,333 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 208 | $2.65 | $551.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,533 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 92 | $2.64 | $242.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,741 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $2.63 | $789.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 788,833 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.60 | $260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,133 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.59 | $259.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,233 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $2.58 | $774.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,333 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.57 | $257.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,633 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Jan 18, 2018 22:52 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $2.56 | $512.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000645 · f4011618tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,733 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 16:44 UTC |
Orlando Michael JosephDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $2.82 | $28,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001694 · f51217orlando_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Orlando Michael Joseph · CIK 0001480147 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,289,605 F4 · kind: Shares sold by Mr. Orlando pursuant to a Rule10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 21:05 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $2.84 | $1,420.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000462 · f4011018tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 789,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 21:05 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.83 | $283.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000462 · f4011018tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 790,433 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 21:05 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $2.82 | $1,692.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000462 · f4011018tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 790,533 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Jan 12, 2018 21:05 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $2.81 | $2,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000462 · f4011018tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 791,133 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 22:38 UTC Amendment |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $2.84 | $1,420.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-004010 · f4011218a1tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 769,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · balance_after: Due to a clerical error, the reporting person is filing this amendment to the Form 4 originally filed on January 12, 2018 to correct the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person from 789,933 to 769,933. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 22:38 UTC Amendment |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.83 | $283.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-004010 · f4011218a1tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 770,433 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · balance_after: Due to a clerical error, the reporting person is filing this amendment to the Form 4 originally filed on January 12, 2018 to correct the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person from 790,433 to 770,433. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 22:38 UTC Amendment |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $2.82 | $1,692.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-004010 · f4011218a1tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 770,533 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. F3 · balance_after: Due to a clerical error, the reporting person is filing this amendment to the Form 4 originally filed on January 12, 2018 to correct the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person from 790,533 to 770,533. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 22:38 UTC Amendment |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $2.81 | $2,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-004010 · f4011218a1tunnell_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 771,133 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · balance_after: Due to a clerical error, the reporting person is filing this amendment to the Form 4 originally filed on January 12, 2018 to correct the number of shares of the Issuer's common stock beneficially owned by the reporting person from 791,133 to 771,133. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 23:36 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,900 | $3.46 | $6,574.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000263 · f4010518tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 771,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 23:36 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $3.42 | $342.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000263 · f4010518tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 773,833 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 22:31 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $3.38 | $5,746.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000081 · f4010218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 773,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 22:31 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $3.37 | $674.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000081 · f4010218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 775,633 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 22:31 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $3.36 | $336.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-000081 · f4010218tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 775,833 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 16:44 UTC |
Orlando Michael JosephDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 44,330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001694 · f51217orlando_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Orlando Michael Joseph · CIK 0001480147 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,299,605 F3 · kind: Restricted shares of Fit Pay common stock granted to the reporting person prior to the Merger as compensation for his services as chief executive officer of Fit Pay, which shares vested on October 2, 2017, December 15, 2017 and December 31, 2017, respectively, and were granted to the reporting person as shares of Nxt-ID common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 23, 2017 02:41 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $3.00 | $600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-013627 · f4122017tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 775,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 23, 2017 02:41 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $2.98 | $5,066.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-013627 · f4122017tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 776,133 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Dec 23, 2017 02:41 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $2.95 | $295.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-013627 · f4122017tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 777,833 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 16:44 UTC |
Orlando Michael JosephDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $2.95 | $29,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-18-001694 · f51217orlando_nxtid.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Orlando Michael Joseph · CIK 0001480147 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,255,275 F4 · kind: Shares sold by Mr. Orlando pursuant to a Rule10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 14, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 21:54 UTC |
Tunnell C. DavidChief Technology Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $1.24 | $124.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-17-013301 · f4121517tunnell_nxtidinc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tunnell C. David · CIK 0001567866 · Chief Technology Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 777,933 F1 · shares: Shares sold by the reporting person through his 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.