Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 7 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:41 UTC |
PHILLIPS CRAIGDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018645 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 PHILLIPS CRAIG · CIK 0000936783 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 645,189 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:46 UTC |
Schnabel MichaelDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schnabel Michael · CIK 0001733192 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,686 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:56 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018671 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,135,715 F2 · shares: The restricted stock was granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2000 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:50 UTC |
POLLACK BRUCE GDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018659 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,686 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:31 UTC |
Reaves Dennis EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018633 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Reaves Dennis E · CIK 0001591448 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,158 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:47 UTC |
SIEGEL DANIELPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018655 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIEGEL DANIEL · CIK 0001469326 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 362,877 F2 · shares: The restricted stock was granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2000 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:36 UTC |
Jeary Michael JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018639 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jeary Michael J · CIK 0001329927 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,200 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:38 UTC |
NANNINGA CHERRIEDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018642 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NANNINGA CHERRIE · CIK 0001260598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,960 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:36 UTC |
KOEGEL JOHNDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018638 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KOEGEL JOHN · CIK 0001449990 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,685 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:34 UTC |
Regan Michael JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Regan Michael J · CIK 0001294847 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,734 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:54 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 340 | $9.18 | $3,121.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018665 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,415 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:56 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 510 | $9.18 | $4,681.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018671 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,035,715 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:54 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 213 | $8.74 | $1,861.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018665 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,755 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:56 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 425 | $8.74 | $3,714.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018671 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,036,225 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:47 UTC |
SIEGEL DANIELPresident
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 425 | $8.74 | $3,714.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018655 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL DANIEL · CIK 0001469326 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,627 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:54 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 340 | $8.59 | $2,920.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018665 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,968 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 21:56 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 510 | $8.59 | $4,380.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018671 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,036,650 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 20:54 UTC |
NANNINGA CHERRIEDirector
|
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001260598-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 NANNINGA CHERRIE · CIK 0001260598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2019-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 20:54 UTC |
NANNINGA CHERRIEDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,740 | $8.45 | $133,003.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001260598-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 NANNINGA CHERRIE · CIK 0001260598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,360 Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2019 Filed Jun 10, 2019 20:54 UTC |
NANNINGA CHERRIEDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $5.32 | $133,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001260598-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 NANNINGA CHERRIE · CIK 0001260598 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,100 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 20:32 UTC |
Jeary Michael JDirector
|
Exercise / conversionDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001329927-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Jeary Michael J · CIK 0001329927 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2019-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: (1)The options vested 25 percent per year over four years, beginning on August 10, 2010. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 20:32 UTC |
Jeary Michael JDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $5.32 | $133,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001329927-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jeary Michael J · CIK 0001329927 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,600 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 22:58 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 19,300 | $9.60 | $185,216.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-001110 · es1900688_4-lifetime.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,993,116 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.5500 to $9.6000, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 22:58 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 44,606 | $9.59 | $427,958.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-001110 · es1900688_4-lifetime.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,973,816 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.5500 to $9.6000, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 22:20 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 11,764 | $9.53 | $112,080.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-001104 · es1900672_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,929,210 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.4800 to $9.5500, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 22:20 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 29,068 | $9.50 | $276,134.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-001104 · es1900672_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,917,446 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.4400 to $9.5000, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 22:20 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 3,670 | $9.45 | $34,664.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-001104 · es1900672_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,888,378 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.3700 to $9.4500, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2019 Filed Apr 5, 2019 20:52 UTC |
SHIFTAN RONALDDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,972 | $9.33 | $27,728.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227431-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SHIFTAN RONALD · CIK 0001227431 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,121 F2 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2019 Filed Apr 5, 2019 20:52 UTC |
SHIFTAN RONALDDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,172 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227431-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHIFTAN RONALD · CIK 0001227431 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,093 F1 · price: The common stock was issued for no consideration as part of director compensation. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 20:32 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 50,000 | $9.49 | $474,590.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-000595 · es1900420_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,884,708 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.42 to $9.50, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 17:36 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested 25 percent per year over four years, beginning on April 3, 2010. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 17:36 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,419 | $9.41 | $116,862.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,308 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 22, 2019 17:36 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.19 | $54,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,727 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 20:32 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 50,000 | $9.49 | $474,365.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-000595 · es1900420_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,834,708 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.35 to $9.50, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2019 Filed Mar 20, 2019 21:35 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 50,000 | $9.43 | $471,565.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-000554 · es1900397_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,784,708 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F8 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.35 to $9.47, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2019 Filed Mar 20, 2019 21:35 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 50,000 | $9.39 | $469,525.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-000554 · es1900397_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,734,708 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F7 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.33 to $9.45, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2019 Filed Mar 20, 2019 21:35 UTC |
Centre Partners V, L.P.10% owner
Centre Capital Investors V LP10% owner
Centre Partners V LLC10% owner
JRJ V LP10% owner
Harwich Road V LP10% owner
JRJ Inc.10% owner
Harwich Road Inc.10% owner
POLLACK BRUCE G10% owner
JAFFE DAVID10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01, per share | 24,171 | $9.42 | $227,695.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950142-19-000554 · es1900397_4-taylor.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Centre Partners V, L.P. · CIK 0001732873 · 10% owner Centre Capital Investors V LP · CIK 0001404565 · 10% owner Centre Partners V LLC · CIK 0001732877 · 10% owner JRJ V LP · CIK 0001732885 · 10% owner Harwich Road V LP · CIK 0001732888 · 10% owner JRJ Inc. · CIK 0001733495 · 10% owner Harwich Road Inc. · CIK 0001733473 · 10% owner POLLACK BRUCE G · CIK 0001263876 · 10% owner JAFFE DAVID · CIK 0001244082 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnotes Disclosed balance after: 5,684,708 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock purchased in open market transactions by Centre Capital Investors V, L.P. ("Centre Investors"). Centre Partners V, L.P. ("Centre Partners LP") is the sole general partner of Centre Investors. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.34 to $9.45, inclusive. The reporting persons undertake to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. F3 · balance_after: Includes 5,593,116 shares of common stock directly held by Taylor Parent, LLC ("Taylor Parent"). F4 · ownership.nature: CP Taylor GP, LLC ("CP Taylor") has the authority to appoint the board of directors of Taylor Parent. Centre Partners, L.P. is the sole member of CP Taylor and the general partner of Centre Investors. Centre Partners V LLC ("Centre Partners") is the general partner of Centre Partners LP. JRJ V LP ("JRJ LP") and Harwich Road V LP ("Harwich Road LP") are co-managers of Centre Partners. JRJ Inc. ("JRJ") is the general partner of JRJ LP. Harwich Road Inc. ("Harwich Road") is the general partner of Harwich Road LP. Bruce Pollack is the president of JRJ. David Jaffe is the president of Harwich Road. (Cont'd in FN 5) F5 · ownership.nature: (Cont'd from FN 4) As such, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Centre Investors and CP Taylor, Centre Partners LP, Centre Partners, JRJ LP, Harwich Road LP, JRJ, Harwich Road, Bruce Pollack and David Jaffe may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of the Issuer owned directly by Taylor Parent. F6 · ownership.nature: Each of the Reporting Persons disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares of the Issuer except to the extent of their respective pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 21:06 UTC |
Kay Robert BruceDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kay Robert Bruce · CIK 0001733101 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,500 F1 · shares: The restricted stock was granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2000 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 20:25 UTC |
SIEGEL DANIELPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL DANIEL · CIK 0001469326 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,052 F1 · shares: The restricted stock was granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2000 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 20:16 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,037,160 F1 · shares: The restricted stock was granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2000 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 20:07 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001191306-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP - Finance, CFO & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,727 F1 · shares: The restricted stock was granted pursuant to the Company's Amended and Restated 2000 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 21:03 UTC |
SIEGEL DANIELPresident
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,075 | $9.06 | $18,799.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIEGEL DANIEL · CIK 0001469326 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,052 F2 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of PSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 21:03 UTC |
SIEGEL DANIELPresident
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL DANIEL · CIK 0001469326 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,127 F1 · kind: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. F1 · shares: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 20:52 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,795 | $9.06 | $16,262.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,017,160 F2 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of PSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 20:52 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,018,955 F1 · kind: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. F1 · shares: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 21:11 UTC |
WINOKER LAURENCESVP- Finance, CFO, & Treasurer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINOKER LAURENCE · CIK 0001191306 · SVP- Finance, CFO, & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,727 F1 · kind: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. F1 · shares: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 20:44 UTC |
SHIFTAN RONALDDirector · Vice Chairman of Board & COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,299 | $9.06 | $20,828.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SHIFTAN RONALD · CIK 0001227431 · Director · Vice Chairman of Board & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,921 F2 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of PSUs. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2019 Filed Mar 14, 2019 20:44 UTC |
SHIFTAN RONALDDirector · Vice Chairman of Board & COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,282 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000923401-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHIFTAN RONALD · CIK 0001227431 · Director · Vice Chairman of Board & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,220 F1 · kind: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. F1 · shares: On June 9, 2016, the reporting person received Deferred Stock (Performance vesting) grant (PSUs) that vest upon the satisfaction of certain performance conditions. On March 12, 2019, the Compensation Committee determined that certain of the performance conditions were met and a portion of the shares subject to the PSUs vested. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2019 22:03 UTC |
SIEGEL JEFFREYDirector · Executive Chairman
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,133 | $10.03 | $11,363.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227431-19-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SIEGEL JEFFREY · CIK 0000923401 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,020,837 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 2, 2019 21:53 UTC |
SHIFTAN RONALDDirector · Vice Chairman of Board & COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 637 | $10.03 | $6,389.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001227431-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SHIFTAN RONALD · CIK 0001227431 · Director · Vice Chairman of Board & COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,938 F1 · kind: Payment of tax liability by withholding Common Stock incident to the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.