Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 31 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 5 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 16 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:13 UTC |
FLOWERS KIRSTENChief Commercial Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 171,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005374 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FLOWERS KIRSTEN · CIK 0001797209 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 171,000 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:13 UTC |
FLOWERS KIRSTENChief Commercial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005374 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FLOWERS KIRSTEN · CIK 0001797209 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,511 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). The RSUs vest in four equal annual installments on 1/26/23, 1/26/24, 1/26/25 and 1/26/26. F2 · balance_after: Includes 611 shares acquired on November 20, 2020 pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:17 UTC |
GRASSO MARCCFO, CBO
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 131,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005391 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 GRASSO MARC · CIK 0001748894 · CFO, CBO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 131,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 131,000 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:17 UTC |
GRASSO MARCCFO, CBO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005391 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRASSO MARC · CIK 0001748894 · CFO, CBO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,900 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). The RSUs vest in four equal annual installments on 1/26/23, 1/26/24, 1/26/25 and 1/26/26. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:15 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 171,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005380 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 171,000 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:15 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005380 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,035 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). The RSUs vest in four equal annual installments on 1/26/23, 1/26/24, 1/26/25 and 1/26/26. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,135 shares acquired on May 20, 2021 pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:10 UTC |
DALE STEPHENChief Medical Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 261,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005367 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 DALE STEPHEN · CIK 0001821709 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 261,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 261,000 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:10 UTC |
DALE STEPHENChief Medical Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 36,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005367 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALE STEPHEN · CIK 0001821709 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,900 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). The RSUs vest in four equal annual installments on 1/26/23, 1/26/24, 1/26/25 and 1/26/26. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2022 Filed Jan 28, 2022 21:08 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 495,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-005360 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 495,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 495,000 shares Expires 2032-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2021 Filed Oct 19, 2021 21:13 UTC |
Bair Teresa BrophyChief Legal Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 192,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-060952 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bair Teresa Brophy · CIK 0001813058 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 192,000 shares Expires 2031-10-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the shares vest on the one year anniversary of the vesting commencement date, and 1/48th of the shares vest in 36 monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2021 Filed Jul 29, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Collins Helen LouiseDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 19,166 | $0.00 Strike: $18.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-048540 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Collins Helen Louise · CIK 0001701247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,166 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,166 shares Expires 2031-07-27 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2021 Filed Jul 29, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Collins Helen LouiseDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 46,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-048540 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Collins Helen Louise · CIK 0001701247 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,000 shares Expires 2031-07-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in three equal annual installments commencing on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:14 UTC |
Hoffman Robert E.Director
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042777 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HOFFMAN ROBERT · CIK 0001166288 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:17 UTC |
Stein Steven HDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042785 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stein Steven H · CIK 0001673776 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:22 UTC |
SCHAFER CAROLDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042792 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SCHAFER CAROL · CIK 0001272181 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:21 UTC |
Parks Diane L.Director
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042790 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Parks Diane L. · CIK 0001781026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:19 UTC |
Szela Mary TDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042788 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Szela Mary T · CIK 0001410289 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:16 UTC |
Malley ThomasDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042782 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Malley Thomas · CIK 0001403322 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2021 Filed Jun 23, 2021 21:15 UTC |
Hasnain FaheemDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-042779 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hasnain Faheem · CIK 0001352620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2031-06-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 20:29 UTC |
SCHAFER CAROLDirector
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 46,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-038237 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 SCHAFER CAROL · CIK 0001272181 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,000 shares Expires 2031-06-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in three equal annual installments commencing on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 20:17 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 Strike: $19.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021320 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,625 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,250 shares Expires 2029-08-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on August 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 20:17 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,250 | $29.43 | $183,950.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $29.43 to $29.70. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 20:17 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,250 | $19.43 | $121,437.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,250 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:29 UTC |
FLOWERS KIRSTENChief Commercial Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $32.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005912 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FLOWERS KIRSTEN · CIK 0001797209 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:31 UTC |
BASTA JAMESChief Legal Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $32.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005915 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BASTA JAMES · CIK 0001792726 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:28 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 140,000 | $0.00 Strike: $32.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005910 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 140,000 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:27 UTC |
DALE STEPHENChief Medical Officer
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $32.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005908 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DALE STEPHEN · CIK 0001821709 · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:20 UTC |
GRASSO MARCCFO, CBO
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 Strike: $32.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005905 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 GRASSO MARC · CIK 0001748894 · CFO, CBO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 175,000 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:16 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 366,500 | $0.00 Strike: $32.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005903 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 366,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 366,500 shares Expires 2031-01-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2020 Filed Jan 28, 2021 22:16 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
OtherCommon Stock | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-005903 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Red Fish Blue Fish Revocable Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,620,017 F1 · kind: This line item reflects a transfer of 175,000 shares of common stock of Kura Oncology, Inc. (the "Shares") held by a grantor trust established by the reporting person to an incomplete non-grantor trust for estate planning purposes. As a consequence of this transfer, the reporting person will no longer have beneficial ownership of the Shares. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 9,375 | $0.00 Strike: $19.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063764 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,875 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,375 shares Expires 2029-08-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on August 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,125 | $40.60 | $126,885.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $40.06 to $41.315. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,125 | $19.43 | $60,718.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,125 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,250 | $40.60 | $253,780.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $40.07 to $41.57. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,250 | $19.43 | $121,437.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,250 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 21:04 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 11,855 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061111 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,210 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,855 shares Expires 2027-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents options exercised. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on 1/23/2017. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 21:04 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,855 | $6.15 | $72,908.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061111 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,951 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Represents options exercised. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 Strike: $19.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-058020 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,250 shares Expires 2029-08-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on August 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,250 | $39.43 | $246,437.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-058020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:02 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,250 | $19.43 | $121,437.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-058020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,250 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 50,370 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 10 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,065 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,370 shares Expires 2027-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 11, 2019 and amended on December 23, 2019 and June 8, 2020. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on January 23, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 50,370 | $34.00 | $1,712,580.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,096 F2 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 11, 2019 and amended on December 23, 2019 and June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50,370 | $6.15 | $309,775.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,466 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 11, 2019 and amended on December 23, 2019 and June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 106,736 | $34.00 | $3,629,024.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Araxes Pharma LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 23, 2019 and amended on June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 4,586 | $0.00 Strike: $6.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 9 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,435 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,586 shares Expires 2027-01-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 11, 2019 and amended on December 23, 2019 and June 8, 2020. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on January 23, 2017. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,586 | $34.00 | $155,924.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,096 F2 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 11, 2019 and amended on December 23, 2019 and June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,586 | $6.15 | $28,203.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,682 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on March 11, 2019 and amended on December 23, 2019 and June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 99,900 | $32.00 | $3,196,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Araxes Pharma LLC Disclosed balance after: 106,736 F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 23, 2019 and amended on June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2020 Filed Oct 8, 2020 22:55 UTC |
WILSON TROY EDWARDDirector · President and CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $32.00 | $3,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-054328 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WILSON TROY EDWARD · CIK 0001589597 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · by Araxes Pharma LLC Disclosed balance after: 206,636 F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 23, 2019 and amended on June 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2020 Filed Sep 15, 2020 23:25 UTC |
FORD KATHLEENChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOption to purchase common stock · Derivative | 6,250 | $0.00 Strike: $19.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-050596 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FORD KATHLEEN · CIK 0001785406 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,250 shares Expires 2029-08-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 13, 2020. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on August 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.