Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
15 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 3 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 3 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 21:19 UTC |
Amos James H. JRDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-003825 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amos James H. JR · CIK 0001653849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,297 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) May 31, 2020 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 21:21 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-003827 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,107 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) May 31, 2020 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:05 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
SaleCommon stock | 9,850 | $16.43 | $161,805.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-003615 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,607 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:05 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
SaleCommon stock | 340 | $17.31 | $5,885.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-003615 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,457 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 16:05 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 850 | $15.73 | $13,370.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-002178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,965 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 21:55 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 34,718 | $0.00 Strike: $12.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-001590 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,718 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,718 shares Expires 2029-03-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 8,680 options will become exercisable on the first two anniversaries of the grant and 8,679 options will become exercisable on the third and fourth anniversaries of the grant. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 21:55 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-19-001590 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,115 F1 · security: Restricted stock. 1,535 shares will vest on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 22:34 UTC |
Amos James H. JRDirector
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 5,000 | $6.79 | $33,971.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-008542 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amos James H. JR · CIK 0001653849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,797 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $6.73 to $6.82. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 21:01 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
SaleCommon stock | 3,000 | $7.62 | $22,861.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-008353 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,797 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2018 Filed Nov 8, 2018 22:03 UTC |
Singleton JakeChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-007802 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Singleton Jake · CIK 0001758428 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2028-11-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 8,750 options will become exercisable on each of the first four anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2018 Filed Sep 5, 2018 20:10 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
SaleCommon stock | 9,000 | $8.54 | $76,878.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-006409 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,797 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $8.5401 to $8.56. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 21:01 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
SaleCommon stock | 3,000 | $8.78 | $26,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-006251 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,797 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $8.771 to $8.8037. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2018 Filed Aug 24, 2018 20:19 UTC |
Amos James H. JRDirector
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 10,000 | $8.74 | $87,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-006250 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amos James H. JR · CIK 0001653849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,797 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $8.63 to $8.799. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2018 Filed Aug 9, 2018 14:59 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,614 | $0.00 Strike: $8.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-005936 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,614 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,614 shares Expires 2028-08-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 5,404 options will become exercisable on the first two anniversaries of the grant and 5,403 options will become exercisable on the third and fourth anniversaries of the grant. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2018 Filed Aug 9, 2018 14:59 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,030 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-005936 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,975 F1 · security: Restricted stock. 758 shares will vest on the first and second anniversaries of the grant and 757 shares will vest on the third and fourth anniversaries of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 4,040 | $8.00 | $32,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,907 | $0.00 Strike: $3.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 11 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,907 shares Expires 2027-05-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 13,907 options of a total award of 13,907 options vested on March 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,750 | $0.00 Strike: $2.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,750 shares Expires 2026-11-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 8,750 options of a total award of 35,000 options vested on November 8, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2026-08-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 5,000 options of a total award of 20,000 options vested on August 9, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2026-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 5,000 options of a total award of 10,000 options vested in two equal installments on March 14, 2017 and 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,630 | $8.00 | $85,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,040 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 29,909 | $8.02 | $239,870.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,670 Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,907 | $3.88 | $53,959.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,579 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,750 | $2.51 | $21,962.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,672 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $2.24 | $11,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,922 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 18:03 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $4.10 | $20,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,922 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 16:07 UTC |
Hong AbeDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 5,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004446 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hong Abe · CIK 0001741658 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,502 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2019 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 16:07 UTC |
Decker Suzanne MDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 5,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004448 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Decker Suzanne M · CIK 0001709051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,452 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2019 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:32 UTC |
KERLEY RICHARD ADirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 5,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004453 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KERLEY RICHARD A · CIK 0001492803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,737 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2019 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:08 UTC |
Rubel Matthew EDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 5,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004449 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rubel Matthew E · CIK 0001332547 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,952 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2019 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Amos James H. JRDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 5,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004445 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amos James H. JR · CIK 0001653849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,797 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2019 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:07 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 5,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004447 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,797 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2019 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 16:05 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon | 7,125 | $7.74 | $55,147.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-18-004010 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,945 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 16:05 UTC |
GLENHILL ADVISORS LLCNot a 10% Owner
KREVLIN GLENN JNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLCNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLCNot a 10% Owner
Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P.Not a 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 110,522 | $7.10 | $784,706.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-012316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GLENHILL ADVISORS LLC · CIK 0001137521 · Not a 10% Owner KREVLIN GLENN J · CIK 0001159120 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC · CIK 0001534551 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC · CIK 0001137522 · Not a 10% Owner Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001300986 · Not a 10% Owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,321,500 F1 · balance_after: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.direct: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.direct: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.nature: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 16:05 UTC |
GLENHILL ADVISORS LLCNot a 10% Owner
KREVLIN GLENN JNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLCNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLCNot a 10% Owner
Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P.Not a 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 99,512 | $7.10 | $706,535.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-012316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GLENHILL ADVISORS LLC · CIK 0001137521 · Not a 10% Owner KREVLIN GLENN J · CIK 0001159120 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC · CIK 0001534551 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC · CIK 0001137522 · Not a 10% Owner Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001300986 · Not a 10% Owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,432,022 F1 · balance_after: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.direct: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.direct: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.nature: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 16:05 UTC |
GLENHILL ADVISORS LLCNot a 10% Owner
KREVLIN GLENN JNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLCNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLCNot a 10% Owner
Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P.Not a 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 316,020 | $7.10 | $2,243,742.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-012316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GLENHILL ADVISORS LLC · CIK 0001137521 · Not a 10% Owner KREVLIN GLENN J · CIK 0001159120 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC · CIK 0001534551 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC · CIK 0001137522 · Not a 10% Owner Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001300986 · Not a 10% Owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,531,534 F1 · balance_after: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.direct: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.direct: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.nature: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 16:05 UTC |
GLENHILL ADVISORS LLCNot a 10% Owner
KREVLIN GLENN JNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLCNot a 10% Owner
GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLCNot a 10% Owner
Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P.Not a 10% Owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 72,652 | $7.10 | $515,829.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-012316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLENHILL ADVISORS LLC · CIK 0001137521 · Not a 10% Owner KREVLIN GLENN J · CIK 0001159120 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC · CIK 0001534551 · Not a 10% Owner GLENHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC · CIK 0001137522 · Not a 10% Owner Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, L.P. · CIK 0001300986 · Not a 10% Owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,847,554 F1 · balance_after: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · balance_after: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.direct: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.direct: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. F1 · ownership.nature: Of the total securities reported in this Form 4, following the reported transactions Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP directly owns 917,184 shares, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC directly owns 160,364 shares, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP directly owns 243,952 shares. The Reporting Persons disclaim beneficial ownership of the reported securities except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.nature: Mr. Krevlin is managing member and control person of Glenhill Advisors, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Krevlin Management, Inc., which is managing member of Glenhill Capital Advisors, LLC, which is the investment manager of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP, Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC, and Glenhill Long Fund, LP, which collectively own the reported securities (see Footnote 1). Glenhill Advisors, LLC is the managing member of Glenhill Capital Management, LLC, which is the managing member of Glenhill Concentrated Long Master Fund, LLC and Glenhill Long GP, LLC, and is sole shareholder of Glenhill Capital Overseas GP, Ltd., which is the general partner of Glenhill Capital Overseas Master Fund, LP. Glenhill Long GP, LLC is the general partner of Glenhill Long Fund LP. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2017 15:31 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-006988 · form4meloun.xml · derivative · entry 1 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2027-11-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 3,000 options will become exercisable on each of the first 4 anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2017 15:31 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-006987 · f4_111417holt.xml · derivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2027-11-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 3,750 options will become exercisable on each of the first 4 anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jun 30, 2017 17:47 UTC |
Amos James H. JRDirector
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 10,000 | $3.85 | $38,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003902 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amos James H. JR · CIK 0001653849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,295 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 17:50 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon | 3,820 | $3.76 | $14,361.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003957 · f4_holt070517.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,820 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $3.74 to $3.78. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2017 Filed Jun 29, 2017 11:26 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 6,850 | $3.69 | $25,276.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003875 · f4_meloun062917.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,276 F1 · balance_after: 3,000 of these shares are unvested restricted shares, 1000 of which will vest on each of July 15, 2017, 2018 and 2019. F2 · balance_after: The amount of securities listed as beneficially owned by the reporting person on Form 3 was 7,246 shares. Two of the digits in this number were mistakenly transposed, and the corrected number of shares beneficially owned for purposes of Form 3 was 7,426 shares. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 21:33 UTC |
KERLEY RICHARD ADirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 9,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003527 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KERLEY RICHARD A · CIK 0001492803 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,235 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2018 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 21:35 UTC |
Rubel Matthew EDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 9,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003530 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rubel Matthew E · CIK 0001332547 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,950 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2018 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 21:34 UTC |
SANDERS BRETDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 9,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003528 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SANDERS BRET · CIK 0001638514 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,295 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2018 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 21:33 UTC |
DaVella Ronald VDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 9,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003526 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DaVella Ronald V · CIK 0001622400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,295 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2018 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 21:33 UTC |
Amos James H. JRDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 9,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003525 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Amos James H. JR · CIK 0001653849 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,295 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2018 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 12:08 UTC |
Decker Suzanne MDirector
|
GrantCommon stock | 9,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-003582 · formfour.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Decker Suzanne M · CIK 0001709051 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,950 F1 · shares: All of the shares are restricted shares, with vesting in full on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2018 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 16:05 UTC |
Meloun John PChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 13,907 | $0.00 Strike: $3.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-002994 · f4_meloun051117.xml · derivative · entry 1 Meloun John P · CIK 0001690105 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,907 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,907 shares Expires 2027-05-09 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 16:05 UTC |
Holt Peter DDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,003 | $0.00 Strike: $3.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001171843-17-002990 · f4_holt051117.xml · derivative · entry 1 Holt Peter D · CIK 0001673437 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,003 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,003 shares Expires 2027-05-09 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.