Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:00 UTC |
Hemmerly Nicholas H.Director
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 95,550 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hemmerly Nicholas H. · CIK 0001846834 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 95,550 shares Expires 2033-12-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units which vested on the expiration of the lock-up period for the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:00 UTC |
Hemmerly Nicholas H.Director
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 95,550 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033014 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hemmerly Nicholas H. · CIK 0001846834 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,550 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: These restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:00 UTC |
Weis HolgerDirector
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 85,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033013 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Weis Holger · CIK 0001846984 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 85,800 shares Expires 2033-12-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: These restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units which vested on the expiration of the lock-up period for the Issuer's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jul 13, 2026 20:00 UTC |
Weis HolgerDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 85,800 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-033013 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weis Holger · CIK 0001846984 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,581 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: These restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 19:31 UTC |
Brady Allison WDirector
|
Exercise / conversionConvertible Notes · Derivative | 21,750 | $2.80 Strike: $2.80 | $60,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-003547 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brady Allison W · CIK 0001892261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,750 shares Expires 2024-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares of common stock issued upon the conversion of that certain Convertible Promissory Note, dated as of September 9, 2021, with a principal balance of $50,400 and a conversion price of $2.80 per share. Subject to lock-up obligations for 180 days following the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, as per Lock-Up Agreement, dated as of November 27, 2024, with Dominari Securities LLC. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Shares of common stock issued upon the conversion of that certain Convertible Promissory Note, dated as of September 9, 2021, with a principal balance of $50,400 and a conversion price of $2.80 per share. Subject to lock-up obligations for 180 days following the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, as per Lock-Up Agreement, dated as of November 27, 2024, with Dominari Securities LLC. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 19:31 UTC |
Brady Allison WDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 21,750 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-003547 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brady Allison W · CIK 0001892261 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,750 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares of common stock issued upon the conversion of that certain Convertible Promissory Note, dated as of September 9, 2021, with a principal balance of $50,400 and a conversion price of $2.80 per share. Subject to lock-up obligations for 180 days following the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, as per Lock-Up Agreement, dated as of November 27, 2024, with Dominari Securities LLC. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 19:33 UTC |
Weis HolgerDirector
|
Exercise / conversionConvertible Notes · Derivative | 10,781 | $2.80 Strike: $2.80 | $30,186.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-003549 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Weis Holger · CIK 0001846984 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,781 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,781 shares Expires 2024-12-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Shares of common stock issued upon the conversion of that certain Convertible Promissory Note, dated as of September 15, 2021 with a principal balance of $25,000 and conversion price of $2.80 per share. Subject to lock-up obligations for 180 days following the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, as per Lock-Up Agreement, dated as of November 27, 2024, with Dominari Securities LLC. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Shares of common stock issued upon the conversion of that certain Convertible Promissory Note, dated as of September 15, 2021 with a principal balance of $25,000 and conversion price of $2.80 per share. Subject to lock-up obligations for 180 days following the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, as per Lock-Up Agreement, dated as of November 27, 2024, with Dominari Securities LLC. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 19:33 UTC |
Weis HolgerDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 10,781 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-003549 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Weis Holger · CIK 0001846984 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,781 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares of common stock issued upon the conversion of that certain Convertible Promissory Note, dated as of September 15, 2021 with a principal balance of $25,000 and conversion price of $2.80 per share. Subject to lock-up obligations for 180 days following the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, as per Lock-Up Agreement, dated as of November 27, 2024, with Dominari Securities LLC. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.