Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:52 UTC |
Brady Brian WDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 78,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000017 · wf-form4_158074514034868.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brady Brian W · CIK 0001193907 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,517,081 F1 · security: Restricted Stock received for 2020 director fees valued at $25,000 based on the closing market price of $0.32 on the grant date. Award vests in equal monthly installments of approximately 6,510 shares on the last day of each month from January through December 31, 2020. In the event the Reporting Person no longer serves as a director at each vesting date, any unvested shares will be forfeited to the Issuer. F1 · shares: Restricted Stock received for 2020 director fees valued at $25,000 based on the closing market price of $0.32 on the grant date. Award vests in equal monthly installments of approximately 6,510 shares on the last day of each month from January through December 31, 2020. In the event the Reporting Person no longer serves as a director at each vesting date, any unvested shares will be forfeited to the Issuer. F1 · price: Restricted Stock received for 2020 director fees valued at $25,000 based on the closing market price of $0.32 on the grant date. Award vests in equal monthly installments of approximately 6,510 shares on the last day of each month from January through December 31, 2020. In the event the Reporting Person no longer serves as a director at each vesting date, any unvested shares will be forfeited to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:23 UTC |
Venetucci Patrick JamesDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 78,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000014 · wf-form4_158074336362156.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Venetucci Patrick James · CIK 0001762146 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,918 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock received for 2020 director fees valued at $25,000 based on the closing market price of $0.32 on the grant date. Award vests in equal monthly installments of approximately 6,510 shares on the last day of each month from January through December 31, 2020. In the event the Reporting Person no longer serves as a director at each vesting date, any unvested shares will be forfeited to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:22 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,381 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000013 · wf-form4_158074333846599.xml · derivative · entry 6 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,023 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,381 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:22 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,645 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000013 · wf-form4_158074333846599.xml · derivative · entry 5 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,429 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,645 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:22 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000013 · wf-form4_158074333846599.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 323,415 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:22 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000013 · wf-form4_158074333846599.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318,034 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 15:19 UTC |
Caron John HDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 78,125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000012 · wf-form4_158074315979339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Caron John H · CIK 0001521868 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,567 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock received for 2020 director fees valued at $25,000 based on the closing market price of $0.32 on the grant date. Award vests in equal monthly installments of approximately 6,510 shares on the last day of each month from January through December 31, 2020. In the event the Reporting Person no longer serves as a director at each vesting date, any unvested shares will be forfeited to the Issuer. F1 · price: Restricted Stock received for 2020 director fees valued at $25,000 based on the closing market price of $0.32 on the grant date. Award vests in equal monthly installments of approximately 6,510 shares on the last day of each month from January through December 31, 2020. In the event the Reporting Person no longer serves as a director at each vesting date, any unvested shares will be forfeited to the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:25 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000008 · wf-form4_157834592618376.xml · derivative · entry 4 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,237 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,757 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:25 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 84,994 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000008 · wf-form4_157834592618376.xml · derivative · entry 3 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 84,994 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:25 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000008 · wf-form4_157834592618376.xml · derivative · entry 2 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan as a bonus award and vests one year from the issuance date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:25 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,757 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000008 · wf-form4_157834592618376.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,486 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 16:38 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,667 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000006 · wf-form4_157808748667826.xml · derivative · entry 2 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,667 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,667 shares Expires 2030-01-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options to purchase shares were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 1, 2020 00:54 UTC |
HITCHCOCK LEANN CInterim CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.24 | $590.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000196 · wf-form4_157784003178465.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HITCHCOCK LEANN C · CIK 0001206893 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,432 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.23 to $0.24. Ms. Hitchcock undertakes to provide to IZEA Worldwide, Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,646 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800193905969.xml · derivative · entry 6 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,074 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,646 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,382 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800193905969.xml · derivative · entry 5 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,404 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,382 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,646 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800193905969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314,389 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 21:52 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000002 · wf-form4_157800193905969.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,743 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2020 16:38 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.20 | $402.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-20-000006 · wf-form4_157808748667826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,729 F1 · price: Shares acquired at a 15% discount to the closing market price on December 31, 2019 pursuant to the terms of the Company's 2014 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 27, 2019 Filed Dec 30, 2019 22:54 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 22,500 | $0.25 | $5,670.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000190 · wf-form4_157774646187769.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,361 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.2516 to $0.2526, inclusive. Edward Murphy undertakes to provide to IZEA Worldwide, Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 26, 2019 Filed Jan 1, 2020 00:52 UTC Amendment |
HITCHCOCK LEANN CInterim CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.23 | $230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000195 · wf-form4a_157783994137878.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HITCHCOCK LEANN C · CIK 0001206893 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,932 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's original Form 4, filed on December 26, 2019 (the "Original Form 4"), is being amended to correct the number of total Common Stock shares held as of December 23 and December 26, 2019, which was inadvertently reported as 7,932 and 8,932, respectively, in the Original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| December 24, 2019 Filed Dec 26, 2019 16:28 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,899 | $0.23 | $2,721.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000187 · wf-form4_157737767098007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,861 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.227 to $0.229, inclusive. Edward Murphy undertakes to provide to IZEA Worldwide, Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 26, 2019 16:28 UTC |
HITCHCOCK LEANN CInterim CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.23 | $230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000188 · wf-form4_157737769645512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HITCHCOCK LEANN C · CIK 0001206893 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,932 Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 26, 2019 16:28 UTC |
HITCHCOCK LEANN CInterim CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $0.23 | $115.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000188 · wf-form4_157737769645512.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HITCHCOCK LEANN C · CIK 0001206893 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,932 Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 26, 2019 16:28 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,400 | $0.23 | $3,605.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000187 · wf-form4_157737767098007.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,962 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.2327 to $0.2345, inclusive. Edward Murphy undertakes to provide to IZEA Worldwide, Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Jan 1, 2020 00:52 UTC Amendment |
HITCHCOCK LEANN CInterim CFO
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $0.23 | $115.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000195 · wf-form4a_157783994137878.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HITCHCOCK LEANN C · CIK 0001206893 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,932 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person's original Form 4, filed on December 26, 2019 (the "Original Form 4"), is being amended to correct the number of total Common Stock shares held as of December 23 and December 26, 2019, which was inadvertently reported as 7,932 and 8,932, respectively, in the Original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 15:53 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,645 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000173 · wf-form4_157538836374607.xml · derivative · entry 6 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,720 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,645 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 15:53 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,381 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000173 · wf-form4_157538836374607.xml · derivative · entry 5 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 236,786 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,381 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 15:53 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000173 · wf-form4_157538836374607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 255,563 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2019 Filed Dec 3, 2019 15:53 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000173 · wf-form4_157538836374607.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,918 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 15:35 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,645 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000171 · wf-form4_157417773925434.xml · derivative · entry 6 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,365 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,645 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 15:35 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,381 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000171 · wf-form4_157417773925434.xml · derivative · entry 5 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,167 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,381 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 15:35 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000171 · wf-form4_157417773925434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,537 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 15:35 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000171 · wf-form4_157417773925434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,892 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:12 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,645 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000160 · wf-form4_157021993725549.xml · derivative · entry 6 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,010 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,645 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:12 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,382 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000160 · wf-form4_157021993725549.xml · derivative · entry 5 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,548 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,382 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:12 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000160 · wf-form4_157021993725549.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,510 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:12 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000160 · wf-form4_157021993725549.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,865 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2019 Filed Sep 19, 2019 22:49 UTC |
Andrews JustinChief Financial Officer
|
GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000141 · wf-form4_156893336481107.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Justin · CIK 0001788913 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2029-09-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options to purchase shares were issued under the Issuer's May 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and vest 25% one year from issuance and the remaining 75% in equal monthly installments for three years thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 14:12 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,734 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000129 · wf-form4_156751991201677.xml · derivative · entry 4 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,299 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,734 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's May 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 48 equal installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's May 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 48 equal installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2019 Filed Sep 3, 2019 14:12 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,734 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000129 · wf-form4_156751991201677.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,602 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:10 UTC Amendment |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000158 · wf-form4a_157021982971450.xml · derivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,655 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,645 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 for this transaction, filed on September 3, 2019 (the "Original Form 4"), is being amended to correct the number of Restricted Stock Units that vested on such date, which was inadvertently reported as 2,734 in the Original Form 4. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on May 17, 2019 and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing on the last day of the month in which the grant occurred and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 31, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:10 UTC Amendment |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000158 · wf-form4a_157021982971450.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 228,483 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 for this transaction, filed on September 3, 2019 (the "Original Form 4"), is being amended to correct the number of Restricted Stock Units that vested on such date, which was inadvertently reported as 2,734 in the Original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 22:41 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 16,145 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000123 · wf-form4_156711847511541.xml · derivative · entry 6 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,167 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,145 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 22:41 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 258,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000123 · wf-form4_156711847511541.xml · derivative · entry 5 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258,312 Underlying: Common Stock · 258,312 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the reporting person's employment agreement and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 22:41 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 16,145 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000123 · wf-form4_156711847511541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 232,868 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:08 UTC Amendment |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000156 · wf-form4a_157021971731311.xml · derivative · entry 2 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,930 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,382 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive at settlement one share of Issuer common stock. F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 for this transaction, filed on August 29, 2019 (the "Original Form 4"), is being amended to correct the number of Restricted Stock Units that vested on August 29, 2019, which was inadvertently reported as 16,145 in the Original Form 4. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units were issued under the Issuer's 2011 Equity Incentive Plan on August 29, 2019 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date and on the last day of each succeeding month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2019 Filed Oct 4, 2019 20:08 UTC Amendment |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000156 · wf-form4a_157021971731311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224,838 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The reporting person's original Form 4 for this transaction, filed on August 29, 2019 (the "Original Form 4"), is being amended to correct the number of Restricted Stock Units that vested on August 29, 2019, which was inadvertently reported as 16,145 in the Original Form 4. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 22:41 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000123 · wf-form4_156711847511541.xml · derivative · entry 4 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2029-08-26 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These options to purchase shares were issued under the Issuer's May 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and vest in 48 equal monthly installments commencing on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2019 Filed Aug 15, 2019 16:13 UTC |
Schram Ryan SDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,569 | $0.00 Strike: $0.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000118 · wf-form4_156590001042617.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schram Ryan S · CIK 0001667631 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,569 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,569 shares Expires 2029-08-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options to purchase shares were issued under the Issuer's May 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and vest in 48 equal monthly installments starting at the end of the month in which the options were granted. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2019 Filed Aug 15, 2019 20:16 UTC |
Murphy Edward HDirector · President and CEO
|
GrantOption (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 57,414 | $0.00 Strike: $0.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001495231-19-000120 · wf-form4_156590014937403.xml · derivative · entry 1 Murphy Edward H · CIK 0001573505 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,414 Underlying: Common Stock · 57,414 shares Expires 2029-08-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options to purchase shares were issued under the Issuer's May 2011 Equity Incentive Plan and vest in 36 equal monthly installments commencing at the end of the month in which the options were granted. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.