Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 51 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 11 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 12 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 16 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 5 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 23, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:47 UTC |
Murgel MicheleChief People & Places Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 875 | $22.09 | $19,328.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000644 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Murgel Michele · CIK 0001869582 · Chief People & Places Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,757 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.58 to a high of $22.38 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:50 UTC |
Fitzgerald ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 361 | $22.09 | $7,974.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000645 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Fitzgerald Scott · CIK 0001821111 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,221 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F3 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.58 to a high of $22.38 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the Staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 19:30 UTC |
Tandon KalyaniChief Accounting Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 143 | $22.08 | $3,157.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000639 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tandon Kalyani · CIK 0001869694 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,315 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:45 UTC |
Coleman Donald F.Chief Operating Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,637 | $22.08 | $36,144.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000643 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Donald F. · CIK 0001869695 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 475,832 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:40 UTC |
HALL JOHN TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 6,665 | $22.08 | $147,163.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000641 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL JOHN T · CIK 0001106566 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,114,152 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 19:42 UTC |
Robertson Stephen I.Chief Financial Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 913 | $22.08 | $20,159.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000642 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robertson Stephen I. · CIK 0001869576 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,539 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:33 UTC |
Jampol ThadChief Product Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,040 | $22.08 | $45,043.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000640 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jampol Thad · CIK 0001869575 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 483,454 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:47 UTC |
Murgel MicheleChief People & Places Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 568 | $22.08 | $12,541.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000644 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murgel Michele · CIK 0001869582 · Chief People & Places Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,632 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 23:50 UTC |
Fitzgerald ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 234 | $22.08 | $5,166.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000645 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fitzgerald Scott · CIK 0001821111 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,582 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. (the "Issuer") common stock sold for tax liability incurred upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price of the shares sold ranging from a low of $21.91 to a high of $22.21 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the staff of the Division of Corporate Finance of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "Staff"), the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each price. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 17:42 UTC |
Tandon KalyaniChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000604 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tandon Kalyani · CIK 0001869694 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,458 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 21:36 UTC |
Coleman Donald F.Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000602 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Donald F. · CIK 0001869695 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 477,469 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 21:45 UTC |
HALL JOHN TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 55,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000605 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL JOHN T · CIK 0001106566 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,120,817 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 21:19 UTC |
Murgel MicheleChief People & Places Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000599 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murgel Michele · CIK 0001869582 · Chief People & Places Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,200 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 17:30 UTC |
Robertson Stephen I.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000601 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robertson Stephen I. · CIK 0001869576 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,452 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 21:24 UTC |
Jampol ThadChief Product Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000600 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jampol Thad · CIK 0001869575 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485,494 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 21:39 UTC |
Fitzgerald ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000603 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fitzgerald Scott · CIK 0001821111 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,816 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on May 12, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 17:51 UTC |
Tandon KalyaniChief Accounting Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,042 | $21.43 | $43,760.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000273 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tandon Kalyani · CIK 0001869694 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,958 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 22:35 UTC |
Coleman Donald F.Chief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,979 | $21.43 | $320,999.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000270 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Donald F. · CIK 0001869695 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 456,219 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 22:32 UTC |
HALL JOHN TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 47,785 | $21.43 | $1,024,032.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000269 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL JOHN T · CIK 0001106566 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,065,817 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 17:27 UTC |
Robertson Stephen I.Chief Financial Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,635 | $21.43 | $227,908.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000267 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robertson Stephen I. · CIK 0001869576 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,452 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 22:30 UTC |
Jampol ThadChief Product Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,050 | $21.43 | $386,811.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000268 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jampol Thad · CIK 0001869575 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,494 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 22:41 UTC |
Murgel MicheleChief People & Places Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,210 | $21.43 | $154,510.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000271 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murgel Michele · CIK 0001869582 · Chief People & Places Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,200 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2022 Filed Feb 23, 2022 22:48 UTC |
Fitzgerald ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,184 | $21.43 | $68,233.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000272 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fitzgerald Scott · CIK 0001821111 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,816 F1 · kind: Shares of Intapp, Inc. common stock withheld for taxes upon the vesting of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 19:58 UTC |
Tandon KalyaniChief Accounting Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000172 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tandon Kalyani · CIK 0001869694 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 00:39 UTC |
Coleman Donald F.Chief Operating Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 42,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000169 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Donald F. · CIK 0001869695 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 471,198 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 00:28 UTC |
HALL JOHN TDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 110,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000167 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HALL JOHN T · CIK 0001106566 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,113,602 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 19:36 UTC |
Robertson Stephen I.Chief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000168 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Robertson Stephen I. · CIK 0001869576 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,087 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 00:25 UTC |
Jampol ThadChief Product Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000166 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jampol Thad · CIK 0001869575 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 478,544 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 00:43 UTC |
Murgel MicheleChief People & Places Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000170 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Murgel Michele · CIK 0001869582 · Chief People & Places Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,410 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 00:46 UTC |
Fitzgerald ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000171 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Fitzgerald Scott · CIK 0001821111 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · price: The shares of Intapp, Inc (the "Issuer") common stock reported in this Form 4 represent shares earned, as certified by the audit committee of the board of directors of the Issuer on February 9, 2022 based on the level of achievement of the applicable performance conditions over the applicable performance period, in respect of performance share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The earned shares of Issuer common stock reported in this Form 4 are subject to service-based vesting requirements that will lapse on February 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 19:36 UTC |
Robertson Stephen I.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,087 | $0.00 Strike: $7.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000168 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Robertson Stephen I. · CIK 0001869576 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,087 shares Expires 2027-07-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option are fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2022 Filed Feb 10, 2022 19:36 UTC |
Robertson Stephen I.Chief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 19,087 | $7.45 | $142,198.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000168 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Robertson Stephen I. · CIK 0001869576 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 219,087 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 01:05 UTC |
Jampol ThadChief Product Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 44,200 | $0.00 Strike: $0.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000151 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Jampol Thad · CIK 0001869575 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,168 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,200 shares Expires 2023-07-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option are fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 01:05 UTC |
Jampol ThadChief Product Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 44,200 | $0.25 | $11,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000151 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jampol Thad · CIK 0001869575 · Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 428,544 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2022 Filed Feb 3, 2022 22:41 UTC |
Allen BeverlyDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 14,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000138 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Allen Beverly · CIK 0001903853 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,478 F1 · price: Subject to restricted share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 01:09 UTC |
Coleman Donald F.Chief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000152 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Coleman Donald F. · CIK 0001869695 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,316 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2023-07-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option are fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2022 01:09 UTC |
Coleman Donald F.Chief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.25 | $8,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000152 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Coleman Donald F. · CIK 0001869695 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 428,698 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:09 UTC |
Schoettle DerekDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000181 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schoettle Derek · CIK 0001869696 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,092 F1 · price: Subject to restricted share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:01 UTC |
Gaffney ChristopherDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000177 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gaffney Christopher · CIK 0001869539 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,092 F1 · price: Subject to restricted share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2022 21:12 UTC |
Wieck MarieDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000183 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wieck Marie · CIK 0001869585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,630 F1 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 7,092 restricted share units under the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted share units in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 7,092 newly awarded restricted share units and 11,538 restricted share units previously reported in Table II. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2022 20:53 UTC |
Chawla MukulDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000174 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chawla Mukul · CIK 0001869581 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,092 F1 · price: Subject to restricted share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2022 20:58 UTC |
Harris Nancy LDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harris Nancy L · CIK 0001313821 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,630 F1 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 7,092 restricted share units under the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted share units in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 7,092 newly awarded restricted share units and 11,538 restricted share units previously reported in Table II. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 02:04 UTC |
MORAN CHARLES EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000179 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MORAN CHARLES E · CIK 0001240189 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 307,092 F1 · price: Subject to restricted share units granted pursuant to the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 01:48 UTC |
Neble George RDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000173 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Neble George R · CIK 0001744442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,630 F1 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 7,092 restricted share units under the Intapp, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted share units in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 7,092 newly awarded restricted share units and 11,538 restricted share units previously reported in Table II. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 10:05 UTC |
Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd10% owner
Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
|
ConversionSeries A-1 convertible preferred stock · Derivative | 1,272,058 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027476 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd · CIK 0001021944 · 10% owner Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001767731 · 10% owner Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001568354 · 10% owner Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001512449 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common stock · 1,272,058 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The securities are held of record by Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Anderson Investments"), which is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Thomson Capital"). Thomson Capital is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Tembusu Capital"), which in turn is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited ("Temasek Holdings"). Thomson Capital, Tembusu Capital and Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Anderson Investments. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held of record by Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Anderson Investments"), which is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Thomson Capital"). Thomson Capital is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Tembusu Capital"), which in turn is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited ("Temasek Holdings"). Thomson Capital, Tembusu Capital and Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Anderson Investments. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 10:05 UTC |
Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd10% owner
Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
|
ConversionSeries A convertible preferred stock · Derivative | 17,762,379 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027476 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd · CIK 0001021944 · 10% owner Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001767731 · 10% owner Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001568354 · 10% owner Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001512449 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common stock · 17,762,379 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The securities are held of record by Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Anderson Investments"), which is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Thomson Capital"). Thomson Capital is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Tembusu Capital"), which in turn is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited ("Temasek Holdings"). Thomson Capital, Tembusu Capital and Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Anderson Investments. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held of record by Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Anderson Investments"), which is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Thomson Capital"). Thomson Capital is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Tembusu Capital"), which in turn is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited ("Temasek Holdings"). Thomson Capital, Tembusu Capital and Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Anderson Investments. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 10:05 UTC |
Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd10% owner
Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon stock | 1,920,000 | $26.00 | $49,920,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd · CIK 0001021944 · 10% owner Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001767731 · 10% owner Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001568354 · 10% owner Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001512449 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 22,133,243 F3 · ownership.direct: The securities are held of record by Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Aranda Investments"), which is an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings. Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Aranda Investments. F3 · ownership.nature: The securities are held of record by Aranda Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Aranda Investments"), which is an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings. Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Aranda Investments. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 10:05 UTC |
Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd10% owner
Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd.10% owner
|
ConversionCommon stock | 19,034,437 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-027476 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Temasek Holdings (Private) Ltd · CIK 0001021944 · 10% owner Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001767731 · 10% owner Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001568354 · 10% owner Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. · CIK 0001512449 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 20,213,243 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering of common stock on July 2, 2021, each share of Series A convertible preferred stock and Series A-1 convertible preferred stock automatically converted into one share of common stock without payment or further consideration and has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.direct: The securities are held of record by Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Anderson Investments"), which is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Thomson Capital"). Thomson Capital is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Tembusu Capital"), which in turn is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited ("Temasek Holdings"). Thomson Capital, Tembusu Capital and Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Anderson Investments. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held of record by Anderson Investments Pte. Ltd. ("Anderson Investments"), which is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Thomson Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Thomson Capital"). Thomson Capital is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Tembusu Capital Pte. Ltd. ("Tembusu Capital"), which in turn is a direct wholly-owned subsidiary of Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited ("Temasek Holdings"). Thomson Capital, Tembusu Capital and Temasek Holdings may therefore be deemed to have or share beneficial ownership of the securities held by Anderson Investments. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 7, 2021 16:30 UTC |
GREAT HILL EQUITY PARTNERS IV LP10% owner
Great Hill Partners GP IV, L.P.10% owner
GHP IV, LLC10% owner
GREAT HILL INVESTORS LLC10% owner
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 380,000 | $26.00 | $9,880,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-089797 · tm2121348-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GREAT HILL EQUITY PARTNERS IV LP · CIK 0001437849 · 10% owner Great Hill Partners GP IV, L.P. · CIK 0001486578 · 10% owner GHP IV, LLC · CIK 0001486581 · 10% owner GREAT HILL INVESTORS LLC · CIK 0001161866 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 18,241,686 F1 · ownership.nature: Consists of (i) 18,176,401 shares of common stock held of record by Great Hill Equity Partners IV, LP ("GHEP IV") and (ii) 65,285 shares of common stock held of record by Great Hill Investors, LLC ("GHI LLC"). GHP IV, LLC ("GHP IV") is the general partner of Great Hill Partners GP IV, L.P. ("GP IV"), which is the general partner of GHEP IV. Voting and investment determinations with respect to the securities held of record by GHEP IV are made by the Managers of GHP IV. Voting and investment determinations with respect to the securities held of record by GHI LLC are made by the Managers of GHI LLC. As such, each of the foregoing entities, the Managers of GHP IV and the Managers of GHI LLC may be deemed to share beneficial ownership of the securities held of record by GHEP IV and GHI LLC. Each of them disclaims any such beneficial ownership except to the extent of their pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 17:23 UTC |
Wieck MarieDirector
|
GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 11,538 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-21-000741 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wieck Marie · CIK 0001869585 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,538 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,538 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Intapp, Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted share units vest in three equal annual installments on November 20, 2022, November 20, 2023 and November 20, 2024. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on the vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted share units vest in three equal annual installments on November 20, 2022, November 20, 2023 and November 20, 2024. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.