Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
2 purchase rows · 45 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 9 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 5 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| May 2026 | 2 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 17, 2016 Filed Nov 22, 2016 22:09 UTC |
Garateix Ernie JChief Operating Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,874 | $14.69 | $71,599.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-034152 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garateix Ernie J · CIK 0001607776 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,369 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by the Company to satisfy minimum withholding requirements. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2016 Filed Oct 7, 2016 21:10 UTC |
Walvekar VijayDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $13.90 | $69,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-16-031457 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Walvekar Vijay · CIK 0001607782 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,000 F1 · balance_after: The filing is late due to an administrative oversight. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2015 Filed Feb 28, 2017 01:09 UTC Amendment |
Masiello JamesDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 25,000 | $23.03 | $575,772.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-005495 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Masiello James · CIK 0001607896 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 91,500 F1 · price: The price is the weighted average price for the transactions reported on this line. The range of prices for the transactions reported on this line is between $12.91 and $12.98 per share. Complete information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price will be provided upon request by the Commission Staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer. F2 · balance_after: This amended Form 4 is filed to correct the number of securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction in Table I, which were previously incorrectly reported due to administrative error. F3 · ownership.nature: Shares of common stock reported on this line are held by Alliance Holdings, Inc., an entity controlled by Mr. Masiello and members of his family. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2015 Filed Apr 24, 2020 20:05 UTC |
Vattamattam JosephDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,650 | $25.00 | $66,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011276 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Vattamattam Joseph · CIK 0001607784 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,791 Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2015 Filed Apr 24, 2020 20:05 UTC |
Vattamattam JosephDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $21.98 | $109,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011276 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Vattamattam Joseph · CIK 0001607784 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,441 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2015 Filed Apr 24, 2020 20:05 UTC |
Vattamattam JosephDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $20.95 | $314,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011276 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vattamattam Joseph · CIK 0001607784 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,441 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.