Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
1 purchase rows · 44 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 3 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 6 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 5 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 4 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 7 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 1 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 18:08 UTC |
Baird MelissaChief Operating Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 6,199 | $20.60 | $127,729.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000365 · wk-form4_1732057707.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Baird Melissa · CIK 0001837815 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 682,717 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 30, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $19.97 - $20.965. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 18:08 UTC |
Baird MelissaChief Operating Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 58,750 | $0.40 | $23,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000365 · wk-form4_1732057707.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baird Melissa · CIK 0001837815 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 688,916 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 30, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 23:08 UTC | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 472 | $0.00 Strike: $9.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000364 · wk-form4_1732057696.xml · derivative · entry 3 Becklund Irene · CIK 0001894602 · PAO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 472 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 472 shares Expires 2030-12-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 11, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Class A common stock vest in a series of forty-eight successive equal monthly installments beginning on February 16, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the issuer. Read SEC document |
|
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 23:08 UTC | SaleClass A Common Stock | 472 | $19.42 | $9,166.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000364 · wk-form4_1732057696.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Becklund Irene · CIK 0001894602 · PAO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,116 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 11, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 23:08 UTC | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 472 | $9.41 | $4,441.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000364 · wk-form4_1732057696.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Becklund Irene · CIK 0001894602 · PAO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,588 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 11, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 23:12 UTC |
Autor Deborah M.Director
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,175 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000367 · wk-form4_1732057922.xml · derivative · entry 2 Autor Deborah M. · CIK 0001884671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,175 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,175 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The Reporting Person was granted Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock for each RSU. Subject to continuous service, the RSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) the date of the 2025 annual meeting of stockholders or (b) June 15, 2025. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Reporting Person was granted Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock for each RSU. Subject to continuous service, the RSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) the date of the 2025 annual meeting of stockholders or (b) June 15, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The Reporting Person was granted Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") which represent a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock for each RSU. Subject to continuous service, the RSUs will vest on the earlier of (a) the date of the 2025 annual meeting of stockholders or (b) June 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 23:12 UTC |
Autor Deborah M.Director
|
GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000367 · wk-form4_1732057922.xml · derivative · entry 1 Autor Deborah M. · CIK 0001884671 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,164 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,164 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") represent a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock for each RSU. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 3-year period, with (i) 1/3 of the RSUs vesting on December 15, 2025, (ii) 1/3 of the RSUs vesting on December 15, 2026, and (iii) 1/3 of the RSUs vesting on December 15, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 3-year period, with (i) 1/3 of the RSUs vesting on December 15, 2025, (ii) 1/3 of the RSUs vesting on December 15, 2026, and (iii) 1/3 of the RSUs vesting on December 15, 2027. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Manuel AnjaDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,000 | $24.50 | $24,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000358 · wk-form4_1731621458.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Manuel Anja · CIK 0001708846 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
WELLS DAVID BDirector
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 40,000 | $29.99 | $1,199,584.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000356 · wk-form4_1731621438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLS DAVID B · CIK 0001507645 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,036 F1 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $29.97 - $30.055. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 83,209 | $0.00 Strike: $5.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · derivative · entry 8 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 536,824 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 83,209 shares Expires 2032-02-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the options will vest on the twelve (12) month anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date of January 24, 2022. The balance of the shares shall vest in a series of thirty-six (36) successive equal monthly installments measured from the twelve (12) month anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, subject to optionholder's continuous Service (as defined in the Plan) as of each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,100 | $0.00 Strike: $11.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · derivative · entry 7 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,732 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 26,100 shares Expires 2033-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting monthly, beginning on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 131,305 | $30.06 | $3,947,067.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,186 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $29.95 - $30.42. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 9,193 | $28.38 | $260,915.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,491 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $28.10 - $28.83. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,391 | $28.72 | $39,954.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,684 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $28.16 - $28.815. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 997 | $28.76 | $28,671.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254,075 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $28.74 - $28.815. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 83,209 | $5.01 | $416,877.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 255,072 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Okupe OluyemiChief Financial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 26,100 | $11.53 | $300,933.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000357 · wk-form4_1731621448.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Okupe Oluyemi · CIK 0001907056 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,863 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on May 31, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Boughton SoleilChief Legal Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,338 | $26.46 | $61,863.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000351 · wk-form4_1731532121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boughton Soleil · CIK 0001837817 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,597 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 10, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 14, 2024 21:57 UTC |
Manuel AnjaDirector
|
PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 4,000 | $26.94 | $107,759.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000358 · wk-form4_1731621458.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Manuel Anja · CIK 0001708846 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Carroll Patrick HarrisonDirector · Chief Medical Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,707 | $28.24 | $132,925.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000352 · wk-form4_1731532131.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carroll Patrick Harrison · CIK 0001839736 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,234 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,259 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000350 · wk-form4_1731532109.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,439 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,259 shares Expires 2032-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting on September 10, 2022, and 1/48th of the options vesting monthly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
GiftClass A Common Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000350 · wk-form4_1731532109.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,980 F2 · kind: These shares represent a gift to a Donor Advised Fund. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,259 | $24.77 | $179,805.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000350 · wk-form4_1731532109.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,980 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 13, 2024 21:08 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 7,259 | $6.82 | $49,506.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000350 · wk-form4_1731532109.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,239 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Carroll Patrick HarrisonDirector · Chief Medical Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 15,000 | $22.07 | $331,093.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000346 · wk-form4_1731017751.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carroll Patrick Harrison · CIK 0001839736 · Director · Chief Medical Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,941 F1 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $22.05 - $22.11. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 188,888 | $0.00 Strike: $2.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · derivative · entry 17 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,016 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 188,888 shares Expires 2030-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Prior to the Company's business combination transaction in 2021, the option represented the right to purchase 7,166,182 shares of Hims, Inc. with an exercise price of $1.10. Following the Company's business combination transaction in 2021, the option converted into the right to purchase 3,246,139 shares of the Company with an exercise price of $2.43. 100% of the shares subject to the option vested upon certain specified thresholds met in 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,103 | $21.76 | $546,231.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,015 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $21.55 - $22.13. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 99,987 | $21.19 | $2,119,184.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,118 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $20.55 - $21.54. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 63,798 | $20.05 | $1,279,162.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,105 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $19.54 - $20.53. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 188,888 | $2.43 | $458,997.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 255,903 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 12,402 | $21.76 | $269,904.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Held by Trustee of Andrew Dudum 2015 Trust Dated July 2, 2015 Disclosed balance after: 506,602 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $21.55 - $22.11. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 50,928 | $21.19 | $1,079,006.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Held by Trustee of Andrew Dudum 2015 Trust Dated July 2, 2015 Disclosed balance after: 519,004 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $20.55 - $21.54. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Dudum AndrewDirector · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 81,114 | $20.07 | $1,627,674.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000344 · wk-form4_1731017727.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dudum Andrew · CIK 0001837796 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · Held by Trustee of Andrew Dudum 2015 Trust Dated July 2, 2015 Disclosed balance after: 569,932 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on November 29, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $19.54 - $20.53. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,054 | $0.00 Strike: $11.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000345 · wk-form4_1731017738.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,519 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 2,054 shares Expires 2033-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting monthly, beginning on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,054 | $22.00 | $45,188.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000345 · wk-form4_1731017738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,980 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 7, 2024 22:15 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 2,054 | $11.53 | $23,682.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000345 · wk-form4_1731017738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196,034 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Boughton SoleilChief Legal Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,339 | $23.16 | $54,171.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000329 · wk-form4_1730239499.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boughton Soleil · CIK 0001837817 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,935 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 10, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 17,304 | $0.00 Strike: $5.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000330 · wk-form4_1730239510.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 276,855 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 17,304 shares Expires 2032-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting on March 24, 2022, and 1/48th of the options vesting monthly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 17,304 | $22.00 | $380,688.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000330 · wk-form4_1730239510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,980 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 25, 2024 Filed Oct 29, 2024 22:05 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 17,304 | $5.01 | $86,693.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000330 · wk-form4_1730239510.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,284 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,500 | $0.00 Strike: $13.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000326 · wk-form4_1729630537.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,582 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,500 shares Expires 2031-05-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 25% of the options vesting on April 19, 2022 and the remaining 75% of the options vesting monthly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 7,500 | $22.20 | $166,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000326 · wk-form4_1729630537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 193,980 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2024 Filed Oct 22, 2024 20:55 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 7,500 | $13.90 | $104,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000326 · wk-form4_1729630537.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,480 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 471 | $0.00 Strike: $9.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000323 · wk-form4_1729115408.xml · derivative · entry 3 Becklund Irene · CIK 0001894602 · PAO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 944 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 471 shares Expires 2030-12-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 11, 2023 by the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares of Class A common stock vest in a series of forty-eight successive equal monthly installments beginning on February 16, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the issuer. Read SEC document |
|
| October 16, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC | SaleClass A Common Stock | 471 | $22.64 | $10,663.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000323 · wk-form4_1729115408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Becklund Irene · CIK 0001894602 · PAO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,116 F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 11, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| October 16, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 471 | $9.41 | $4,432.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000323 · wk-form4_1729115408.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Becklund Irene · CIK 0001894602 · PAO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,587 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 11, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
|
| October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC |
Boughton SoleilChief Legal Officer
|
SaleClass A Common Stock | 2,339 | $20.41 | $47,738.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000324 · wk-form4_1729115418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boughton Soleil · CIK 0001837817 · Chief Legal Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,274 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on September 10, 2023 by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,109 | $0.00 Strike: $11.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000322 · wk-form4_1729115399.xml · derivative · entry 9 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,573 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,109 shares Expires 2033-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting monthly, beginning on April 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,777 | $0.00 Strike: $6.82 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000322 · wk-form4_1729115399.xml · derivative · entry 8 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 159,698 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 21,777 shares Expires 2032-08-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting on September 10, 2022, and 1/48th of the options vesting monthly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2024 Filed Oct 16, 2024 21:50 UTC |
Chi MichaelChief Commercial Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 34,607 | $0.00 Strike: $5.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773751-24-000322 · wk-form4_1729115399.xml · derivative · entry 7 Chi Michael · CIK 0001965903 · Chief Commercial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 294,159 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 34,607 shares Expires 2032-02-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The stock option exercises and sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 1, 2024 by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are subject to a service-based vesting requirement, which shall be satisfied over a 4-year period, with 1/48th of the options vesting on March 24, 2022, and 1/48th of the options vesting monthly thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.